SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
jojolatwingodu69
jojolatwingodu69 FC
jojolatwingodu69
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato jojolatwingodu69
15 June 2024
Nordin Jackers
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 June 2024
Lewis Stevenson
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Raith Rovers FC
(
Championship)
Wilson Isidor
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
23 April 2024
Aljaž Ivačič
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
27 March 2024
Maxime Chanot
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
22 March 2024
Luke Singh
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atletico Ottawa
(
Canadian Premier League)
20 March 2024
Daniel Ríos
:
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
14 March 2024
Missael Rodríguez
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Union Omaha
(
USL League One)
12 March 2024
Ralph Priso
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Renji Matsui
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
7 March 2024
Fidel Martínez
:
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CD El Nacional
(
Liga Pro)
28 February 2024
Héber
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
(
Chinese Super League)
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
Tim Prica
:
Aalborg BK
➤
IFK Norrkoping
(
Allsvenskan)
21 February 2024
Júnior Urso
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
19 February 2024
Damian Rivera
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
Edison Azcona
:
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Las Vegas Lights FC
(
USL Championship)
13 February 2024
Cam Duke
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Crown Legacy
Rafał Gikiewicz
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
RTS Widzew Lodz
(
Ekstraklasa)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 February 2024
Gerzino Nyamsi
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
John Higashi
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Koki Toyoda
:
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Moses Nyeman
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Sergio Bermejo
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Vladislav Cherny
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
TSV Havelse
(
Regionalliga)
31 January 2024
Jonathan Mensah
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
Stefan Cleveland
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Stipe Radić
:
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
27 January 2024
Nemanja Matić
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
23 January 2024
Sebastián Blanco
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 January 2024
Daichi Tagami
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Kenta Tanno
:
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Kohei Maki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
Kyohei Noborizato
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Ryosuke Yamanaka
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shun Nakamura
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Takuo Okubo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Tatsuya Hasegawa
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Inukai
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Yamato Wakatsuki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
18 January 2024
Ibrahim Dresevic
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
16 January 2024
Cheikh Thiam
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
Takuya Ogiwara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
13 January 2024
Rodrigo Bassani
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
12 January 2024
Gonzalo Maroni
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
10 January 2024
Malick Fofana
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
9 January 2024
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
Alex Monis
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
Franco Troyansky
:
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kazuya Yamamura
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
5 January 2024
Michael Barrios
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
Mohamed Traore
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
4 January 2024
Tino Kadewere
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French Championship)
3 January 2024
Lee Sung-Yoon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
1 January 2024
Taika Nakashima
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
Takatora Einaga
:
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
11 December 2023
Nick Lima
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
17 November 2023
Christopher Mamengi
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Almere City FC II
5 September 2023
Stan Van Dessel
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 September 2023
Aliou Baldé
:
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French Championship)
Félix Lemarechal
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Ignacio Pussetto
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
31 August 2023
Bradley Barcola
:
Olympique Lyonnais Under 19
(
Championnat National U19)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
25 August 2023
Lucas Pirard
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 August 2023
Chema Rodríguez
:
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
Soumaïla Coulibaly
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 August 2023
Andre Shinyashiki
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Neftci PFC Baki
(
Premyer Liqa)
31 July 2023
Denzel Hall
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
30 July 2023
Rubén Blanco
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
28 July 2023
Sergi Samper
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
26 July 2023
Takuro Kaneko
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
25 July 2023
Luis López
:
Real Madrid Castilla CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
24 July 2023
Ozziel Herrera
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Scott Malone
:
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Gillingham FC
(
League Two)
21 July 2023
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Konan Jocelyn N’Dri
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 July 2023
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
17 July 2023
Marc Roca
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Marko Brkljača
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Under 21
➤
NK Aluminij
(
2. SNL)
16 July 2023
Marcus Hannesbo
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
12 July 2023
Lynnt Audoor
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 July 2023
Didier Desprez
:
FC Gobelins
(
National 1)
➤
F91 Dudelange
(
National Division)
8 July 2023
Itsuki Someno
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
6 July 2023
Kayne Bonnevie
:
Olympique Lyonnais II
(
National 2)
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French Championship (D2))
Kazuki
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Kwadwo Opoku
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
Mateo Leš
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
4 July 2023
Jan Van den Bergh
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
3 July 2023
Julián Quiñones
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)
2 July 2023
Nikola Moro
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
1 July 2023
Antonio Sánchez
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Branco van den Boomen
:
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Chanathip
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Denis Suárez
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Lago Junior
:
Malaga CF
➤
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Koji Miyoshi
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Lior Refaelov
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Luca Unbehaun
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
Ramiz Zerrouki
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Ronald Matarrita
:
SK Dnipro-1
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Veljko Birmančević
:
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
22 June 2023
Diego Barbosa
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Hugo González
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
13 June 2023
Edison Flores
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
21 March 2023
Oh Hu-Seong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
22 February 2023
Tomoki Tagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
31 January 2023
Kamaldeen sulemana
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
Sven Mijnans
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
19 January 2023
Cole Turner
:
Bethlehem Steel FC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
14 January 2023
Noah Mbamba
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
9 January 2023
Kei Chinen
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
Ryuji Izumi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Shion Inoue
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Taiyo Igarashi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
Takuma Ominami
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Yusuke Segawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Yutaka Yoshida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
4 January 2023
Philip Mayaka
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Crown Legacy
3 January 2023
Michael Hoyos
:
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CSD Independiente del Valle
(
Liga Pro)
1 January 2023
Everaldo
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Nicolás Acevedo
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 September 2022
Ahmed Yasser Rayan
:
Al Ahly SC
(
Premier League)
➤
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
(
Premier League)
3 August 2022
Sebastian Lletget
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
11 July 2022
Nanasei Iino
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
4 July 2022
Seo Ju-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 July 2022
Mert-Yusuf Torlak
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu Under 19
(
U19 Elit A Ligi)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
4 May 2022
Luis Martins
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)