SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
"The Flying Dutchman"
TFDSorare.com
"The Flying Dutchman"
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato "The Flying Dutchman"
15 June 2024
Andres Jasson
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Aalborg BK
12 June 2024
Luis Alberto
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
23 April 2024
Aljaž Ivačič
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
4 April 2024
Quimi Ordoñez
:
Cincinnati
➤
Ostersunds FK
(
Superettan)
18 March 2024
Marin Pilj
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Terengganu FC
(
Super League)
15 March 2024
Yeltzin Erique
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Orense SC
(
Liga Pro)
14 March 2024
Cristián Gutiérrez
:
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CD Universidad de Concepcion
(
Primera B)
4 March 2024
Gustavo Campanharo
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
24 February 2024
FERNANDO REGES
:
Vila Nova FC
(
Serie B)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
17 February 2024
Joe Bendik
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
15 February 2024
Dimitrije Kamenović
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
Luis Muriel
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
14 February 2024
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
9 February 2024
Koka
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mehdi Bourabia
:
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Kazımcan Karataş
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 February 2024
Oskar Ågren
:
San Jose Earthquakes II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
IK Brage
(
Superettan)
6 February 2024
Alexis Flips
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 February 2024
Sergio Córdova
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
4 February 2024
Kouya Mabea
:
Hapoel Hadera Shulam Shwartz FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
(
Liga Leumit)
1 February 2024
Albin Ekdal
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Djurgardens IF
(
Allsvenskan)
Brandon Soppy
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Enes Ünal
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Raúl Guti
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Liam Smith
:
Cheltenham Town FC
(
League One)
➤
Grimsby Town FC
(
League Two)
Luiz Henrique
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Million Manhoef
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Sydney van Hooijdonk
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Tommaso Baldanzi
:
Empoli Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
31 January 2024
Alfredo Morales
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
Corey Baird
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
David Zima
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SK Slavia Praha
(
Czech Liga)
Flavius Daniliuc
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
KOBA LEÏN
:
GD Estoril Praia
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
Nicolás Lodeiro
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Matteo Lovato
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
Mexx Meerdink
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
30 January 2024
David Bingham
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Jeppe Pedersen
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
Riccardo Saponara
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
29 January 2024
Jesús Fernández
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
CE Sabadell FC
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Josip Brekalo
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Manfred Ugalde
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
28 January 2024
Maxime Dupé
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
26 January 2024
Alassane Ndao
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 January 2024
Ross Munro
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Dundalk FC
(
Premier Division)
23 January 2024
Darko Churlinov
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Demba Seck
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Luka Romero
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Mateus Moraes
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Tetsuya Chinen
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
20 January 2024
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
19 January 2024
Devis Vásquez
:
Sheffield Wednesday FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
Gabriel Eskinja
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Zrinski Jurjevac
Mika Biereth
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
18 January 2024
Jorgo Pëllumbi
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Debreceni VSC
(
NB I)
Marcin Listkowski
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Lecco 1912
(
Serie B)
Nadir Zortea
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
17 January 2024
José Paradela
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
Toma Bašić
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
16 January 2024
Eyram Viegbe
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
➤
Olympique Saint-Quentinois
(
National 2)
Takuya Ogiwara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
14 January 2024
Junior Messias
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
13 January 2024
Mats Seuntjens
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
Rade Krunić
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
12 January 2024
An Byong-Jun
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Pablo Sisniega
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2024
Jordy Bruijn
:
Safa Beirut SC
(
Premier League)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Julian Kristoffersen
:
US Ancona 1905
(
Serie C)
➤
AC Pro Sesto
(
Serie C)
Yanis Begraoui
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
Pau FC
(
French League 2)
10 January 2024
Sam Lammers
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
9 January 2024
Matías Pellegrini
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Szymon Żurkowski
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
8 January 2024
Mauricio Martínez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 January 2024
Emiliano Saliadarre
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CS Independiente Rivadavia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Lovro Štubljar
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
NK Domzale
(
1. SNL)
Pasquale Mazzocchi
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
Tajon Buchanan
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
2 January 2024
Ayrthon Quintana
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Isak Hien
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
Thomas Kastanaras
:
VfB Stuttgart 1893 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SSV Ulm 1846
(
Regionalliga)
1 January 2024
Kasper Høgh
:
Stabæk Fotball
(
1. Division)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
KIM MIN TAE
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
15 December 2023
Fernando Miguel
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
14 December 2023
Preston Judd
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
1 December 2023
Radja Nainggolan
:
Societa Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013
➤
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
(
Liga 1)
1 November 2023
Kassoum Ouattara
:
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
12 October 2023
David Strelec
:
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava II
(
2. liga)
12 September 2023
Karlo Špeljak
:
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Rudes Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
9 September 2023
Diego Valencia
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
6 September 2023
Mounaïm El Idrissy
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Yağız Erataman
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu Under 19
(
U19 Elit A Ligi)
➤
Orduspor 1967 Futbol Isletmeciligi Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
5 September 2023
Owen Wijndal
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 September 2023
Musa Barrow
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
Sergio Ramos
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
3 September 2023
Nicolas Haas
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Luzern
(
Super League)
2 September 2023
Sergio Juárez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 September 2023
Davy Klaassen
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Divock Origi
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Duván Zapata
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
Eric García
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Federico Di Francesco
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
US Citta di Palermo
(
Serie B)
Fodé Ballo-Touré
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Jaidon Anthony
:
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
➤
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
Landry Dimata
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Lorenzo Colombo
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
Mamadou Sylla
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Marcos Antonio
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Caleb Okoli
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Mike Trésor
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Novatus Miroshi
