SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
deciditu
deciditu
deciditu
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato deciditu
28 May 2024
Clément Bayiha
:
York9 FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
➤
HFX Wanderers FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
21 March 2024
Daiki Mitsui
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
1 March 2024
Kim Won-Sik
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Yeoju Citizen FC
(
K4 League)
29 February 2024
Aleksandar Andrejević
:
Qingdao Jonoon FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Chongqing Tongliang Long
(
China League Two)
8 February 2024
Amar Sejdić
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 February 2024
Brandon Soppy
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Modibo Sagnan
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
31 January 2024
Hannes Wolf
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
22 January 2024
Mun Kyung Gun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
Powell Obinna Obi
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
19 January 2024
Aaron McEneff
:
Perth Glory FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
Shamrock Rovers FC
(
Premier Division)
Walter Bou
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
18 January 2024
Nadir Zortea
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Valentin Rosier
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
17 January 2024
Emil Bohinen
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
11 January 2024
Agustín Marchesín
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2024
Ortwin De Wolf
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
1 January 2024
Ethan Zubak
:
Huntsville City
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Joung Myung-Jae
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Shuhei Kawasaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
Sosuke Shibata
:
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
➤
Vanraure Hachinohe
(
J3 League)
7 December 2023
Jeizon Ramírez
:
Zamora Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Portuguesa FC
(
Primera Division)
4 September 2023
Gil Dias
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
Sandro Kulenović
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Rúben Ribeiro
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
GD Chaves
(
Primeira Liga)
31 August 2023
Marco Kana
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 August 2023
Zico Bailey
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
6 August 2023
Ayoub El Kaabi
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
30 July 2023
Karim Rekik
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
27 July 2023
Jordy Gillekens
:
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
10 July 2023
Filip Benković
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Lennard Hartjes
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
7 July 2023
Ali Adnan
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Mes Rafsanjan
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
4 July 2023
Maxim De Man
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 July 2023
Catena
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ibragim Tsallagov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
(
First League)
Kim Ji-Hyun
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
João Virgínia
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Richard van der Venne
:
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
Shun Ayukawa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
15 June 2023
Senne Lammens
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 February 2023
Tomoki Tagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
9 February 2023
Jayden Nelson
:
Toronto
➤
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
31 January 2023
Alexei Koselev
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
Enzo Fernández
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
30 January 2023
Jean-Victor Makengo
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
27 January 2023
Matt Freese
:
New York City FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
3 January 2023
Cho Sang-Jun
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
30 August 2022
Teun Bijleveld
:
FC Emmen
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 July 2022
Vincent Müller
:
PSV Eindhoven II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
1 January 2022
Ignacio Aliseda
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)