SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Edinson9
Edinson9 FC
Edinson9
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Edinson9
20 June 2024
Han Kook-Young
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Lars Veldwijk
:
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
19 June 2024
Oscar Hedvall
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
17 June 2024
Jonas Wendlinger
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
15 June 2024
Henrik Dalsgaard
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
Patrick Pentz
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
14 June 2024
Sergey Pesjakov
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
(
Russian Premier League)
29 April 2024
Park Chan-Yong
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Jun-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Seung-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
27 March 2024
Maxime Chanot
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
22 February 2024
Timo Letschert
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
15 February 2024
Cho Jae-Hun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
14 February 2024
Lee Ji-Suk
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Pocheon FC
(
K3 League)
10 February 2024
Astrit Selmani
:
IFK Goteborg
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
(
Liga II)
9 February 2024
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Seo Jae-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
2 February 2024
Park Gi-Hyun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
1 February 2024
Alexander Grant
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Bryan Teixeira
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Michael Martin
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
IK Sirius Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
29 January 2024
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
27 January 2024
Lennart Moser
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
26 January 2024
Noh Ji-Hun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
23 January 2024
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Ha Chang-Rae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Erik Sabo
:
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
➤
AE Zakakiou
(
2. Division)
Kim Hyun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Jordi Osei-Tutu
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
PAS Giannina FC
(
Super League 1)
Kazuaki Mawatari
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
Yoshinori Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Cho Sung-Hoon
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
17 January 2024
Andoni Zubiaurre
:
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
15 January 2024
Vesel Demaku
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
10 January 2024
Husein Balić
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
9 January 2024
Park Hyeon-bin
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
8 January 2024
Kazuya Yamamura
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
7 January 2024
Kim Yong-Hwan
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
5 January 2024
Kim Seung-Dae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2024
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
3 January 2024
Roko Jurišić
:
NS Mura
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 January 2024
Oh Beom-Seok
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Bak Keon-Woo
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)
Song Han-Rok
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Sim Sang-Min
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Lee Seok-Gyu
:
Cheonan City Government FC
➤
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
Park Seung-Wook
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Shin Won-Chul
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
15 December 2023
Fernando Miguel
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
30 August 2023
Christoph Knasmüllner
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Klub Sportowy Wieczysta Krakow
(
III Liga)
22 July 2023
Emanuel Emegha
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
1 July 2023
Egor Baburin
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
Kristoffer Olsson
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
19 August 2022
Joel Pohjanpalo
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
10 August 2022
Luka Lochoshvili
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
5 May 2022
Chris Mueller
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)