SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Geo59d
ESM
Geo59d
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Geo59d
17 June 2024
Vito Wormgoor
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Door Ons Vrienden Opgericht
(
Derde Divisie)
15 June 2024
Barnabás Bese
:
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
➤
Ujpest FC
(
NB I)
1 June 2024
Stuart Findlay
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Oxford United FC
(
League One)
11 April 2024
Geovane
:
Uberlandia EC
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
9 April 2024
Lucas Ramon
:
SC do Recife
(
Pernambucano 1)
➤
Mirassol Futebol Clube
(
Serie C)
22 March 2024
Luke Singh
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atletico Ottawa
(
Canadian Premier League)
11 February 2024
Andrey Panyukov
:
FC Naftan Novopolotsk
(
1. Division)
➤
FC BATE Borisov
(
Premier League)
9 February 2024
Park Min-Seo
:
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
1 February 2024
Orlando Berrío
:
Qingdao Youth Island FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Tacuary FC
(
Division Profesional)
Sandro Theler
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Aarau
(
Challenge League)
31 January 2024
Maynor Figueroa
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
MesoAmerica
30 January 2024
Halid Šabanović
:
Angers SCO
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Valenciennes FC
(
French Championship (D2))
29 January 2024
Oleksii Shevchenko
:
FK Chornomorets Odessa
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
I Liga)
27 January 2024
Ridge Munsy
:
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Schaffhausen
(
Challenge League)
22 January 2024
Dai Tsukamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Kenta Fukumori
:
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Yuta Taki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
20 January 2024
Romain Salin
:
CS Maritimo Funchal
➤
AGL Drapeau Fougeres Football
(
National 3)
19 January 2024
Cha Oh-Yeon
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
13 January 2024
Santiago Coronel
:
CD Moron
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CA Barracas Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
10 January 2024
Alberto Perea
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
9 January 2024
José Javier Abella
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
3 January 2024
Lee Kang-Han
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
1 January 2024
Jonás Ramalho
:
Malaga CF
➤
Al Ahli Club (Manama)
(
Premier League)
Sim Won-Seong
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
21 November 2023
Ali Kalla
:
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest II
(
National 2)
➤
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael FC
(
National 2)
17 November 2023
Christopher Mamengi
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Almere City FC II
20 September 2023
Julen Perez
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Inter Kashi
5 September 2023
Taha Gür
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Turgutlu Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
1 September 2023
Charles Traoré
:
FC Nantes II
(
National 2)
➤
SC Bastia
(
French Championship (D2))
Ekrem Kayılıbal
:
Menemen Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Inegol Kafkas Genclik Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
24 August 2023
Yusuf Türk
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kastamonu Spor Kulubu 1966
(
2. Lig)
18 August 2023
Rayyan Baniya
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
16 August 2023
Beykan Şimşek
:
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Elazigspor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
11 August 2023
Théo Pierrot
:
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
10 August 2023
Assane Diousse
:
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French Championship (D2))
8 August 2023
Mehmet Yıldırım
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
4 August 2023
Kim Byeom-Yong
:
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
1 August 2023
Sherel Floranus
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
31 July 2023
Serge Aka
:
Ismaily SC
(
Premier League)
➤
National Bank of Egypt SC
(
Premier League)
19 July 2023
Mario Engels
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
17 July 2023
Musa Araz
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
15 July 2023
Ilyes Chetti
:
Angers SCO
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Wydad Athletic Club
(
Botola Pro)
11 July 2023
Stefan Thesker
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
7 July 2023
Son
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
4 July 2023
Unai Medina
:
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Ibiza
1 July 2023
Andreas Geipl
:
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
Dženan Bureković
:
FK Spartak Subotica
(
Super Liga)
➤
Ujpest FC
(
NB I)
Marc Carbó
:
CD Lugo
➤
Wisla Krakow
(
I Liga)
Mert Örnek
:
Ankara Demirspor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
76 Igdir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Philipp Erhardt
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
ASV Drasburg
(
Regionalliga)
Sadık Baş
:
Tire 1922 Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
5 June 2023
Seth Paintsil
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Hamrun Spartans FC
(
Premier League)
1 April 2023
Ibrahim Amadou
:
Angers SCO
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Shanghai Shenhua FC
(
Chinese Super League)
28 March 2023
Atsushi Kawata
:
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
14 March 2023
Patrick Metcalfe
:
Stabæk Fotball
(
1. Division)
➤
Fredrikstad FK
(
Eliteserien)
1 March 2023
Rahman Çağıran
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
25 January 2023
Rustamjon Ashurmatov
:
FK Navbahor Namangan
(
Super League)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
23 January 2023
Arial Mendy
:
Clermont Foot 63
(
French Championship)
➤
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French Championship (D2))
10 January 2023
Kim Jin-Hyun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
1 January 2023
Renzo Zambrano
:
Pyunik FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
Sami Guediri
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ES Setif
(
Ligue 1)
27 September 2022
Jérémy Morel
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
(
National 3)
3 September 2022
Vladislav Kamilov
:
FK Ufa
(
Second League A)
➤
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
19 August 2022
Jung-Bin Park
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Rodez Aveyron Football
(
French Championship (D2))
10 August 2022
Roberto
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
2 July 2022
Declan McDaid
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Bohemian FC
(
Premier Division)
1 July 2022
Grégory Grisez
:
CS Fola Esch
(
National Division)
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
Marvin Stefaniak
:
FC Wurzburger Kickers
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Erzgebirge Aue
(
3. Liga)
Ruwen Werthmüller
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha BSC U21
Wagane Faye
:
RFC Seraing
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
20 June 2022
Gerardo Moreno
:
Soccer Pumas de Tabasco
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
17 June 2022
Brayan
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
15 June 2022
Daan Vekemans
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
9 June 2022
Christopher Wernitznig
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
30 January 2022
Alpha Sissoko
:
AS Saint-Etienne II
(
National 3)
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French Championship (D2))