SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
TWDcrew
SKUminigHouse
TWDcrew
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato TWDcrew
1 June 2024
Pablo Minissale
:
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
26 April 2024
Nigel Robertha
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
27 March 2024
Manato Shinada
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
(
J2 League)
1 February 2024
David Okereke
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
Ebrima Darboe
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
22 January 2024
Ishida MASATOSHI
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
4 January 2024
Park Tae-Joon
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Milan Iloski
:
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
Mitsuki Saito
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
22 December 2023
Ryoya Morishita
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
19 September 2023
Gabriel Lacerda
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Sydney FC
(
A-League Men)
22 August 2023
Luka Stojković
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
2 August 2023
Artur Chyorny
:
FK Khimki
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
27 July 2023
Ionuț Radu
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
13 July 2023
Ryotaro Ishida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
7 July 2023
Mitchel Bakker
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
10 March 2023
Kohei Okuno
:
Gamba Osaka Under 23
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
26 January 2023
András Németh
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
23 January 2023
Jakub Kiwior
:
Arsenal Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
19 January 2023
Dango Ouattara
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
16 January 2023
Park Min-Gyu
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
Seigo Kobayashi
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
5 December 2022
Nika Gagnidze
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
FC Dila Gori
(
Erovnuli Liga)