SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Zarito7
Zarito7 FC
Zarito7
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Zarito7
20 June 2024
Rober
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
17 June 2024
Mees Bakker
:
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Den Bosch
(
Eerste Divisie)
14 June 2024
Kristijan Bistrović
:
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
27 March 2024
Adam Saldaña
:
LA
➤
KFUM Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
9 February 2024
Braian Galván
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 February 2024
Jordi Mboula
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Nikolai Frederiksen
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
31 January 2024
Álex Blanco
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
24 January 2024
Laurenz Dehl
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof
(
Regionalliga)
22 January 2024
Eric Dick
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC
(
USL Championship)
19 January 2024
Nikita Iosifov
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Slobodan Tedić
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
16 January 2024
Hakim Luqman
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
(
J3 League)
12 January 2024
Martín Calderón
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo II
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
11 January 2024
Kelvyn
:
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Serie B)
2 January 2024
Dickson Abiama
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
24 November 2023
Jannis Lang
:
Berliner AK '07
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
15 November 2023
Almamy Touré
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
15 September 2023
Samuel Bastien
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Michaël Cuisance
:
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ragnar Oratmangoen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
31 August 2023
Alberto Soro
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
Martin Pečar
:
FK Austria Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
ASK Bravo Publikum
(
1. SNL)
30 August 2023
Alexis Saelemaekers
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
24 August 2023
Ivan Šaponjić
:
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
21 August 2023
Iker Recio
:
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Club Gimnastic de Tarragona
(
Primera Division RFEF)
10 August 2023
Djevencio van der Kust
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Mamadou Loum
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Raed Club
(
Saudi League)
8 August 2023
Filip Stevanović
:
Manchester City Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
Noah Fadiga
:
Stade Brestois 29
(
French Championship)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
2 August 2023
Saracchi
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
30 July 2023
Munir El Haddadi
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
28 July 2023
Chinchu
:
CD Mirandes II
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
➤
Las Rozas CF
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
27 July 2023
Dario Maresic
:
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
➤
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
26 July 2023
Isco
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
15 July 2023
Vallejo
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 July 2023
Elias Kratzer
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Greifswalder FC
(
Oberliga)
Jacob Rasmussen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
Harisson Marcelin
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French Championship (D2))
Mohamed Taabouni
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
11 July 2023
Daley Sinkgraven
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Rick van Drongelen
:
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 July 2023
Febas
:
Malaga CF
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 July 2023
Alexandro Calut
:
Royal Standard de Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liege II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Conor Noß
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Daniel Klein
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Emrecan Uzun
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Arguvan Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Jay Idzes
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Richard van der Venne
:
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
Santiago Ascacíbar
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Sondre Tronstad
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Blackburn Rovers FC
(
Football League Championship)
29 June 2023
Arthur Zagre
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
28 June 2023
Sonny Stevens
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Dewa United FC
(
Liga 1)
25 April 2023
Cristian Dájome
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
31 January 2023
Naouirou Ahamada
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
30 January 2023
Torben Müsel
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Rot-Weiss Essen
(
3. Liga)
2 January 2023
Davie Selke
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
15 December 2022
Guillermo Larios
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Alianza Atletico Sullana
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 October 2022
Chinonso Emeka
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK AS Trencin
(
Super Liga)
26 August 2022
Jonas Michelbrink
:
Hertha BSC II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
1 August 2022
Riechedly Bazoer
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
30 July 2022
Arjen van der Heide
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 July 2022
Mert-Yusuf Torlak
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu Under 19
(
U19 Elit A Ligi)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mohammed El Hankouri
:
FC Groningen
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Zian Flemming
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
9 June 2022
Finn Stokkers
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
7 February 2022
Amaury García
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Soccer Pumas de Tabasco
(
Liga de Expansion MX)