SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
phil2021
phil2021 FC
phil2021
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato phil2021
14 June 2024
Luis Sinisterra
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
5 June 2024
Thomas Hasal
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 June 2024
Anass Zaroury
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
10 May 2024
Paweł Chrupałła
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Sarpsborg 08 FF
(
Eliteserien)
29 April 2024
Park Dae-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
3 April 2024
Samual Rogers
:
Lillestrøm SK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Hamarkameratene Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
1 April 2024
Justin Meram
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Michigan Stars FC
(
NISA)
28 February 2024
Héber
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Jonathan Ring
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
24 February 2024
Seol Hyun-Bin
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
19 February 2024
Gregore
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
17 February 2024
UEOM YEHOON
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
16 February 2024
Yun Young-Sun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
15 February 2024
Kacper Przybyłko
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
14 February 2024
Nathanaël Saintini
:
FC Sion
➤
FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
13 February 2024
Jakov-Anton Vasilj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Dubrava Zagreb
(
First NL)
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
9 February 2024
Martín Ballesteros
:
CSD Colo-Colo
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
8 February 2024
Amadou Dante
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
Diego Costa
:
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Muammer Sarıkaya
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Thiago Andrade
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sichuan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
7 February 2024
Oskar Ågren
:
San Jose Earthquakes II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
IK Brage
(
Superettan)
1 February 2024
Florian Le Joncour
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Islam Slimani
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
John Higashi
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Marius Noubissi
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
Million Manhoef
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Sergio Bermejo
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Sydney van Hooijdonk
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 January 2024
Alfredo Morales
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
Dax McCarty
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
Håkon Evjen
:
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
John McCarthy
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
José Antonio Martínez
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Cordoba CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Kamal Miller
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
Yonas Malede
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
30 January 2024
Adrien Silva
:
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)
(
Pro League)
➤
Rio Ave FC
(
Primeira Liga)
Jonathan Panzo
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Ken Nkuba
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
27 January 2024
Burak Yılmaz
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
26 January 2024
Choi Ji-Mook
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Marco Di Cesare
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
25 January 2024
Dmitri Chistyakov
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
Loick Ayina
:
Huddersfield Town Under 21
➤
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
Sami Lahssaini
:
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
Choi Won-Chang
:
Siheung City Athletic Club
(
K3 League)
➤
Chuncheon FC
(
K3 League)
24 January 2024
Justin Heekeren
:
FC Schalke 04 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
23 January 2024
Kim Hee-Seung
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Vitor Hugo
:
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
22 January 2024
Chihiro Kato
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Hiroki Fujiharu
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Kazuaki Mawatari
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
Sam Vines
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Takuya Uchida
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Yuta Taki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
21 January 2024
Attila Szalai
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
19 January 2024
Cho Sung-Hoon
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Thiago Nuss
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
16 January 2024
Chris Gloster
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
15 January 2024
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
Makana Baku
:
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
12 January 2024
Kosei Tani
:
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Martín Calderón
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo II
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
11 January 2024
Kevin Vogt
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Jhohan Romaña
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 January 2024
Kim Oh-Kyu
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
2 January 2024
Kang Jeong-Mook
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
1 January 2024
Borja Valle
:
Fotbal Club Rapid
(
Liga I)
➤
SD Ponferradina
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Facundo Curuchet
:
CA Aldosivi
➤
CA Racing de Cordoba
(
Torneo Federal A)
Gaspar Servio
:
Tacuary FC
(
Division Profesional)
➤
Club Guarani
(
Division Profesional)
Jeon Jeong-Ho
:
Changwon City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
(
K3 League)
Lee Seok-Gyu
:
Cheonan City Government FC
➤
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
Park Seung-Wook
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Yimmi Chará
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
14 September 2023
Fábio
:
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Sydney FC
(
A-League Men)
Nazım Sangaré
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Pione Sisto
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Alexander Callens
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
2 September 2023
Alessio Castro-Montes
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Jozo Stanić
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
1 September 2023
Alex Bangura
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Middlesbrough FC
(
Football League Championship)
Carlo Holse
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Daan Reiziger
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Eren Bilen
:
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Darica Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Eric García
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Mamadou Fall
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Mike Trésor
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Yaremchuk
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Shamar Nicholson
:
