SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Isulanu
isulanu FC
Isulanu
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Isulanu
17 June 2024
Ramón ten Hove
:
Helmond Sport
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Kozakken Boys
(
Tweede Divisie)
Vito Wormgoor
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Door Ons Vrienden Opgericht
(
Derde Divisie)
15 May 2024
Brooks Thompson
:
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
➤
Spokane Velocity
(
USL League One)
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Sang-Hyeok
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
16 April 2024
Ozzie Cisneros
:
Sporting Kansas City Under 16/17
➤
Carolina Core
4 April 2024
Róbert Thorkelsson
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Kongsvinger IL
(
1. Division)
1 April 2024
Vladimir Panov
:
FK Ural-D Ekaterinburg
(
Second League B)
➤
FK Temp Barnaul
(
Third League)
21 March 2024
Naoto Arai
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
19 March 2024
Lee Yong-Jae
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Gifu
(
J3 League)
7 March 2024
Kamron Habibullah
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
5 March 2024
Csaba Bukta
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Budapesti Vasas SC
(
NB I)
1 March 2024
Artem Arkhipov
:
FK Khimki
➤
FK Arys
(
Premier League)
21 February 2024
Yuri Zhuravlev
:
FK Torpedo Moskva
➤
FK Khimki
15 February 2024
Maguette Diongue
:
SC Bastia
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
FC Bastia-Borgo
(
National 1)
14 February 2024
Nathanaël Saintini
:
FC Sion
➤
FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
8 February 2024
Anderson Niangbo
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Amir Abdijanovic
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
Max Besuschkow
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
1 February 2024
Eliot Matazo
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Lebogang Phiri
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French Championship (D2))
Lukas Klünter
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
Matthieu Dreyer
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
31 January 2024
Romain Faivre
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Yohan Baï
:
SC Bastia II
➤
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(
First League)
30 January 2024
Daiki Hashioka
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
Ivan Rakitić
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
25 January 2024
Choi Won-Chang
:
Siheung City Athletic Club
(
K3 League)
➤
Chuncheon FC
(
K3 League)
24 January 2024
Mickaël Tirpan
:
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
22 January 2024
Yuya Yamagishi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Noah Bischof
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
17 January 2024
Julius Ertlthaler
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
GKS Tychy '71
(
I Liga)
16 January 2024
Takuya Ogiwara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
12 January 2024
Martin Krienzer
:
FC Flyeralarm Admira
(
2. Liga)
➤
ASK Voitsberg
(
Landesliga)
11 January 2024
Dimitri Liénard
:
SC Bastia
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Cem Kablan
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
10 January 2024
Alex Vigo
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Sekou Lega
:
SC Bastia II
➤
Olympique Lyonnais II
(
National 2)
9 January 2024
Tomás Galván
:
Colon de Santa Fe
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 January 2024
Alex Monis
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
5 January 2024
Emanuel Montejano
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Celaya CF
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
3 January 2024
Lee Sung-Yoon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
Zacharie Boucher
:
SC Bastia
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French Championship (D2))
2 January 2024
Rafael Guarderas
:
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
➤
Club Atletico Grau
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Emanuel Maciel
:
CA Aldosivi
➤
CA Patronato de la Juventud Catolica
Erik López
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
Romarinho
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Pernambucano 1)
Seo Min-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Shinya Nakano
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
11 December 2023
Dru Yearwood
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
25 October 2023
Ibrahima Baldé
:
Boluspor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
TRAU FC
(
I-League)
23 October 2023
Yllan Okou
:
AS Monaco FC Under 17
➤
SC Bastia
(
French Championship (D2))
15 September 2023
Valentin Eysseric
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
13 September 2023
Erving Botaka-Yoboma
:
FK Ufa
(
Second League A)
➤
FK Arsenal Tula
(
First League)
1 September 2023
Eren Bilen
:
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Darica Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Ruben Aguilar
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
RC Lens
(
French Championship)
31 August 2023
Bradley Barcola
:
Olympique Lyonnais Under 19
(
Championnat National U19)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
Kévin Van Den Kerkhof
:
SC Bastia
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
FC Metz
(
French Championship)
28 August 2023
Ayaz Guliev
:
FK Khimki
➤
Sabah FK
(
Premyer Liqa)
18 August 2023
Cheikh Sarr
:
Club Gimnastic de Tarragona
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
CF Rayo Majadahonda
(
Primera Division RFEF)
14 August 2023
Emil Bergström
:
KS Gornik Zabrze
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Super League 2)
Mohamed Amissi
:
UD Leiria
(
Liga 3)
➤
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
10 August 2023
Mamadou Loum
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Raed Club
(
Saudi League)
3 August 2023
Bahattin Demircan
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Van Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
Beni Badibanga
:
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
Forge FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
25 July 2023
Aldo Kalulu
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
21 July 2023
Birama Touré
:
AJ Auxerre
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Division 1)
Frank Magri
:
SC Bastia
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
20 July 2023
Abdoulaye Ndiaye
:
Olympique Lyonnais II
(
National 2)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French Championship (D2))
18 July 2023
Ahn Hyeon-Beom
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
17 July 2023
Dirk Abels
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
Lukas Prokop
:
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Vorwarts Steyr
(
2. Liga)
16 July 2023
Marcus Hannesbo
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
7 July 2023
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
5 July 2023
Ludovic Blas
:
FC Nantes
(
French Championship)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
4 July 2023
Maxim De Man
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 July 2023
Dario Vizinger
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
KS Warta Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Geoffrey Kondogbia
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
Houssem Aouar
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
Idrissa Doumbia
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Doha)
(
Stars League)
Tibo Herbots
:
KVK Tienen
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
(
First Amateur Division)
22 June 2023
David Bumberger
:
SK Vorwarts Steyr
(
2. Liga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
23 February 2023
Sam Junqua
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
10 February 2023
Kirill Kosarev
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Volgar Astrakhan
(
First League)
19 January 2023
Jarno Westerman
:
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
Door Vereniging Sterk '33 Ermelo
(
Derde Divisie)
16 January 2023
Kang Hyun-Muk
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
12 January 2023
Azubuike Okechukwu
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 January 2023
Daiki Hotta
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Ryo Takahashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
6 January 2023
Dinis Almeida
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
2 January 2023
Lee Soo-Bin
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
21 December 2022
Calvin Harris
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
1 October 2022
Chinonso Emeka
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK AS Trencin
(
Super Liga)
2 September 2022
Tomáš Břečka
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
1. FC Slovacko
(
Czech Liga)
20 August 2022
Murat Akşit
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
30 July 2022
Aleksandr Melikhov
:
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Banants
(
Premier League)
1 July 2022
Daniel Bessa
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
Ilya Gaponov
:
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
(
Russian Premier League)
Maximilian Bauer
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Rik Vercauteren
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
Ruwen Werthmüller
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha BSC U21
1 March 2022
Fred Emmings
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Minnesota United FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
12 January 2022
Nicolas Gavory
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
3 January 2022
Jonathan Ikoné
:
LOSC Lille
(
French Championship)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)