SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
BryanMinto
BryanMinto FC
BryanMinto
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato BryanMinto
17 June 2024
Jonas Wendlinger
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
5 March 2024
Csaba Bukta
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Budapesti Vasas SC
(
NB I)
8 February 2024
Anderson Niangbo
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
30 January 2024
Ivan Rakitić
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
27 January 2024
Lennart Moser
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
16 January 2024
Nicolas Kühn
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
1 January 2024
Patrick Greil
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
5 September 2023
Stan Van Dessel
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
29 August 2023
Srđan Grahovac
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Borac Banja Luka
(
Premijer Liga)
8 August 2023
Marko Dijakovic
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
GKS Tychy '71
(
I Liga)
7 August 2023
Alexander Schmidt
:
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
3 August 2023
Lion Schuster
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
16 July 2023
Sámuel Major
:
Pecsi Mecsek FC
(
NB II)
➤
Kozarmisleny SE
(
NB II)
14 July 2023
Ferdy Druijf
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
3 July 2023
Denso Kasius
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2023
Alexander Schlager
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Antoine Bernede
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
Dejan Petrovič
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
Felix Kerber
:
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
➤
Wiener Sport-Club
(
Regionalliga)
Maximilian Ullmann
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Nicolas Zdichynec
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FCM Traiskirchen
(
Regionalliga)
Richard Strebinger
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Kapfenberger SV
(
2. Liga)
Samuel Mischitz
:
SC Rheindorf Altach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
29 June 2023
Tobias Schützenauer
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
22 June 2023
Tin Plavotić
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
21 June 2023
Bernhard Zimmermann
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Hakim Guenouche
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Thomas Sabitzer
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
15 June 2023
Kevin Wimmer
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
1 July 2022
Leo Greiml
:
FC Schalke 04 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)