SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Laurent18120
Laurent18120 FC
Laurent18120
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Laurent18120
29 April 2024
Maeng Seong-Ung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
3 March 2024
Matthew Steenvoorden
:
FK Pakhtakor Tashkent
(
Super League)
➤
Terengganu FC
(
Super League)
23 February 2024
Jung Jae-Yoon
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
22 February 2024
Fabricio Formiliano
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Montevideo Wanderers Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
13 February 2024
Rafał Gikiewicz
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
RTS Widzew Lodz
(
Ekstraklasa)
8 February 2024
Lukas Hinterseer
:
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock II
(
Oberliga)
7 February 2024
David Akintola
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Murat Şatin
:
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Liebherr Grazer AK
(
2. Liga)
Ugo Bonnet
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French Championship (D2))
26 January 2024
Choi Ji-Mook
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
25 January 2024
Valon Ethemi
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
22 January 2024
Keiya Shiihashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Riku Matsuda
:
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Yuya Yamagishi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Andy Najar
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Olimpia
(
Liga Nacional)
19 January 2024
Julian Justvan
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
17 January 2024
Jesús Escoboza
:
Cruz Azul FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
Leonard Owusu
:
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
15 January 2024
Bryan Acosta
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Yanis Rahmani
:
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
9 January 2024
Kristoffer Peterson
:
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
8 January 2024
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Kim Yong-Hwan
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
5 January 2024
Dieter Villalpando
:
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
Go Myeong-Seok
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Marko Kvasina
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
1. FC Slovacko
(
Czech Liga)
Maximiliano Coronel
:
CD Moron
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CA All Boys
(
Primera Nacional)
Seo Min-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Mitsuki Saito
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
3 November 2023
Filip Novák
:
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
SK Sigma Olomouc
(
Czech Liga)
15 September 2023
Umut Güneş
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
13 September 2023
Yacine Qasmi
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 September 2023
Ekrem Kayılıbal
:
Menemen Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Inegol Kafkas Genclik Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
30 August 2023
Jetmir Topalli
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
29 August 2023
Florian Krüger
:
FC Groningen
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Marcos André
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
26 August 2023
Mathis Lachuer
:
Amiens SC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
28 July 2023
Javi Díaz
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CF Fuenlabrada
(
Primera Division RFEF)
27 July 2023
Abdallah Ndour
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French Championship (D2))
21 July 2023
Barbero
:
CA Osasuna Promesas
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
19 July 2023
Anastasios Donis
:
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
➤
APOEL FC
(
1. Division)
18 July 2023
Kim Geon-Woong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
11 July 2023
Stefan Thesker
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
7 July 2023
Mads Thychosen
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
4 July 2023
Jason Remeseiro
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Arouca
(
Primeira Liga)
3 July 2023
Quentin Lecoeuche
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 July 2023
Antonio López
:
CSD Municipal
(
Liga Nacional)
➤
CSD Comunicaciones
(
Liga Nacional)
Bülent Cevahir
:
Boluspor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
Martín
:
UD Ibiza
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Marvin Potzmann
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
22 June 2023
Fernando Madrigal
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
15 June 2023
Adrián Diéguez
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok
(
Ekstraklasa)
10 March 2023
Eren Fansa
:
Antakya Belediyespor Futbol Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
➤
Viven Bornova Futbol Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
18 February 2023
Andrew Tarbell
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
8 February 2023
Onur Bulut
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
26 January 2023
Soner Aydoğdu
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
12 January 2023
Franco Jara
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
6 January 2023
Dinis Almeida
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
3 January 2023
Cho Sang-Jun
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
28 July 2022
Nemanja Milunović
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 July 2022
Flavio
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
11 July 2022
Sebastian Holmén
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
IF Elfsborg
(
Allsvenskan)
1 July 2022
Hwang Byeong-Geun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Luka Adžić
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
9 June 2022
Luis García
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
31 May 2022
Rubén González
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)