SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
ST United
SamTweed FC
ST United
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato ST United
17 June 2024
Sam Kersten
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
15 June 2024
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 June 2024
Kwon Hyeok-Kyu
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
21 May 2024
Garang Kuol
:
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Newcastle United FC
(
Premier League)
30 April 2024
Lee Hyun-Sik
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Gyeong
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Sang-Hyeok
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Maeng Seong-Ung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
20 April 2024
Shuta Kikuchi
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
4 April 2024
Quimi Ordoñez
:
Cincinnati
➤
Ostersunds FK
(
Superettan)
2 April 2024
Shumpei Naruse
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
27 March 2024
Adam Saldaña
:
LA
➤
KFUM Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
23 March 2024
Yahcuroo Roemer
:
F91 Dudelange
(
National Division)
➤
FC Voluntari
(
Liga I)
19 March 2024
Victor Bezerra
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Detroit City FC
(
USL Championship)
14 March 2024
Kaveh Rad
:
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
➤
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
7 March 2024
Kamron Habibullah
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
1 March 2024
Rio Hope-Gund
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
24 February 2024
FERNANDO REGES
:
Vila Nova FC
(
Serie B)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Seol Hyun-Bin
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
22 February 2024
Aboubacar Keita
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Bohemian FC
(
Premier Division)
21 February 2024
Ivan Kuzmichev
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
17 February 2024
UEOM YEHOON
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
16 February 2024
Igor Shkolik
:
FK Dinamo Moskva II
(
Second League B)
➤
FC Dinamo Minsk
(
Premier League)
Yun Young-Sun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
15 February 2024
Brandan Craig
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
Tyler Freeman
:
Birmingham Legion FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Carolina Core
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
Novak Tepšić
:
FC Koper
(
1. SNL)
➤
FK Vozdovac
(
Super Liga)
13 February 2024
Alan Marinelli
:
CA Sarmiento
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
10 February 2024
Takahiro Kunimoto
:
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
➤
Shenyang Urban FC
(
China League One)
9 February 2024
Konstantinos Manolas
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Takuma Nishimura
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
7 February 2024
Andrea Poli
:
Modena FC
(
Serie B)
➤
AC Pro Sesto
(
Serie C)
Indrit Tuci
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
Lee You-Hyeon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
6 February 2024
Isak Jansson
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 February 2024
Lucas Villalba
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 February 2024
Ismaila Coulibaly
:
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
1 February 2024
Danny Wilson
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
Eliot Matazo
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Enes Ünal
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Ethan Horvath
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Juanmi
:
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Million Manhoef
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 January 2024
Xande Silva
:
Dijon FCO
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
Djordje Mihailovic
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Nicolás Lodeiro
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Miles Robinson
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
Romain Faivre
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Trey Muse
:
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
29 January 2024
Noah Diliberto
:
RC Lens
(
French Championship)
➤
RTS Widzew Lodz
(
Ekstraklasa)
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
26 January 2024
Milad Mohammadi
:
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 January 2024
Lee Keun-Ho
:
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Trat FC
(
Thai League 2)
23 January 2024
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Adailton
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Kaito Kamiya
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Kota Kudo
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Ryoma Kida
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
Ryunosuke Sagara
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Takuya Uchida
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Yuya Oki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yuya Takazawa
:
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
15 January 2024
Ahmet Gülay
:
Aliaga Futbol AS
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
➤
Kestel Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Cade Cowell
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Imrân Louza
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
Lee Joon-Suk
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
11 January 2024
Álvaro Quezada
:
Las Vegas Lights FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
Diego Palacios
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Djed Spence
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
10 January 2024
Brandon Vazquez
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
Lee Yoon-Kwon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Resources Capital FC
(
Premier League)
9 January 2024
Kim Chae-Woon
:
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
Park Jin-Seong
:
Cheongju FC
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
8 January 2024
An Chan-Gi
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Yusuke Ogawa
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
5 January 2024
Dieter Villalpando
:
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
Emanuel Montejano
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Celaya CF
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Kim Seung-Dae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2024
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
Park Tae-Joon
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
3 January 2024
Ahn Ji-Man
:
Gimhae City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Yeoju Citizen FC
(
K4 League)
Matías Borgogno
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Martin de San Juan
(
Primera Nacional)
2 January 2024
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Lee Bum-Soo
:
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Christian Makoun
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Facundo Batista
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
Jan Boller
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
Hong Jang-Woo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Changwon City Government FC
(
K3 League)
Kodai Dohi
:
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Matthew Hoppe
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Middlesbrough FC
(
Football League Championship)
Milan Iloski
:
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
Lee Seok-Gyu
:
Cheonan City Government FC
➤
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
Shinya Nakano
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shota Fujio
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Sosuke Shibata
:
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
➤
Vanraure Hachinohe
(
J3 League)
Taika Nakashima
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
Takatora Einaga
:
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
10 September 2023
Dane Murray
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Celtic FC Under 19
1 September 2023
Anthony Rouault
:
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
Johaneko Louis-Jean
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux II
(
National 3)
➤
CD Lugo
Mamadou Fall
