SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
NorthHandball
NorthHandball FC
NorthHandball
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato NorthHandball
5 June 2024
Thomas Hasal
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
2 May 2024
Jenison
:
Gremio Novorizontino
(
Paulista A1)
➤
ABC FC
(
Serie C)
29 April 2024
Oh In-Pyo
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
19 April 2024
Felipe Marques
:
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
(
Paulista A2)
➤
Floresta EC
(
Cearense 2)
Gabriel
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Club Athletico Paranaense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 April 2024
Thiago Galhardo
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
3 April 2024
Samual Rogers
:
Lillestrøm SK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Hamarkameratene Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
2 April 2024
Fredy Montero
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Asociacion Deportivo Cali
(
Primera A)
28 March 2024
Marcelo Weigandt
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
8 March 2024
Lee Si-Young
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
5 March 2024
Csaba Bukta
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Budapesti Vasas SC
(
NB I)
Sada Thioub
:
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest II
(
National 2)
➤
Yelimay Semey
2 March 2024
Nelinho Quina
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 March 2024
Kim Won-Sik
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Yeoju Citizen FC
(
K4 League)
27 February 2024
Simon Falette
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Zbrojovka Brno
(
Tipsport Liga)
22 February 2024
Lee Ji-Seung
:
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
Timo Letschert
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
15 February 2024
Brendan Hines-Ike
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Kacper Przybyłko
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
13 February 2024
Jakov-Anton Vasilj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Dubrava Zagreb
(
First NL)
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
10 February 2024
Esteban Burgos
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Takahiro Kunimoto
:
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
➤
Shenyang Urban FC
(
China League One)
9 February 2024
Park Byung-Hyun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Seo Bo-Min
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
7 February 2024
Lee You-Hyeon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 February 2024
Bryan Teixeira
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Richard Windbichler
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
31 January 2024
Romain Métanire
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Spokane Velocity
(
USL League One)
30 January 2024
Jonathan Panzo
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
29 January 2024
Alidu Seidu
:
Clermont Foot 63 II
(
National 3)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Cemali Sertel
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
27 January 2024
Burak Yılmaz
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
25 January 2024
Sami Lahssaini
:
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
24 January 2024
Florent Muslija
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
Mihael Rovis
:
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC STK 1914 Samorin
(
2. liga)
23 January 2024
Elayis Tavşan
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Kim Min-Woo
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Sebastián Blanco
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 January 2024
Hiroki Fujiharu
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Kim Hyun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Kazuaki Mawatari
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
Mun Kyung Gun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
Leo Osaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Lukian
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Riki Harakawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ryoya Yamashita
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Takuo Okubo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Yuji Kajikawa
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Vicente Poggi
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
19 January 2024
Thiago Nuss
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
13 January 2024
Anton Tanghe
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
Rubio Rubín
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
Walterson
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
11 January 2024
Dimitri Liénard
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
10 January 2024
Erten Ersu
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari
(
Second League)
Luciano Aued
:
Instituto AC Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Union La Calera
(
Primera Division de Chile)
8 January 2024
Alex Monis
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
Kim Jun-Bum
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Luca Meisl
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Matías Dituro
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
6 January 2024
Federico Alonso
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Sportivo Miramar Misiones
(
Segunda Division)
5 January 2024
Dylan Mbayo
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
4 January 2024
Georges Mikautadze
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
3 January 2024
Koo Dae-Young
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
Roko Jurišić
:
NS Mura
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
Ma Sang-Hoon
:
Hong Kong Rangers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
2 January 2024
Lee Jung-Hyub
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Moisés Corozo
:
Mushuc Runa SC
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Alberto Quintero
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Plaza Amador
(
LPF)
Antônio Carlos
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Filip Stojilkovic
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Park Ho-Young
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Pocheon FC
(
K3 League)
Zé Roberto
:
Mirassol Futebol Clube
(
Paulista A1)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
Romarinho
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
Nikola Kalinić
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
27 December 2023
Gil
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
26 December 2023
Giuliano
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
20 December 2023
Omir Fernandez
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
15 December 2023
Fernando Miguel
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
11 December 2023
Luiz Gustavo
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Nick Lima
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
8 December 2023
João Carlos
:
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Paulista A1)
5 December 2023
Gary Mackay-Steven
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
15 November 2023
Gerson Barreto
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
4 November 2023
Sean Goss
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
11 September 2023
Julien Ngoy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Cameron McGeehan
:
KV Oostende
➤
Colchester United FC
(
League Two)
1 September 2023
Fodé Ballo-Touré
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Mickaël Le Bihan
:
Dijon FCO II
(
National 3)
➤
Stade Malherbe Caen
(
French League 2)
Nemanja Celić
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
Samu Castillejo
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
Simon Zoller
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
Pina
:
Henan Jianye FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Real Murcia CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
29 August 2023
Youssef Maziz
:
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 August 2023
R. Torres
:
Foolad Khuzestan FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
➤
Gol Gohar FC Sirjan
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
26 August 2023
Eray Cömert
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
23 August 2023
Fabrice Sambu
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 August 2023
Morgan Poaty
:
RFC Seraing
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
21 August 2023
Agustín Sandez
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
18 August 2023
Sander van de Streek
