SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Trade 120% or eth
INKESOU FC
Trade 120% or eth
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Trade 120% or eth
19 June 2024
Isaiah Parente
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
17 June 2024
Sam Kersten
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
15 June 2024
Andres Jasson
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Aalborg BK
14 June 2024
Dmitri Rybchinsky
:
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Orenburg
(
Russian Premier League)
Igor Konovalov
:
FK SKA-Khabarovsk
(
First League)
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
Timur Suleymanov
:
FK Nizhny Novgorod
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
12 June 2024
Thiago Motta
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
1 June 2024
Anass Zaroury
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
29 April 2024
Park Dae-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
16 April 2024
Ozzie Cisneros
:
Sporting Kansas City Under 16/17
➤
Carolina Core
13 April 2024
Noah Raveyre
:
AS Saint-Etienne II
(
National 3)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
3 April 2024
Matheus Cavichioli
:
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Serie B)
19 February 2024
Damian Rivera
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
15 February 2024
Tyler Freeman
:
Birmingham Legion FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Carolina Core
9 February 2024
Nazareno Romero
:
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CD Cuenca
(
Liga Pro)
8 February 2024
Thiago Andrade
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sichuan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
7 February 2024
David Henen
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Tobol Kostanay
(
Premier League)
5 February 2024
Joseph Worrall
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
2 February 2024
Nelson Balongo
:
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
➤
RFC Seraing
1 February 2024
Eliot Matazo
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Gerzino Nyamsi
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
Kaiky
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Lequincio Zeefuik
:
FC Volendam II
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
Lorenz Assignon
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Marius Noubissi
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
Orel Mangala
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
31 January 2024
Facundo Pellistri
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Flavius Daniliuc
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Noah Katterbach
:
1. FC Koln II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Romain Faivre
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Úmaro Embaló
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Rio Ave FC
(
Primeira Liga)
30 January 2024
Dean Huiberts
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
Federico Gattoni
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Hugo Novoa
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Manu Rico
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta FC
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Olivier Kemen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Stipe Radić
:
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
Vinicius Mello
:
Crown Legacy
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
29 January 2024
Marlon Mustapha
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
27 January 2024
Lennart Moser
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
26 January 2024
Augustin Anello
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Darío Serra
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Merida Asociacion Deportiva
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Noh Ji-Hun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Quentin Merlin
:
FC Nantes II
(
National 2)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
23 January 2024
Allan Delferrière
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
MFK Vyskov
(
FNL)
22 January 2024
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Gonçalo Guedes
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Julian Justvan
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
17 January 2024
Njegoš Petrović
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
(
Super Liga)
Simon Becher
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
AC Horsens
16 January 2024
Christoph Lang
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
15 January 2024
Calvin Raatsie
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
13 January 2024
Jordan Carrillo
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
Michael Verrips
:
FC Groningen
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
11 January 2024
Erkan Eyibil
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Jadon Sancho
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
Jean Lucas
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
Daniel Maldini
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
Erten Ersu
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari
(
Second League)
Yvandro Borges Sanches
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
8 January 2024
Philipp Schulze
:
Wolfsburg U21
➤
Hallescher FC
(
3. Liga)
Yann Gboho
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
5 January 2024
Thilo Kehrer
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
3 January 2024
Selim Sönmez
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 January 2024
Fabio Schneider
:
Greifswalder FC
(
Oberliga)
➤
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
(
Regionalliga)
Facundo Curuchet
:
CA Aldosivi
➤
CA Racing de Cordoba
(
Torneo Federal A)
Justin Rennicks
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AC Oulu
(
Veikkausliiga)
Léo Sena
:
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(
First League)
➤
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
20 December 2023
Omir Fernandez
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Dru Yearwood
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
15 September 2023
Paco Alcácer
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
13 September 2023
Denis Drăguş
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Marco Verratti
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
7 September 2023
Vito van Crooij
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)
(
Saudi League)
6 September 2023
Kevin Rüegg
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
5 September 2023
Stan Van Dessel
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 September 2023
Christopher Scott
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Colin Dagba
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French Championship (D2))
Daan Reiziger
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Jeanricner Bellegarde
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
➤