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Mats Knoester
:
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
Myung Se-Jin
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Sloboda Uzice
(
Prva Liga)
31 August 2023
Fisnik Asllani
:
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
30 August 2023
Folarin Balogun
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
29 August 2023
André Biyogo Poko
:
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Bertuğ Yıldırım
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
Oier
:
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Reoto Kodama
:
Suzuka Unlimited FC
(
Japan Football League)
➤
AD Fafe
(
Liga 3)
26 August 2023
Agustín Fontana
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Sarmiento
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Gabri Veiga
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
Yusuf Barası
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 August 2023
Dodi Lukébakio
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ivan Šaponjić
:
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
23 August 2023
Bas Dost
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
22 August 2023
Marco Richter
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
16 August 2023
Cameron Dunbar
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Ibrahima Koné
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 August 2023
Gianni Bruno
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
11 August 2023
Mika Màrmol
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Yuito Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
10 August 2023
Keito Nakamura
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
9 August 2023
Sander Berge
:
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
6 August 2023
Andrei Girotto
:
FC Nantes
(
French Championship)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
3 August 2023
Auston Trusty
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
Déiber Caicedo
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
Juan Flere
:
Algeciras CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
2 August 2023
Ahmet Karademir
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Karaman Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Mario Hernández
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 August 2023
Abdulsamed Damlu
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Diego Fagúndez
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
25 July 2023
Rafael Ratão
:
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
24 July 2023
Yang Hyun-Jun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Ozziel Herrera
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
22 July 2023
Emanuel Emegha
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
21 July 2023
Reo Yasunaga
:
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
20 July 2023
José Ángel Carmona
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Kim Ji-Soo
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
Marc Vidal
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
18 July 2023
Jay-Dee Geusens
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
15 July 2023
Abakar Sylla
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
14 July 2023
Callum Doyle
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
13 July 2023
Mbaye Diagne
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
12 July 2023
Ennio van der Gouw
:
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
11 July 2023
Jan Hoekstra
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
Tolga Ciğerci
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 July 2023
Itsuki Someno
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Kang-In Lee
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
7 July 2023
Wadi Ibrahim Suzuki
:
CF Badalona (Badalona II)
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
➤
Girona FC II
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
5 July 2023
Ilya Shkurin
:
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
(
Liga Leumit)
➤
FKS Stal Mielec
(
Ekstraklasa)
Jonas Hofmann
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
4 July 2023
Shuto Machino
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
3 July 2023
Manu Sánchez
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ertuğrul Çetin
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
1 July 2023
Alessandro Albanese
:
Royal Excelsior Virton
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KV Oostende
Alieu Fadera
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Belmin Jenciragic
:
FC Admira II
➤
WSPG Wels
César Gelabert
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
Jakob Odehnal
:
SC Rheindorf Altach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
João Virgínia
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Mauro Perković
:
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Maximilian Beier
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Niels Hahn
:
FK Austria Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
Shun Ayukawa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
Toon Raemaekers
:
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Tymoteusz Puchacz
:
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
29 June 2023
Dejan Stojanovic
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
26 June 2023
Andreas Leitner
:
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploiesti
(
Liga I)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
Okan Kocuk
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 March 2023
Jacob Akanyirige
:
Rochester Rhinos
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
22 March 2023
Ifunanyachi Achara
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
9 March 2023
Jesús Hernández
:
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
Elche Ilicitano CF
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
2 March 2023
Josh Penn
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
17 February 2023
Guilherme Pato
:
Neftci PFC Baki
(
Premyer Liqa)
➤
Figueirense FC
(
Catarinense 1)
3 February 2023
Dante Vanzeir
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
31 January 2023
Nicolas Raskin
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
26 January 2023
Dušan Stojinović
:
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
➤
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok
(
Ekstraklasa)
25 January 2023
Hyeongyu Oh
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Ilya Lantratov
:
FK Khimki
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
24 January 2023
Sébastien Dewaest
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
AEL Limassol
(
1. Division)
19 January 2023
Cole Turner
:
Bethlehem Steel FC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
16 January 2023
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kang Hyun-Muk
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Young-Jun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
Teruhito Nakagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yuya Takagi
:
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Zain Issaka
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
5 January 2023
Kim Hyun-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
3 January 2023
Choi Hyun-Woung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Marcos Victor
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
28 July 2022
Jesse Bosch
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
19 July 2022
Beau Reus
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
13 July 2022
Taishi Semba
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
4 July 2022
Seo Ju-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 July 2022
Adnan Ugur
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu Reserves
(
Rezerv Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Eran Zahavi
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Jores Rahou
:
Selection Mediterranee
➤
Olympique de Marseille Under 19
(
Championnat National U19)
Vincent Müller
:
PSV Eindhoven II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
9 June 2022
Jeffrey de Lange
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
1 March 2022
Fred Emmings
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Minnesota United FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)