Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! --> HERE

Mercato PawelTrader

Abdülkadir Ömür : Trabzonspor Kulubu (Super Lig)Hull City AFC (Football League Championship)
Ajdin Hrustić : Hellas Verona FC (Serie A) Heracles Almelo (Eredivisie)
Brandon Soppy : Torino FC (Serie A) FC Schalke 04 (2. Bundesliga)
David Okereke : US Cremonese (Serie B) Torino FC (Serie A)
Deniz Hümmet : Kalmar FF (Allsvenskan) Djurgardens IF (Allsvenskan)
Doğukan Sinik : Hull City AFC (Football League Championship) Hatay Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Ebrima Darboe : LASK Juniors (Regionalliga) UC Sampdoria (Serie B)
Eliot Matazo : AS Monaco (French League 1) Royal Antwerp FC (Jupiler Pro League)
Emanuel Herrera : Club Universitario de Deportes (Primera Division del Peru)Deportivo Nublense SADP (Primera Division de Chile)
Eric Björkander : NK Istra 1961 (SuperSport HNL) IF Brommapojkarna (Superettan)
Ertaç Özbir : Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Gerzino Nyamsi : RC Strasbourg Alsace (French League 1)FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russian Premier League)
İbrahim Akdağ : Pendik Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Sivasspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
İbrahim Öztürk : Altay Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Talasgucu Belediye Spor Kulubu (Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Issei Ouchi : Kagoshima United FC (J3 League) Matsumoto Yamaga FC (J3 League)
Jens Odgaard : AZ (Eredivisie) Bologna FC 1909 (Serie A)
Jens Stryger Larsen : Trabzonspor Kulubu (Super Lig) Malmo FF (Allsvenskan)
Josema Sánchez : CD Leganes (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)KS Ruch Chorzow (I Liga)
Kings Kangwa : FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (Super Liga) KV Kortrijk (Jupiler Pro League)
Lebogang Phiri : Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) En Avant Guingamp (French League 2)
Nigel Lonwijk : Wolverhampton Wanderers Under 21 (Premier League 2) Wycombe Wanderers FC (League One)
Rúnar Rúnarsson : Cardiff City FC (Football League Championship) FC København (Superliga)
Samed Onur : Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi (1. Lig)
Tesfaldet Tekie : Apollon Limassol (1. Division) Hammarby IF (Allsvenskan)
Vladislav Cherny : DSC Arminia Bielefeld TSV Havelse (Regionalliga)
Yannick Brugger : FC Admira II TSG Balingen (Regionalliga)
Zafer Görgen : Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)Bandirma Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Anastasios Bakasetas : Trabzonspor Kulubu (Super Lig) Panathinaikos FC (Super League 1)
Arthur Silva : FC Tokyo (J1 League) Omiya Ardija (J2 League)
Daiki Matsuoka : Shimizu S-Pulse Avispa Fukuoka (J1 League)
Erik Sabo : Anorthosis Famagusta FC (1. Division) AE Zakakiou (2. Division)
Fabricio Baiano : Londrina EC (Serie B) SC Sagamihara (J3 League)
Jacopo Sala : Spezia Calcio (Serie B)AC Rimini (Serie C)
Jonathan Dos Santos : Club Atletico River Plate (Primera Division) Mushuc Runa SC (Liga Pro)
Kaisei Ishii : Yokohama FC (J2 League) FC Ryukyu (J2 League)
Katsunori Ueebisu : Oita Trinita (J2 League) Sagan Tosu (J1 League)
Kazuki Fujimoto : Oita Trinita (J2 League) FC Machida Zelvia (J1 League)
Kevin Varga : Apollon Limassol (1. Division) Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (Liga I)
Koki Matsuzawa : Tokushima Vortis (J2 League) Vegalta Sendai (J2 League)
Mun Kyung Gun : Jeju United FC (K League 1)Oita Trinita (J2 League)
Luka Romero : AC Milan (Serie A) UD Almeria (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ryoma Kida : Vegalta Sendai (J2 League) Montedio Yamagata (J2 League)
Sebastian De Maio : LR Vicenza Virtus (Serie C) Mantova FC (Serie C)
Shiryu Fujiwara : Tokushima Vortis (J2 League) Tegevajaro Miyazaki FC (J3 League)
Yamato Wakatsuki : Shonan Bellmare (J1 League)Renofa Yamaguchi (J2 League)
Yosuke Akiyama : Vegalta Sendai (J2 League) Fukushima United FC (J3 League)
Yuya Takazawa : FC Machida Zelvia (J1 League)ThespaKusatsu Gunma (J2 League)
André Luiz : Ceara SC (Cearense 1) Boavista SC (Carioca Serie A)
Andy Rios : CSD Defensa y Justicia (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) Deportivo Tachira FC (Primera Division)
Caique França : Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta (Paulista A1) SC do Recife (Serie B)
Diego Sosa : CD Moron (Primera Nacional) CA San Miguel (Prim B Metro)
Dimitris Limnios : 1. FC Koln II (Regionalliga) Panathinaikos FC (Super League 1)
Ariel Muñoz : Club Argentino Agropecuario de Carlos Casares (Primera Nacional) CA Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Buenos Aires (Torneo Federal A)
Erick Torres : AD Guanacasteca (Primera Division) CS Herediano (Primera Division)
Fabio Schneider : Greifswalder FC (Regionalliga) FSV 63 Luckenwalde (Regionalliga)
Filip Stojilkovic : SV Darmstadt 1898 (Bundesliga) 1. FC Kaiserslautern (2. Bundesliga)
GUSTAVO NESCAU : Albirex Niigata (J1 League)Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes (Paulista A1)
Joãozinho : Gremio Novorizontino (Serie B) Brasiliense FC Taguatinga (Brasiliense)
Jorginho : SC do Recife (Serie B) Clube de Regatas Brasil (Alagoano 1)
Léo Sena : PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv (First League) Esporte Clube Agua Santa (Paulista A1)
Marcelo Toscano : AA Portuguesa (Rio de Janeiro) (Carioca Serie A) Serra Branca (Paraibano 2)
KIM MIN TAE : Kashima Antlers (J1 League) Shonan Bellmare (J1 League)
Joung Myung-Jae : Seongnam FC Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1)
Nikola Kalinić : Hellas Verona FC (Serie A) HNK Hajduk Split (SuperSport HNL)
PHELIPE MEGIOLALO : Vissel Kobe (J1 League)Yokohama FC (J2 League)
Shuhei Kawasaki : Vissel Kobe (J1 League) Portimonense SC (Primeira Liga)
Uillian Correia : AA Internacional de Limeira (Serie D) Oeste FC (Paulista A2)
Willian : Goias EC (Goiano 1) EC Vitoria (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)