SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Toutoune89
La Gaule FC
Toutoune89
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Toutoune89
15 June 2024
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 June 2024
Eliezer Mayenda
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Sunderland AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Stuart Findlay
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Oxford United FC
(
League One)
9 May 2024
David Ochoa
:
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
29 April 2024
Oh In-Pyo
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
20 April 2024
Shuta Kikuchi
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
11 April 2024
Arthur Caike
:
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
21 March 2024
Paulos Abraham
:
FC Groningen
➤
IFK Goteborg
(
Allsvenskan)
20 March 2024
Marco Angulo
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
15 March 2024
Egor Sorokin
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Yelimay Semey
7 March 2024
Liel Abada
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Kang Sang-Woo
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
5 March 2024
Sada Thioub
:
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest II
(
National 2)
➤
Yelimay Semey
3 March 2024
Takuya Shigehiro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
2 March 2024
Nelinho Quina
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
21 February 2024
Toni Datković
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
16 February 2024
Lucas Kal
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
14 February 2024
Modou Barrow
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
12 February 2024
Du Queiroz
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
8 February 2024
Amadou Dante
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
7 February 2024
Leonardo
:
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Zhejiang Greentown FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Thomas Meunier
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Akim Zedadka
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Alejo Véliz
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Brandon Soppy
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Federico Lanzillotta
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
Hugo Ekitike
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Iron Gomis
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Chimy Ávila
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Nigel Lonwijk
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Wycombe Wanderers FC
(
League One)
Thomas Goiginger
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Fafà Picault
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Jens Petter Hauge
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
Maxime Crépeau
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
30 January 2024
Aziz Behich
:
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
Daniel Muñoz
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
Jan Sobocinski
:
Crown Legacy
➤
PAS Giannina FC
(
Super League 1)
Nathaniel Phillips
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Santiago Castro
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
29 January 2024
Robin Himmelmann
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
27 January 2024
Giorgio Cittadini
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
25 January 2024
BOHDAN MYKHAILICHENKO
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Polessya Zhitomir
(
Persha Liga)
Danila Prokhin
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Orenburg
(
Russian Premier League)
Hamza Sakhi
:
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
Ilzat Akhmetov
:
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
Simone Pafundi
:
Udinese Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
24 January 2024
Adson
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Matthias Braunöder
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
23 January 2024
Kim Jin-Ho
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
22 January 2024
Franco Petroli
:
AA Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Mun Kyung Gun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
RYOTARO NAKAMURA
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Takuo Okubo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Tetsuya Chinen
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Thiago Santana
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Axel Guessand
:
Udinese Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
16 January 2024
Aleksandar Jukic
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
Roni
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 January 2024
Vesel Demaku
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
14 January 2024
Felix Torres
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
Kosei Tani
:
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
11 January 2024
João Victor
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
Daniel Maldini
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
Husein Balić
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
Malick Fofana
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
9 January 2024
Caumenan N'Guessan
:
Torino Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
(
Serie B)
José Javier Abella
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
8 January 2024
Yann Gboho
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
Yusuke Ogawa
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
5 January 2024
Kamil Piatkowski
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Thilo Kehrer
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
4 January 2024
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
2 January 2024
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
José Carvallo
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Miguel Vargas
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Kim Min-Duk
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Doron Leidner
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Olympiakos CFP II
(
Super League 2)
Filip Stojilkovic
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Jan Boller
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
Romarinho
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
Justin Rennicks
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AC Oulu
(
Veikkausliiga)
Léo Sena
:
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(
First League)
➤
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
Shinya Nakano
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
28 December 2023
Piero Quispe
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
22 December 2023
Luis Suárez
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
21 December 2023
John Nelson
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
27 October 2023
Baptiste Reynet
:
Dijon FCO
➤
UD Ibiza
18 September 2023
Julian Draxler
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Doha)
(
Stars League)
15 September 2023
Julian Jeanvier
:
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise II
(
National 2)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 September 2023
Dimitri Cavaré
:
FC Sion
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
13 September 2023
Erving Botaka-Yoboma
:
FK Ufa
(
First League)
➤
FK Arsenal Tula
(
First League)
Marco Verratti
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
Nuno Da Costa
:
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
10 September 2023
Paul Onuachu
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Efraín Álvarez
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Josip Kvesić
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
FK Sloga Doboj
(
Premijer Liga)
4 September 2023
Cherif Ndiaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
Sergio Ramos
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
2 September 2023
Georginio Wijnaldum
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
1 September 2023
Alfred Gomis
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
Colin Dagba
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
Fankaty Dabo
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Forest Green Rovers FC
(
League One)
Juan Bernat
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Marcos Antonio
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Neraysho Kasanwirjo
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Niels Nkounkou
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Ruben Aguilar
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
RC Lens
(
French League 1)
Taylor Harwood-Bellis
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
Youssouf M'Changama
:
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
31 August 2023
Romelu Lukaku
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
30 August 2023
Marius Adamonis
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Perugia Calcio
29 August 2023
Oier
:
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
24 August 2023
Mickey van der Hart
:
FC Emmen
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
22 August 2023
Maxi Gómez
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 August 2023
Delano Burgzorg
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
Bono
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
16 August 2023
Leandro Paredes
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
15 August 2023
Abdou Diallo
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
Neymar Jr.