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
16 August 2023
Jamie Jacobs
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
15 August 2023
Carlos Augusto
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Michael Pinto
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Thierry Ambrose
:
KV Oostende
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 August 2023
Habib Diallo
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
Chema Rodríguez
:
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
12 August 2023
Matthäus Taferner
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Théo Pierrot
:
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
10 August 2023
Ciprian Tătărușanu
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
8 August 2023
Dylan Ouédraogo
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
(
Super League)
4 August 2023
Lukas Grgic
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
3 August 2023
Ayase Ueda
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Samuel Adekugbe
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Terry Antonis
:
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
1 August 2023
Mamoudou Karamoko
:
FC København
(
Superliga)
➤
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
Paul Gladon
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Artsakh FC
(
Premier League)
31 July 2023
Lucas Zelarayán
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
30 July 2023
Makhtar Gueye
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
27 July 2023
Kingsley Schindler
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mathis Picouleau
:
Valenciennes FC II
(
National 3)
➤
Nimes Olympique
21 July 2023
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
20 July 2023
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Candeias
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
Rodrigo Becão
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
19 July 2023
Tomoki Iwata
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
18 July 2023
Smail Prevljak
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
17 July 2023
Dario Del Fabro
:
AS Cittadella
(
Serie B)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
14 July 2023
Ferdy Druijf
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
12 July 2023
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
10 July 2023
Juan María
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
9 July 2023
Lucas Hernández
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
8 July 2023
Louis Patris
:
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
7 July 2023
Marius Mouandilmadji
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
4 July 2023
Erik Morán
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
SD Amorebieta
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Leonel López
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club The Strongest
(
Primera Division)
3 July 2023
Frank Kanouté
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
1 July 2023
Francesco Caputo
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Görkem Sağlam
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Guillaume Dietsch
:
RFC Seraing
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
Houssem Aouar
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
Ibragim Tsallagov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
(
First League)
Lior Refaelov
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Marc Aguado
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Marlos Moreno
:
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Marvin Potzmann
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Max Christiansen
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ó.Clemente
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Shurandy Sambo
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Yahya Nadrani
:
Wydad Athletic Club
(
Botola Pro)
➤
Lusail City FC
(
Second Division)
26 June 2023
Luca Zuffi
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
24 June 2023
Anto Grgić
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
22 June 2023
Antoine Bernier
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 June 2023
Daichi Hayashi
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
16 June 2023
Rayan Djedje
:
FC Metz II
(
National 2)
➤
Charlotte Independence
(
USL League One)
15 June 2023
Joris Kayembe
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 June 2023
Edison Flores
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Keigo Tsunemoto
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
Mees Hoedemakers
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
Youri Regeer
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
22 February 2023
Jeong Woo-Jae
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
17 February 2023
Boris Sekulić
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
KS Gornik Zabrze
(
Ekstraklasa)
15 February 2023
Ferro
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Kim Gyeong-Jae
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
13 February 2023
Lim Chai-Min
:
Shenzhen FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
7 February 2023
Fejsal Mulić
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
31 January 2023
Alexei Koselev
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
Felipe
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Nicolas Raskin
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
30 January 2023
Pizzi
:
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)
(
Pro League)
➤
Sporting Braga
(
Primeira Liga)
25 January 2023
Klaus
:
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
16 January 2023
Kim Joon-Hong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Young-Jun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Guido Carrillo
:
Henan Jianye FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Pepê
:
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
Kengo Kitazume
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Naoto Kamifukumoto
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Ryuji Izumi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Shinzo Koroki
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
6 January 2023
Martin Wasinski
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 January 2023
Christian Brüls
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
Kim Gyeong-Min
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
4 January 2023
Carlos Orrantia
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Deportivo Toluca FC
(
Liga MX)
Fernando Gorriarán
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
2 January 2023
Lucas Pérez
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Lee Soo-Bin
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Darwin Cerén
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Aguila
(
Primera Division)
Everaldo
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Min-Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
12 December 2022
Yuta Goke
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
31 August 2022
Kasper Kusk
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Silkeborg IF
(
Superliga)
22 August 2022
Jan Bamert
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Thun
(
Challenge League)
5 August 2022
Petar Filipović
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
AEL Limassol
(
1. Division)
4 August 2022
Ismaily
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
26 July 2022
Georgi Kostadinov
:
FK Arsenal Tula
(
First League)
➤
APOEL FC
(
1. Division)
19 July 2022
Ben Davies
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
15 July 2022
Domagoj Bradarić
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
11 July 2022
Nanasei Iino
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
6 July 2022
Steve Mandanda
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
1 July 2022
Ablie Jallow
:
RFC Seraing
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
Matteo Ruggeri
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
Nir Bitton
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Trent Sainsbury
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Wakrah SC
(
Stars League)
30 June 2022
Uğur Demirok
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
9 June 2022
Filip Stojković
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
8 June 2022
Alfredo Talavera
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
12 April 2022
Fabinho
:
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
9 January 2022
Takahiro Ohgihara
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
1 January 2022
Diego Valdés
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)