SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
784kursant
Zirka
784kursant
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato 784kursant
17 June 2024
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
16 June 2024
Théo Defourny
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
15 June 2024
Jarne Steuckers
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
30 April 2024
Lee Hyun-Sik
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
22 February 2024
Timo Letschert
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
16 February 2024
Hugo Cuypers
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Lucas Kal
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 February 2024
Javairô Dilrosun
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)
1 February 2024
Alexander Grant
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Karol Świderski
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
31 January 2024
Ruslan Malinovskyi
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
30 January 2024
Karl Toko Ekambi
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
Noah Ohio
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
25 January 2024
Thuram
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
22 January 2024
Anastasios Bakasetas
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Yuki Ohashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Chiquinho
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
18 January 2024
Ibrahim Dresevic
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
5 January 2024
Lautaro Giannetti
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
3 January 2024
Mauricio Pereyra
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
1 January 2024
Antônio Carlos
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
13 September 2023
Nuno Da Costa
:
AJ Auxerre
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 September 2023
Flavien Tait
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
2 September 2023
Alessio Castro-Montes
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Ercan Kara
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Stef Peeters
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
28 August 2023
Tasos Douvikas
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
27 August 2023
Jan Mlakar
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Pisa 1909
(
Serie B)
22 August 2023
Maxi Gómez
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
18 August 2023
Cárdenas
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
15 August 2023
Thierry Ambrose
:
KV Oostende
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
12 August 2023
Gustavo Hamer
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
Matthäus Taferner
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Maurice Malone
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
8 August 2023
Senne Lynen
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
2 August 2023
André Silva
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
23 July 2023
Arnaut Danjuma
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
21 July 2023
Konan Jocelyn N’Dri
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 July 2023
Milos Kerkez
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
18 July 2023
Jonathan Bamba
:
LOSC Lille
(
French Championship)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2023
Jarrad Branthwaite
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)