SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
GOFER
Mia San Mia
GOFER
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato GOFER
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
11 April 2024
Arthur Caike
:
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
20 February 2024
Dmitri Rybchinsky
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
17 February 2024
Joe Bendik
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
16 February 2024
Igor Shkolik
:
FK Dinamo Moskva II
(
Second League B)
➤
FC Dinamo Minsk
(
Premier League)
15 February 2024
Brandan Craig
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
13 February 2024
Kellyn Acosta
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
9 February 2024
Jeong Jae-Yong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Martín Ballesteros
:
CSD Colo-Colo
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Otabek Shukurov
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Tesfaldet Tekie
:
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
31 January 2024
Gabriel Paulista
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
29 January 2024
Andreas Luthe
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Patryk Klimala
:
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(
Ekstraklasa)
22 January 2024
Adailton
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Ryo Okui
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
Tochigi City FC
(
Regional Leagues)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Ryutaro IIO
:
AFC Blaublitz Akita
(
J2 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
17 January 2024
Conor McCarthy
:
Barnsley FC
(
League One)
➤
Swindon Town FC
(
League Two)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
Jonathan Schmid
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Progres Niederkorn
(
National Division)
Martin Hongla
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
10 January 2024
Lee Yoon-Kwon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Resources Capital FC
(
Premier League)
8 January 2024
Emanuel Mammana
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Keita Endo
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
4 January 2024
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
Park Tae-Joon
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
2 January 2024
Lee Jung-Hyub
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Jeong Ji-Yong
:
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
Jo Seong-Jun
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Sim Sang-Min
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Yimmi Chará
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
26 December 2023
Giuliano
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
26 October 2023
Ermin Bičakčić
:
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
19 September 2023
Zelimkhan Bakaev
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)
(
Pro League)
9 September 2023
Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
:
FK Krasnodar II
(
First League)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
8 September 2023
Alexander Callens
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
31 August 2023
Noah Sarenren Bazee
:
FC Augsburg II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
29 August 2023
Josecarlos Van Rankin
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo
(
Second League)
17 August 2023
De Frutos
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
11 August 2023
Kelvin Arase
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
10 August 2023
Bart Nieuwkoop
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Dario Đumić
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 August 2023
Eray Birniçan
:
Kastamonu Spor Kulubu 1966
(
2. Lig)
➤
Belediye Derince Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
4 August 2023
Edwin Cerrillo
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
2 August 2023
Vladislav Karapuzov
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Nizhny Novgorod
(
Russian Premier League)
25 July 2023
Lasse Günther
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ragnar Ache
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
21 July 2023
Facundo Colidio
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kosei Okazawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
18 July 2023
Eloy Room
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Kim Geon-Woong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
17 July 2023
Kosuke Shirai
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
15 July 2023
Jakub Jankto
:
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
14 July 2023
Fabrice Olinga
:
Rio Ave FC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
AFC Botosani
(
Liga I)
10 July 2023
Vasilios Lampropoulos
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
8 July 2023
Božidar Radošević
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
7 July 2023
Mitchel Bakker
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
1 July 2023
Alexandre Phliponeau
:
FC Annecy
(
French League 2)
➤
US Concarnoise
(
French League 2)
Daiki Niwa
:
Sestao River Club
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
➤
Arenas Club de Getxo
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
Kim Ji-Hyun
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Sadık Baş
:
Tire 1922 Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Tatsuya Ito
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tobias Raschl
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
29 June 2023
Bryan Limbombe
:
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
22 June 2023
Josef Weberbauer
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
1 May 2023
Lee Seung-Gi
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
1 April 2023
Charles Aránguiz
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
21 March 2023
Oh Hu-Seong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
17 February 2023
Boris Sekulić
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
KS Gornik Zabrze
(
Ekstraklasa)
7 February 2023
Fejsal Mulić
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
31 January 2023
Anthony Descotte
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
27 January 2023
Matt Freese
:
New York City FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
25 January 2023
Damion Lowe
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
19 January 2023
Rafael Romo
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
16 January 2023
Lee Young-Jun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
13 January 2023
Shin Jae-Won
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
9 January 2023
Daiki Watari
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
YANG HAN BEEN
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Hiroki Iikura
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Kosuke Onose
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Yuki Kajiura
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Zain Issaka
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
5 January 2023
Dave Romney
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
3 January 2023
Dennis Appiah
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
Emanuel Insúa
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
2 January 2023
Lee Soo-Bin
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Lee Jin-Yong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Pedro Santos
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
20 September 2022
Calvin Dekuyper
:
Royal Excel Mouscron
➤
KFC Mandel United Izegem-Ingelmunster
(
First Amateur Division)
4 September 2022
Derrick Luckassen
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
1 September 2022
Nikos Kainourgios
:
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
(
Liga II)
➤
GS Kallithea FC
(
Football League)
4 August 2022
Rayan Raveloson
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
5 July 2022
Cameron Humphreys
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
Rotherham United FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 July 2022
Arnaud Nordin
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
Rodrigo Fernandes
:
Sporting CP II
(
Liga 3)
➤
FC Porto Under 21
1 January 2022
Haruki Saruta
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Makito Ito
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
5 July 2021
Steven Skrzybski
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 July 2021
Florian Chabrolle
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
AC Ajaccio II
(
National 3)
9 January 2021
Ryosuke Shindo
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)