SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Ivzy
Ivzy FC
Ivzy
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Ivzy
19 June 2024
Ross Callachan
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
17 June 2024
Gijs Smal
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Thijs van Leeuwen
:
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Den Bosch
(
Eerste Divisie)
15 June 2024
Luquinhas
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
Vic Chambaere
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 June 2024
Adam Lallana
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
Ben Gibson
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Lewis Stevenson
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Raith Rovers FC
(
Championship)
Liam Kelly
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Rotherham United FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 June 2024
Isaac Hayden
:
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Newcastle United FC
(
Premier League)
Luke McNally
:
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Michael McGovern
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
17 May 2024
Paul Walters
:
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
29 April 2024
Jacob Jackson
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
24 April 2024
Derrick Etienne Jr.
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
19 April 2024
Philip Quinton
:
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
5 April 2024
Aiden McFadden
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
2 April 2024
Machop Chol
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
29 March 2024
Roger Espinoza
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Des Moines Menace
(
USL League Two)
20 March 2024
Marco Angulo
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
15 March 2024
Julian Gaines
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Huntsville City
14 March 2024
Latif Blessing
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 March 2024
Justin Reynolds
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
5 March 2024
Jean Mota
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Vitoria
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
29 February 2024
Jacob Blaney
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
East Fife FC
(
League Two)
17 February 2024
Sulayman Marreh
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
(
Prva Liga)
16 February 2024
Hugo Cuypers
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
14 February 2024
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
13 February 2024
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
10 February 2024
Arbnor Muja
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 February 2024
Issa Kallon
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Nantong Zhiyun FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Teenage Hadebe
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Kazımcan Karataş
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 February 2024
David Henen
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Tobol Kostanay
(
Premier League)
1 February 2024
Adam Idah
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Josema Sánchez
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
KS Ruch Chorzow
(
I Liga)
Mahmoud Dahoud
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
Przemysław Płacheta
:
Norwich City Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Yorbe Vertessen
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Christian Doidge
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Forest Green Rovers FC
(
League One)
Dax McCarty
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
Jens Petter Hauge
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
Jovane Cabral
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Kyle McFadzean
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Blackburn Rovers FC
(
Football League Championship)
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Daniel Muñoz
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
Jimmy Jeggo
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
Jonathan Panzo
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
29 January 2024
Gerardo Arteaga
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
Manfred Ugalde
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
Robin Himmelmann
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
28 January 2024
Sacha Boey
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
23 January 2024
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Kyohei Noborizato
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Ryoma Watanabe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Toya Myogan
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
18 January 2024
Gift Orban
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
Ramiro Sordo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
15 January 2024
Calvin Raatsie
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
Kyoung-Rok Choi
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
Miguel Torrén
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Union de Santa Fe
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2024
Samuel Walker
:
Charlton Athletic FC
(
League One)
➤
Bradford City AFC
(
League Two)
10 January 2024
Brandon Vazquez
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
8 January 2024
Kazuya Yamamura
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
6 January 2024
Noah De Ridder
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 January 2024
Kamil Piatkowski
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
4 January 2024
Martin Regáli
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MFK Karvina
(
Tipsport Liga)
Na Sang-Ho
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
1 January 2024
Diego Pituca
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Park Seung-Wook
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Yuto Matsunagane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Fukushima United FC
(
J3 League)
Yuto Ozeki
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Fukushima United FC
(
J3 League)
15 December 2023
Fernando Miguel
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
1 November 2023
Kassoum Ouattara
:
Amiens SC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
16 September 2023
Léo Dubois
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 September 2023
Emin Bayram
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 September 2023
Viktor Boone
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
4 September 2023
Angelo Preciado
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
2 September 2023
Alessio Castro-Montes
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 September 2023
Andrew Omobamidele
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Janis Antiste
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
Stefano Marino
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Astoria Walldorf
(
Regionalliga)
26 August 2023
Mathis Lachuer
:
Amiens SC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Yunus Akgün
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
25 August 2023
Lucas Pirard
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
24 August 2023
Brooke Norton-Cuffy
:
Arsenal Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
22 August 2023
Luka Stojković
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
17 August 2023
Tim Krul
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
16 August 2023
Milot Rashica
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
12 August 2023
Gustavo Hamer
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
11 August 2023
Hassane Bandé
:
Amiens SC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
(
Veikkausliiga)
10 August 2023
Bart Nieuwkoop
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Max Aarons
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
9 August 2023
Alexandre De Bruyn
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
8 August 2023
Bafétimbi Gomis
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Senne Lynen
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
6 August 2023
Christos Tzolis
:
Norwich City Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
22 July 2023
Joseph Okumu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
21 July 2023
Mathias Ross
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
20 July 2023
Formose Mendy
:
Amiens SC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
Oussama El Azzouzi
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
18 July 2023
Siebe Van der Heyden
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Simone Rapp
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
(
Challenge League)
16 July 2023
Sergio Busquets
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
15 July 2023
Virgil Misidjan
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
14 July 2023
Callum Doyle
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
13 July 2023
Viktor Gyökeres
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
12 July 2023
Ismaël Kandouss
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Tyler Walker
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Lincoln City FC
(
League One)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
11 July 2023
Stefan Thesker
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
10 July 2023
Fabio Borini
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
7 July 2023
Marvin Obuz
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Rot-Weiss Essen
(
3. Liga)
Teddy Teuma
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
5 July 2023
Simon Lorenz
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
1 July 2023
Alexander Mühling
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Darko Lemajić
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Rigas Futbola skola
(
Virsliga)
Einar Galilea
:
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Malaga CF
Fabian Reese
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
Florian Ballas
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
Hauke Wahl
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
Julian Korb
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
Julio Pleguezuelo
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
Kieran Dowell
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
Kwasi Okyere Wriedt
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
Leart Pacarada
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Lucas Cueto
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SG Dynamo Dresden
(
3. Liga)
Matthéo Xantippe
:
Amiens SC II
(
National 3)
➤
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French Championship (D2))
Mike Vanhamel
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
Mikkel Kaufmann
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Noah Awuku
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(
Regionalliga)
Ramiz Zerrouki
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Simon Adingra
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
Tim Breithaupt
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Tim Schreiber
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Saarbrucken
(
3. Liga)
Václav Černý
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
27 June 2023
Teemu Pukki
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
15 June 2023
Tsuyoshi Watanabe
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 April 2023
Michael Ngadeu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)