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
Taylor Harwood-Bellis
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 August 2023
Jakob Jantscher
:
Hong Kong XI
➤
Kitchee SC
(
Premier League)
Miguel Baeza
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Saba Sazonov
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
25 August 2023
Luka Ivanušec
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
23 August 2023
Patric
:
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
Amazonas FC
(
Serie D)
22 August 2023
Hannes Delcroix
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Marcus Pedersen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
Zico Bailey
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
19 August 2023
Arsen Zakharyan
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Tobe Leysen
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
16 August 2023
Jamie Jacobs
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
Uroš Račić
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
Yuito Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
10 August 2023
Tetê
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 August 2023
Moussa Sylla
:
Stade Malherbe Caen II
(
National 2)
➤
Pau FC
(
French League 2)
Noah Fadiga
:
Stade Brestois 29
(
French League 1)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
6 August 2023
Zion Suzuki
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
2 August 2023
Kaj Sierhuis
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
Vladislav Karapuzov
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Nizhny Novgorod
(
Russian Premier League)
31 July 2023
Maximilian Wöber
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
28 July 2023
Danilo
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
27 July 2023
Vina
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
26 July 2023
Adrià Altimira
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
24 July 2023
Ozziel Herrera
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
22 July 2023
Emanuel Emegha
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
20 July 2023
Alin Toșca
:
Benevento Calcio
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
19 July 2023
Marcel Halstenberg
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
14 July 2023
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
13 July 2023
Daniil Odoevskiy
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Volgar Astrakhan
(
First League)
Jan de Boer
:
FC Groningen
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
Sávio
:
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
12 July 2023
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
9 July 2023
Erdem Canpolat
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 July 2023
Dodô
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Kwadwo Opoku
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
5 July 2023
Doğan Alemdar
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
4 July 2023
Habib Keita
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
Roberto Firmino
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
Shuto Machino
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
2 July 2023
Allan
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 July 2023
Alexis Pérez
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
Borja Sainz
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Chanathip
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Dean Cornelius
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Harrogate Town FC
(
League Two)
Luca Waldschmidt
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Görkem Sağlam
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
João Virgínia
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Kevin Schade
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
Immanuel Pherai
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Nishan Burkart
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
Orkun Kökçü
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Philipp Max
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Ramy Bensebaini
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
Santi Comesaña
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Sven Michel
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
22 June 2023
Maximilian Neutgens
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
15 June 2023
Marouan Azarkan
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
Rami Hajal
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Odense BK
(
Superliga)
14 June 2023
João Pedro
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
1 April 2023
Michael Ngadeu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
14 February 2023
Lee Kang Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
9 February 2023
Luka Stojanović
:
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
31 January 2023
Ibrahim Salah
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
30 January 2023
Vinicius Machado
:
Anapolis FC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
CD Nacional Funchal
(
Segunda Liga)
26 January 2023
Ramón Sosa
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
25 January 2023
Lyle Foster
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
21 January 2023
Patrick Salomon
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
TWL Elektra
(
Regionalliga)
11 January 2023
Casper Tengstedt
:
SL Benfica II
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
10 January 2023
Keno
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Mato Jajalo
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
9 January 2023
Diego
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Rei Kihara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
Takuma Ominami
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Tomoki Takamine
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Yuji Takahashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yuki Honda
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
5 January 2023
Alan Franco
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
2 January 2023
Elikia Mbinga
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Voetbal Vereniging Ons Genoegen
(
Derde Divisie)
1 January 2023
Cody Gakpo
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
Kim Jeong-Hoon
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Yuki Kakita
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
22 December 2022
Ignacio Fernández
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 December 2022
Rafael
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 September 2022
Steve De Ridder
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KMSK Deinze
(
Challenger Pro League)
4 August 2022
Aleksey Kuznetsov
:
FK Ufa
(
First League)
➤
Veles Moskva
(
Second League A)
29 July 2022
Junya Ito
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
27 July 2022
Elvis Rexhbecaj
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
26 July 2022
Giacomo Quagliata
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
11 July 2022
Nanasei Iino
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
10 July 2022
Ivan Ordets
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
9 July 2022
Hamdi Akujobi
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
3 July 2022
Bruno Lamas
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
1 July 2022
Rik Vercauteren
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
5 May 2022
Chris Mueller
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)