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
Simone Bastoni
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Sofyan Amrabat
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
31 August 2023
Emanuel Aiwu
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Emil Holm
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
Henri Dupays
:
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
➤
Union Titus Petange
(
National Division)
THORIR HELGASON
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tiemoué Bakayoko
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
30 August 2023
Alexis Saelemaekers
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Andrea Petagna
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
Marius Adamonis
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Perugia Calcio
Michael Murillo
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
29 August 2023
Joel Voelkerling Persson
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Kazeem Olaigbe
:
Southampton Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 August 2023
Pichu Cuéllar
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
27 August 2023
Jan Mlakar
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Pisa 1909
(
Serie B)
Mohammed Kudus
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
Nathan Tella
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
26 August 2023
Jaume Cuéllar
:
CD Lugo
➤
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Marco Bertini
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Societa Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013
25 August 2023
Agustín Martegani
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Coke
:
UD Ibiza
➤
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
Viktor Kovalenko
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
24 August 2023
Marko Lazetić
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
23 August 2023
Luka Krajnc
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Catanzaro Calcio 2011
(
Serie B)
Mats Lemmens
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Lecco 1912
(
Serie B)
Mattia Valoti
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Pisa 1909
(
Serie B)
22 August 2023
Mehdi Léris
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Petar Stojanović
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
21 August 2023
Andrea Barberis
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Pisa 1909
(
Serie B)
Sergiño Dest
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
19 August 2023
Arsen Zakharyan
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Merih Demiral
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
17 August 2023
Taxiarchis Fountas
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
16 August 2023
Charles De Ketelaere
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
Jerdy Schouten
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Lovro Majer
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Luís Maximiano
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Matteo Cancellieri
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
14 August 2023
Laurit Krasniqi
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
12 August 2023
Joakim Mæhle
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Peter Leeuwenburgh
:
FC Groningen
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
11 August 2023
Mateusz Praszelik
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Cosenza Calcio
(
Serie B)
10 August 2023
Ciprian Tătărușanu
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
Arthur Cabral
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
M'Bala Nzola
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
8 August 2023
Duccio Degli Innocenti
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Lecco 1912
(
Serie B)
7 August 2023
Zé Ricardo
:
CD Lugo
➤
AVS
6 August 2023
Andrei Girotto
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
Zion Suzuki
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 August 2023
Lukas Mühl
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
2 August 2023
Mario Hernández
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 August 2023
Diego Fagúndez
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Ishan Kort
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Be1 Nacionaline futbolo akademija
(
1 Lyga)
31 July 2023
Ante Rebić
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
30 July 2023
Karim Rekik
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
26 July 2023
Álex Domínguez
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
25 July 2023
Peter Vindahl
:
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
24 July 2023
Bailey Peacock-Farrell
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
23 July 2023
Adrien Tameze
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
Frédéric Veseli
:
Benevento Calcio
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
21 July 2023
Casper De Norre
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
Emmanuel Gyasi
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Filippo Bandinelli
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
Konan Jocelyn N’Dri
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Mutsuki Kato
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
19 July 2023
David Moberg
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
16 July 2023
Sergio Busquets
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
14 July 2023
Fabiano Parisi
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
Jurriën Timber
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
13 July 2023
Alessandro Bianco
:
Fiorentina Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
12 July 2023
Alessandro Russo
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Trento SCSD
(
Serie C)
Gojko Cimirot
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
Toni Fruk
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
11 July 2023
Kayra Erciyas
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fethiye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
Quini
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Sergej Milinković-Savić
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
10 July 2023
Mert Cetin
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 July 2023
Louis Patris
:
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
7 July 2023
Lorenzo Lucca
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Mitchel Bakker
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
Tonny Vilhena
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
6 July 2023
Cyriel Dessers
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
Granit Xhaka
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
3 July 2023
Bart Verbruggen
:
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
Miguel Loureiro Ameijenda
:
CD Lugo
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Sandro Tonali
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Newcastle United FC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2023
Brahim
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Christoph Baumgartner
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Cristian Herrera
:
UD Ibiza
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Evann Guessand
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
Fabian Reese
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
Filip Đuričić
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Hakan Aydın
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu Under 19
(
U19 Elit A Ligi)
➤
Sebat Genclik Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Harry Winks
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Julen Lobete
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Julian Rieckmann
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
Kaan Ayhan
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Kristoffer Askildsen
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
Mattia Caldara
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
Mauro Perković
:
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Nedim Bajrami
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
Pablo Tomeo
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Vurnon Anita
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Orubah FC
(
Division 1)
30 June 2023
Kevin Agudelo
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Al Nasr SC (Dubai)
(
Pro League)
28 June 2023
Marcel Schantl
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 June 2023
Youri Regeer
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
27 May 2023
Wolf Ackx
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV B
(
Second Amateur Division)
31 March 2023
Mateusz Bogusz
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
17 February 2023
João Figueiredo
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2023
Onur Bulut
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
26 January 2023
Mikael Ellertsson
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
23 January 2023
Brandon Baiye
:
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Jakub Kiwior
:
Arsenal Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
10 January 2023
Lucas Piton
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
YANG HAN BEEN
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Rei Kihara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
6 January 2023
Gerónimo Rulli
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
1 January 2023
Cody Gakpo
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)