SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
jokerteamjokerteam
Team JOKER
jokerteamjokerteam
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato jokerteamjokerteam
29 April 2024
Park Dae-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Dong-Gyeong
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 February 2024
Takahiro Kunimoto
:
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
➤
Shenyang Urban FC
(
China League One)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 February 2024
Aaron Molinas
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Marash Kumbulla
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
Myron Boadu
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Facundo Pellistri
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Miles Robinson
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
22 January 2024
Keiya Shiihashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Shinya Yajima
:
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
GU SUNG YUN
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Takeru Kishimoto
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Inukai
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Yuta Imazu
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
16 January 2024
Germán Conti
:
Colon de Santa Fe
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
11 January 2024
Gianluca Frabotta
:
FC Bari 1908
(
Serie B)
➤
Cosenza Calcio
(
Serie B)
Radu Drăgușin
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
9 January 2024
Park Hyeon-bin
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
1 January 2024
Filip Stojilkovic
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Kodai Dohi
:
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
1 September 2023
Eric García
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Mike Trésor
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Óscar Rodríguez
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
28 August 2023
Tasos Douvikas
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
23 August 2023
Javi Martínez
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
21 August 2023
Arnaud Lusamba
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
18 August 2023
Bartol Franjić
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Henry Onyekuru
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
9 August 2023
Matt Turner
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
8 August 2023
Yan Eteki
:
Casa Pia AC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
3 August 2023
Déiber Caicedo
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
Mateus Castro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
30 July 2023
Arnau Tenas
:
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
27 July 2023
Ionuț Radu
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Samuel Chukwueze
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
26 July 2023
Takuro Kaneko
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
21 July 2023
Issa Kaboré
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
19 July 2023
Shuto Abe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
18 July 2023
Kim Geon-Woong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
14 July 2023
Jacob Rasmussen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
13 July 2023
Jamie Leweling
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
11 July 2023
Daniel Avounou
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
(
Liga I)
9 July 2023
Iván Chapela
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
7 July 2023
Ali Adnan
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Mes Rafsanjan
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
2 July 2023
Nikola Moro
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
1 July 2023
Adrià Pedrosa
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Filippo Delli Carri
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Calcio Padova Spa
(
Serie C)
Koki Machida
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Naby Keïta
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
Noah Bitsche
:
SK Vorwarts Steyr
(
2. Liga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Oğuz Gürbulak
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Thomas van den Belt
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
1 June 2023
Kim Min Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
1 March 2023
Rahman Çağıran
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
25 January 2023
Rustamjon Ashurmatov
:
FK Navbahor Namangan
(
Super League)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
20 January 2023
Yuki Soma
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Casa Pia AC
(
Primeira Liga)
16 January 2023
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kang Hyun-Muk
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
SONG BUMKEUN
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
YANG HAN BEEN
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Kazuya Miyahara
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Takayoshi Ishihara
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Tomoki Takamine
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
29 August 2022
Ruben Providence
:
GD Estoril Praia
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
3 August 2022
Sebastian Lletget
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
12 July 2022
Rabbi Matondo
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
1 July 2022
Lee Han-Do
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Mathieu De Smet
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
Hoekse Sportvereniging Hoek
(
Derde Divisie)
Pépé Bonet
:
Stade Rennais FC II
(
National 2)
➤
Red Star FC 93
(
National 1)
20 June 2022
Nayef Aguerd
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
9 January 2022
Yoon Bo-Sang
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
20 July 2021
Song Min-Kyu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)