SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Monexel
Only Cash
Monexel
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Monexel
1 February 2024
Gianluca Gaetano
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
20 January 2024
Josh Doig
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
15 January 2024
Calvin Raatsie
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 January 2024
Ortwin De Wolf
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
1 January 2024
Damjan Pavlovic
:
Degerfors IF
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
29 October 2023
Joel Pereira
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Reading Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
18 September 2023
Miguel Morro
:
Rayo Vallecano II
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 September 2023
Marcos Antonio
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Tomáš Suslov
:
FC Groningen
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
31 August 2023
Emil Holm
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
15 August 2023
Joaquín Blázquez
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 August 2023
Michele Cerofolini
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
12 August 2023
Peter Leeuwenburgh
:
FC Groningen
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
9 August 2023
Vinicius Souza
:
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
26 July 2023
Johannes Schenk
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
11 July 2023
Jan Hoekstra
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
4 July 2023
Liu Shaoziyang
:
FC Bayern Munchen II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
2 July 2023
Nikola Moro
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
1 July 2023
Daniel Klein
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Luca Unbehaun
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
Willian Pacho
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
26 June 2023
Matija Horvat
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
15 June 2023
Senne Lammens
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 July 2022
Jesse Bosch
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 July 2022
Charalampos Lykogiannis
:
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)