Mercato basilbot
14 June 2024
Ben Gibson : Norwich City FC (Football League Championship) ➤ Stoke City FC (Football League Championship)
Liam Kelly : Coventry City FC (Football League Championship) ➤ Rotherham United FC (Football League Championship)
12 June 2024
10 June 2024
5 June 2024
1 June 2024
Hansell Riojas : CD Malacateco-Coatepeque (Liga Nacional) ➤ CD Union Comercio (Primera Division del Peru)
Isaac Hayden : Queens Park Rangers FC (Football League Championship) ➤ Newcastle United FC (Premier League)
Kristian Pedersen : Sheffield Wednesday FC (Football League Championship) ➤ Swansea City AFC (Football League Championship)
29 May 2024
28 May 2024
14 May 2024
9 May 2024
2 May 2024
30 April 2024
29 April 2024
26 April 2024
25 April 2024
22 April 2024
20 April 2024
19 April 2024
17 April 2024
15 April 2024
12 April 2024
11 April 2024
10 April 2024
5 April 2024
4 April 2024
3 April 2024
2 April 2024
1 April 2024
29 March 2024
27 March 2024
26 March 2024
25 March 2024
22 March 2024
21 March 2024
19 March 2024
18 March 2024
17 March 2024
16 March 2024
15 March 2024
14 March 2024
13 March 2024
12 March 2024
11 March 2024
8 March 2024
7 March 2024
6 March 2024
5 March 2024
4 March 2024
3 March 2024
2 March 2024
1 March 2024
29 February 2024
28 February 2024
27 February 2024
23 February 2024
22 February 2024
21 February 2024
20 February 2024
19 February 2024
17 February 2024
16 February 2024
15 February 2024
14 February 2024
13 February 2024
12 February 2024
10 February 2024
9 February 2024
8 February 2024
7 February 2024
6 February 2024
5 February 2024
4 February 2024
3 February 2024
2 February 2024
1 February 2024
Aaron Molinas : CA Boca Juniors (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) ➤ CSD Defensa y Justicia (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Woo Byung-Chul : Gangneung City Government FC (K3 League) ➤ Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC (K3 League)
31 January 2024
Alfredo Morales : New York City FC (Major League Soccer) ➤ San Jose Earthquakes (Major League Soccer)
Álvaro Bustos : AD Alcorcon (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) ➤ Real Club Recreativo de Huelva (Segunda Division RFEF)
Ballou Tabla : Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) ➤ Atletico Ottawa (Canadian Premier League)
Gianluca Prestianni : Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) ➤ SL Benfica (Primeira Liga)
30 January 2024
29 January 2024
28 January 2024
27 January 2024
26 January 2024
25 January 2024
24 January 2024
23 January 2024
22 January 2024
21 January 2024
20 January 2024
19 January 2024
18 January 2024
17 January 2024
16 January 2024
15 January 2024
Bryan Acosta : Portland Timbers (Major League Soccer) ➤ Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig)
Guillermo Burdisso : CD Universidad Catolica (Primera Division de Chile) ➤ CA Huracan (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Ibrokhimhalil Yuldoshev : FK Nizhny Novgorod (Russian Premier League) ➤ FK Kairat Almaty (Premier League)
14 January 2024
13 January 2024
12 January 2024
11 January 2024
10 January 2024
9 January 2024
8 January 2024
7 January 2024
6 January 2024
5 January 2024
4 January 2024
3 January 2024
2 January 2024
1 January 2024
Alexis Martín : Argentinos Juniors (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) ➤ Club Cerro Porteno (Division Profesional)
Andy Rios : CSD Defensa y Justicia (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) ➤ Deportivo Tachira FC (Primera Division)
Christian Makoun : New England Revolution (Major League Soccer) ➤ Anorthosis Famagusta FC (1. Division)
Franco Herrera : CA Barracas Central (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) ➤ CA San Martin de Tucuman (Primera Nacional)
28 December 2023
27 December 2023
26 December 2023
25 December 2023
22 December 2023
21 December 2023
20 December 2023
15 December 2023
12 December 2023
11 December 2023
8 December 2023
1 December 2023
24 November 2023
4 November 2023
3 November 2023
28 October 2023
27 October 2023
20 October 2023
5 October 2023
29 September 2023
24 September 2023
23 September 2023
22 September 2023
21 September 2023
20 September 2023
19 September 2023
16 September 2023
15 September 2023
14 September 2023
13 September 2023
12 September 2023
11 September 2023
9 September 2023
8 September 2023
7 September 2023
6 September 2023
5 September 2023
4 September 2023
2 September 2023
1 September 2023
31 August 2023
30 August 2023
29 August 2023
28 August 2023
25 August 2023
24 August 2023
23 August 2023
22 August 2023
21 August 2023
17 August 2023
16 August 2023
15 August 2023
14 August 2023
12 August 2023
11 August 2023
10 August 2023
9 August 2023
8 August 2023
7 August 2023
5 August 2023
4 August 2023
3 August 2023
2 August 2023
1 August 2023
31 July 2023
28 July 2023
27 July 2023
26 July 2023
25 July 2023
24 July 2023
22 July 2023
20 July 2023
19 July 2023
18 July 2023
16 July 2023
15 July 2023
14 July 2023
13 July 2023
11 July 2023
10 July 2023
9 July 2023
8 July 2023
7 July 2023
6 July 2023
5 July 2023
4 July 2023
3 July 2023
2 July 2023
1 July 2023
Arne Cassaert : Royal Excelsior Virton (Challenger Pro League) ➤ KSC Lokeren-Temse (Second Amateur Division)
Iebe Swers : YR KV Mechelen (Jupiler Pro League) ➤ Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (First Amateur Division)
Kévin Vandendriessche : KV Kortrijk (Jupiler Pro League) ➤ Royal Francs Borains (First Amateur Division)