SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Maxime50
Frenegonde FC
Maxime50
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Maxime50
17 June 2024
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
2 April 2024
Tesho Akindele
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Des Moines Menace
(
USL League Two)
19 March 2024
Victor Bezerra
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Detroit City FC
(
USL Championship)
18 March 2024
Adrián Zendejas
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Skovde AIK
(
Superettan)
21 February 2024
Matheus Rossetto
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
7 February 2024
David Akintola
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 February 2024
Badou N'Diaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Benjamin Stambouli
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
Ertaç Özbir
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
31 January 2024
Kévin Rodrigues
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
Nathan
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
26 January 2024
Younès Belhanda
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Shamal SC
(
Stars League)
23 January 2024
Darko Churlinov
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
22 January 2024
Shunki Takahashi
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Yutaro Hakamata
:
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
15 January 2024
Cade Cowell
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
10 January 2024
Husein Balić
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
Joel Obi
:
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
➤
Vis Pesaro
(
Serie C)
9 January 2024
Kim Chae-Woon
:
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
4 January 2024
Tino Kadewere
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French Championship)
21 December 2023
John Nelson
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
29 September 2023
Bakary Nimaga
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Radnicki Nis
(
Super Liga)
24 September 2023
Konrad Michalak
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ohod Club
(
Division 1)
12 September 2023
Gor Manvelyan
:
FC Nantes II
(
National 2)
➤
Artsakh FC
(
Premier League)
4 September 2023
Cherif Ndiaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
1 September 2023
Kasper Jakobsen
:
Aalesunds FK
➤
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
Ragnar Oratmangoen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
31 August 2023
Jackson Tchatchoua
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
29 August 2023
Florian Krüger
:
FC Groningen
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
18 August 2023
Kristiyan Malinov
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Pablo Larrea
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Murcia CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
14 August 2023
Mohamed Amissi
:
UD Leiria
(
Liga 3)
➤
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
11 August 2023
Henry Onyekuru
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
3 August 2023
François Kamano
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
Markus Lackner
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
1 August 2023
Joep van der Sluijs
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
Mamoudou Karamoko
:
FC København
(
Superliga)
➤
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
31 July 2023
Ibrahim Šehić
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
21 July 2023
Casper De Norre
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
19 July 2023
Rocco Ascone
:
LOSC Lille
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
18 July 2023
Mame Diouf
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
11 July 2023
Jorn Brondeel
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Eindhoven
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 July 2023
Jakob Odehnal
:
SC Rheindorf Altach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Mousa Tamari
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French Championship)
29 June 2023
Tobias Schützenauer
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
21 June 2023
Florian Rieder
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Jörg Siebenhandl
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 June 2023
Dino Hotič
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
9 January 2023
Daiki Hotta
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
17 August 2022
Yuri Gazinskiy
:
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(
Russian Premier League)
26 July 2022
Cas Odenthal
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
10 July 2022
Everton Luiz
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
23 June 2022
Jonathan Okita
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
9 June 2022
Boyd Lucassen
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 January 2022
Ayumu Ohata
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)