Mercato 🇨🇱 Yabuco
15 June 2024
14 June 2024
12 June 2024
5 June 2024
1 June 2024
29 May 2024
9 May 2024
29 April 2024
25 April 2024
17 April 2024
15 April 2024
11 April 2024
28 March 2024
27 March 2024
26 March 2024
19 March 2024
14 March 2024
13 March 2024
11 March 2024
8 March 2024
7 March 2024
6 March 2024
3 March 2024
1 March 2024
28 February 2024
27 February 2024
23 February 2024
21 February 2024
19 February 2024
18 February 2024
16 February 2024
14 February 2024
13 February 2024
12 February 2024
9 February 2024
8 February 2024
7 February 2024
6 February 2024
5 February 2024
2 February 2024
1 February 2024
31 January 2024
30 January 2024
29 January 2024
26 January 2024
25 January 2024
24 January 2024
22 January 2024
20 January 2024
19 January 2024
18 January 2024
17 January 2024
16 January 2024
15 January 2024
13 January 2024
12 January 2024
11 January 2024
10 January 2024
8 January 2024
7 January 2024
6 January 2024
5 January 2024
Emanuel Montejano : Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico (Liga MX) ➤ Celaya CF (Liga de Expansion MX)
Keo Boets : Sint-Truidense VV (Jupiler Pro League) ➤ KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo (First Amateur Division)
3 January 2024
2 January 2024
1 January 2024
Byron Nieto : CD Universidad Catolica (Primera Division de Chile) ➤ CD Copiapo (Primera Division de Chile)
Luis Hernández : CD Universidad Catolica (Primera Division de Chile) ➤ CD Copiapo (Primera Division de Chile)
27 December 2023
15 December 2023
17 November 2023
15 November 2023
27 October 2023
29 September 2023
20 September 2023
16 September 2023
13 September 2023
11 September 2023
10 September 2023
7 September 2023
6 September 2023
5 September 2023
4 September 2023
2 September 2023
1 September 2023
31 August 2023
30 August 2023
29 August 2023
26 August 2023
25 August 2023
24 August 2023
23 August 2023
21 August 2023
18 August 2023
14 August 2023
12 August 2023
11 August 2023
10 August 2023
9 August 2023
8 August 2023
7 August 2023
6 August 2023
4 August 2023
3 August 2023
1 August 2023
31 July 2023
29 July 2023
28 July 2023
27 July 2023
26 July 2023
25 July 2023
24 July 2023
22 July 2023
21 July 2023
20 July 2023
19 July 2023
18 July 2023
17 July 2023
16 July 2023
15 July 2023
13 July 2023
11 July 2023
10 July 2023
8 July 2023
7 July 2023
6 July 2023
4 July 2023
1 July 2023
Joaquín Fernández : Real Valladolid Club de Futbol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) ➤ Trabzonspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Sam Crowther : FC Victoria Rosport (National Division) ➤ Door Vereniging Sterk '33 Ermelo (Derde Divisie)
Tom Rothe : BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Under 19 (U19 Bundesliga) ➤ Kieler SV Holstein 1900 (2. Bundesliga)