SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Devise🔻🔺
Milion Club
Devise🔻🔺
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Devise🔻🔺
19 June 2024
Robin Jalving
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Emmen
Ross Callachan
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
18 June 2024
Delano van Crooij
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
14 June 2024
Ellery Balcombe
:
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
1 June 2024
Stuart Findlay
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Oxford United FC
(
League One)
16 March 2024
Brady Scott
:
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
11 March 2024
Ghjuvanni Quilichini
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
(
National 1)
20 February 2024
Luis Görlich
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bryne FK
(
1. Division)
15 February 2024
Karlo Kralj
:
NK Rudes Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Kustosija
(
First NL)
9 February 2024
Ahmet Malatyalı
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Icel Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Erhan Erentürk
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
7 February 2024
Luka Stankovski
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
6 February 2024
Onurhan Babuscu
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
2 February 2024
Nassim Innocenti
:
Valenciennes FC II
(
National 3)
➤
FK Kosice
(
2. liga)
1 February 2024
Andreas Linde
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
Bradly van Hoeven
:
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Emmen
Gavin Kilkenny
:
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
➤
Fleetwood Town FC
(
League One)
Malcolm Ebiowei
:
Crystal Palace Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Marius Noubissi
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
Sylla Sow
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
Tyrese Francois
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Vejle Boldklub
(
Superliga)
31 January 2024
Antun Marković
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Karlovac 1919
(
Third NL)
Quintero
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Max Rheinthaler
:
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
TSV 1860 Munchen
(
3. Liga)
Rubén Sánchez
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
30 January 2024
Mitchy-Yorham Ntelo
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(
First League)
Sofiane Boudraa
:
Valenciennes FC II
(
National 3)
➤
FC Versailles 78
(
National 1)
Yusuf Göktaş
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
(
3. Lig)
29 January 2024
Görkem Bitin
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Thomas Meißner
:
FC Hansa Rostock II
(
Oberliga)
➤
Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari
(
Second League)
23 January 2024
Andrea Librici
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MVV
(
Eerste Divisie)
22 January 2024
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
20 January 2024
Sinan Osmanoğlu
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
19 January 2024
IBRAHIMA KÉBÉ
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Nikita Iosifov
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Rhys Healey
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
18 January 2024
Duhan Aksu
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
17 January 2024
Ata Karababa
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Karaman Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Murat Yıldız
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kestel Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
16 January 2024
Eyram Viegbe
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Olympique Saint-Quentinois
(
National 2)
Mohamed Jaouab
:
Stade Rennais FC II
(
National 2)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French Championship (D2))
12 January 2024
Conor Coventry
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Charlton Athletic FC
(
League One)
Darell Tokpa
:
Amiens SC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
En Avant Guingamp II
(
National 2)
8 January 2024
Brian Behrendt
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hallescher FC
(
3. Liga)
Kim Hyung-Geun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
Marcel Wenig
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
3 January 2024
Luke Harris
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Exeter City FC
(
League One)
Niklas Tauer
:
FC Schalke 04 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 January 2024
John Mary
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)