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
14 August 2023
Birger Meling
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
12 August 2023
Peter Leeuwenburgh
:
FC Groningen
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
11 August 2023
Fabian de Keijzer
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
10 August 2023
Ali Akman
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
Ciprian Tătărușanu
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
Edson Álvarez
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
Mandela Keita
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Ibañez
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
9 August 2023
Róger Guedes
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
8 August 2023
Micky van de Ven
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
7 August 2023
Gonçalo Ramos
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
4 August 2023
Axel Disasi
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Edwin Cerrillo
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
3 August 2023
Ayase Ueda
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Gino Infantino
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
1 August 2023
Mamoudou Karamoko
:
FC København
(
Superliga)
➤
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
31 July 2023
Denzel Hall
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
Maximilian Wöber
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
Rudy Camacho
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
30 July 2023
Chidera Ejuke
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 July 2023
Mauro Icardi
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Raphael Schifferl
:
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SpVgg Unterhaching
(
Regionalliga)
Vasilis Barkas
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
27 July 2023
Milan van Ewijk
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
26 July 2023
Malcom
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
Matt Hedges
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
25 July 2023
Amirhossein Hosseinzadeh
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
Denis Adamov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
24 July 2023
Yang Hyun-Jun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Ozziel Herrera
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
21 July 2023
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Mutsuki Kato
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
20 July 2023
Míchel Zabaco
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
NorthEast United FC
(
Indian Super League)
19 July 2023
Mario Kvesić
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
17 July 2023
Musa Araz
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
Ragnar Klavan
:
Paide Linnameeskond
(
Meistriliiga)
➤
JK Tallinna Kalev
(
Meistriliiga)
15 July 2023
Declan Rice
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
Lionel Messi
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
Philipp Köhn
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
14 July 2023
Callum Doyle
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Cristian Ramírez
:
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
10 July 2023
Patrick Luan
:
FC Schaffhausen
(
Challenge League)
➤
FK Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
(
Second League)
9 July 2023
Brenden Aaronson
:
Leeds United Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
8 July 2023
Mitchel Paulissen
:
Hong Kong XI
➤
Lee Man Warriors FC
(
Premier League)
Noa Lang
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
7 July 2023
Arda Güler
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
5 July 2023
Ángel Di María
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
4 July 2023
Danel Sinani
:
Wigan Athletic FC
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
Roberto Firmino
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
3 July 2023
Enner Valencia
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Felix Nmecha
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
Jota
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Julián Quiñones
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Agustín Rossi
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
André Gomes
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Arkadiusz Milik
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
Dario Tadić
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
Enock Agyei
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Felix Dornebusch
:
VfB Oldenburg 1897
(
3. Liga)
➤
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
(
Oberliga)
Filippo Delli Carri
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Calcio Padova Spa
(
Serie C)
Gianluca Caprari
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
Guillaume Dietsch
:
RFC Seraing
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
Ibragim Tsallagov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
(
First League)
Iván Márquez
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Destiny Udogie
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Junior Adamu
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
Karim Benzema
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Maciej Rybus
:
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
Marquinhos Cipriano
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
AC Omonia Nicosia
(
1. Division)
Milan Škriniar
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
Ofir Marciano
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Omar Alderete
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Terem Moffi
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
26 June 2023
Luca Zuffi
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
Matija Horvat
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
24 June 2023
Anto Grgić
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
21 June 2023
Jörg Siebenhandl
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
15 June 2023
Kevin Wimmer
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
5 June 2023
Lee Chan-Dong
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chonburi FC
(
Thai League 1)
31 January 2023
Ander Herrera
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Kamaldeen sulemana
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
21 January 2023
Gyrano Kerk
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
19 January 2023
Jeong Tae-Wook
:
K-League XI
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
16 January 2023
Kim Joon-Hong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Lucas Piton
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
Naoki Hayashi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Yuta Kumamoto
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
8 January 2023
Kwon Wan-Kyu
:
Seongnam FC
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Byeon Gyung-Jun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Reis
:
K-League XI
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Jeong-Hoon
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
João Ricardo
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Shogo Taniguchi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
1 September 2022
Antony
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
Idrissa Gana Gueye
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Jørgen Larsen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 August 2022
Armand Laurienté
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
Pere Pons
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AEK Larnaca
(
1. Division)
29 August 2022
Lucas Paquetá
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
Sofiane Diop
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
Wajdi Kechrida
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
2 August 2022
Óscar Mingueza
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
29 July 2022
Junya Ito
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
28 July 2022
Jules Koundé
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
7 July 2022
Matteo Tosetti
:
FC Sion
➤
AC Bellinzona
(
Challenge League)
5 July 2022
A. Sedlar
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Cameron Humphreys
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
Rotherham United FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 July 2022
Arnaud Nordin
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
Bryan Linssen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Eran Zahavi
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Mickaël Nanizayamo
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
Noussair Mazraoui
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
Mateo Cassierra
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
23 June 2022
Johan Carbonero
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
21 June 2022
Fábio Vieira
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
9 June 2022
Filip Stojković
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)