SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Loullig
Loullig FC
Loullig
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Loullig
1 June 2024
Jeremías James
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Riestra
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Joseph Rodon
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
2 April 2024
Shumpei Naruse
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
7 March 2024
Kang Sang-Woo
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
29 February 2024
Aleksandar Andrejević
:
Qingdao Jonoon FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Chongqing Tongliang Long
(
China League Two)
21 February 2024
Lee Jin-Hyun
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
(
I Liga)
16 February 2024
Cho Yu-Min
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
9 February 2024
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Jung Seung-Hyun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
6 February 2024
Renato Augusto
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
2 February 2024
KWON KYUNG WON
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 February 2024
Alexander Grant
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Lorenz Assignon
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Ugo Bonnet
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
31 January 2024
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Karl Toko Ekambi
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
29 January 2024
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
24 January 2024
Bjørn Johnsen
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
Florent Muslija
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
22 January 2024
Gabriel Xavier
:
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Hiroki Fujiharu
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Hiroto Yamami
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Ko Yanagisawa
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Koki Otani
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Kyohei Noborizato
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Lukian
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Riki Harakawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Thiago Santana
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yota Sato
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yuji Kajikawa
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
Yushi Hasegawa
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
SC Sagamihara
(
J3 League)
Yuta Miyamoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Lee Gi-Hyeok
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
Romain Salin
:
CS Maritimo Funchal
➤
AGL Drapeau Fougeres Football
(
National 3)
18 January 2024
Aaron Calver
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
11 January 2024
Djed Spence
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Thomás Bedinelli
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
10 January 2024
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Lee Yoon-Kwon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Resources Capital FC
(
Premier League)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
Kim Hyung-Geun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Lee Yeong-Jae
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Kim Seung-Dae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2024
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
Na Sang-Ho
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
2 January 2024
Kim Min-Duk
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Lee Bum-Soo
:
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jun Amano
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Seo Min-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Mitsuki Saito
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
11 December 2023
Leandro Pereira
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Paulista A1)
6 September 2023
Flavien Tait
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mario Marina
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
2 September 2023
Jozo Stanić
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
1 September 2023
Daigo Nishi
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Janis Antiste
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
Kento Hashimoto
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Pina
:
Henan Jianye FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Real Murcia CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
29 August 2023
Oier
:
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Rubén Pardo
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
28 August 2023
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
24 August 2023
Jeremy Doku
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
17 August 2023
Keita Yamashita
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
16 August 2023
Lovro Majer
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
14 August 2023
Birger Meling
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
3 August 2023
Mateus Castro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
Moussa Doumbia
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Al Adalh Club
1 August 2023
Lesley Ugochukwu
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
26 July 2023
Jack Hendry
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
24 July 2023
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
20 July 2023
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Dominique Youfeigane
:
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
19 July 2023
Jonas Martin
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Brestois 29
(
French League 1)
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
18 July 2023
Ahn Hyeon-Beom
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
17 July 2023
Alan Do Marcolino
:
Stade Rennais FC II
(
National 2)
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French League 2)
Esteban Salles
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
US Concarnoise
(
French League 2)
Swierczok
:
Zaglebie Lubin
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
Kosuke Shirai
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
15 July 2023
Park Ji-Soo
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
6 July 2023
Zargo Touré
:
Dijon FCO
➤
Yeni Corumspor Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
5 July 2023
Íñigo Martínez
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
4 July 2023
Gaétan Weissbeck
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
1 July 2023
Hamari Traoré
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Joselu
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Lukas Fröde
:
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
Shun Ayukawa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
23 June 2023
Han Chan-Hee
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
4 March 2023
Lee Yong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
20 January 2023
Adam Taggart
:
Foxtel A-League All Stars
➤
Perth Glory FC
(
A-League Men)
Shin Jin-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
16 January 2023
Jeong Chi-In
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Won Du-jae
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
Valdo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Kei Koizumi
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ken Iwao
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Teruhito Nakagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
4 January 2023
Joo Min-Kyu
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
3 January 2023
Kim Woo-Seok
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Yoon Bit-Garam
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Shogo Taniguchi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
1 September 2022
Gaëtan Laborde
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
22 July 2022
Takashi Inui
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
5 July 2022
Kim Seung Gyu
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
1 July 2022
Adrien Hunou
:
Minnesota United FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Angers SCO
(
French League 2)
Trent Sainsbury
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Wakrah SC
(
Stars League)
28 April 2022
Elsinho
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
26 January 2022
Ulises Segura
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Deportivo Saprissa
(
Primera Division)
12 January 2022
Tatsuya Yamashita
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
9 January 2022
Hideki Ishige
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
1 January 2022
Kim Young Gwon
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)