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
Juan Bernat
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Reinier
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Ryan Gravenberch
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
31 August 2023
Jackson Tchatchoua
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
29 August 2023
Kaio Jorge
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
26 August 2023
Agustín Fontana
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Sarmiento
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
25 August 2023
Abdullah Yiğiter
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kastamonu Spor Kulubu 1966
(
2. Lig)
22 August 2023
Moritz Berg
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof
(
Regionalliga)
17 August 2023
Delano Burgzorg
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
16 August 2023
Lovro Majer
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
12 August 2023
Peter Leeuwenburgh
:
FC Groningen
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
Timur Kasimov
:
FK Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskva
➤
FK Khimki II
(
Second League B)
11 August 2023
Mohamed Daramy
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
10 August 2023
Djevencio van der Kust
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Jens Cajuste
:
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
9 August 2023
Camilo
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
7 August 2023
Ben Bobzien
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Kike Hermoso
:
Vilafranquense
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
CF Rayo Majadahonda
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Gianmarco Cangiano
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Delfino Pescara 1936
(
Serie C)
5 August 2023
Keziah Veendorp
:
FC Emmen
➤
Bengaluru FC
(
Indian Super League)
1 August 2023
Herbert Paul
:
FC Pipinsried
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
31 July 2023
Patrick Joosten
:
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
29 July 2023
El Bilal Touré
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
28 July 2023
Calvin Bassey
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Chinchu
:
CD Mirandes II
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
➤
Las Rozas CF
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
Wesley Moraes
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
26 July 2023
Alexander Schwolow
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
25 July 2023
Connor McLennan
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Salford City FC
(
League Two)
21 July 2023
Mutsuki Kato
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
20 July 2023
André Onana
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
Joshua Steiger
:
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
19 July 2023
Emilian Metu
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
18 July 2023
El Chadaille Bitshiabu
:
PSG U21
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Jonathan Bamba
:
LOSC Lille
(
French Championship)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 July 2023
Lino Tempelmann
:
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
14 July 2023
Ali Gholizadeh
:
KKS Lech Poznan II
(
II Liga)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Harisson Marcelin
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French Championship (D2))
13 July 2023
Jan de Boer
:
FC Groningen
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
12 July 2023
Pau Torres
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
11 July 2023
Jan Hoekstra
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
Kilian Ludewig
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
TSV 1860 Munchen
(
3. Liga)
7 July 2023
Cristian Cásseres Jr.
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
5 July 2023
Jonas Urbig
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tiago Tomás
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
4 July 2023
Cederick Van Daele
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Oostende
3 July 2023
André Paulo
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
1 July 2023
Antonio Sánchez
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Egas Cacintura
:
FK Ufa
(
Second League A)
➤
FK Makhachkala
(
First League)
Fran García
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Justin Njinmah
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
Loïc Badé
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Luca Unbehaun
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
Marin Pongracic
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
Ryoya Ogawa
:
Vitoria SC Guimaraes II
(
Liga 3)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Tatsuya Ito
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
29 June 2023
Arthur Zagre
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
27 May 2023
Wolf Ackx
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV B
(
Second Amateur Division)
31 March 2023
Isaac Atanga
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Aalesunds FK
5 March 2023
Lucas Larade
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Jerv
22 February 2023
Jeong Woo-Jae
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
1 February 2023
Ibe Hautekiet
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
31 January 2023
Anthony Descotte
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
Ibrahim Salah
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
19 January 2023
Jarno Westerman
:
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
Door Vereniging Sterk '33 Ermelo
(
Derde Divisie)
16 January 2023
Goo Bon-Cheol
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
14 January 2023
Hugo Siquet
:
SC Freiburg II
(
3. Liga)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Osman Hadžikić
:
FC Admira II
➤
FK Velez Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
13 January 2023
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Juan Lucero
:
CSD Colo-Colo
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2023
Paulinho
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
4 January 2023
Edgar Games
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
3 January 2023
Hong Won-Jin
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
1 January 2023
Xander Martlé
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV B
(
Second Amateur Division)
9 September 2022
Djibril Sidibé
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
16 August 2022
Pervis Estupiñán
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
8 July 2022
Michael Gregoritsch
:
FC Augsburg II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
1 July 2022
Dani Raba
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Fabian Kunze
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Strahinja Pavlović
:
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
10 January 2022
Ivan Sergeev
:
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)