SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Tinta
TintaFC
Tinta
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Tinta
18 June 2024
Andrey Lunev
:
Qarabag Agdam FK
(
Premyer Liqa)
➤
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
29 April 2024
Kim Seung-Sub
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
4 March 2024
Gustavo Campanharo
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 February 2024
Akim Zedadka
:
LOSC Lille
(
French Championship)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Federico Lanzillotta
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
31 January 2024
André Hansen
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
Jovane Cabral
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
30 January 2024
Daniel Muñoz
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
28 January 2024
Mohammed Fuseini
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
Randers FC
(
Superliga)
22 January 2024
Anastasios Bakasetas
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
16 January 2024
Umut Nayir
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Samu Saiz
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
14 January 2024
Samet Akaydin
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
15 September 2023
Valentin Eysseric
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Edward Chilufya
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
31 August 2023
Jakob Jantscher
:
Hong Kong XI
➤
Kitchee SC
(
Premier League)
28 August 2023
Nabil Bentaleb
:
Angers SCO
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
LOSC Lille
(
French Championship)
27 August 2023
Ahmed Touba
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
7 August 2023
Yann Sommer
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
31 July 2023
Ibrahim Šehić
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
25 July 2023
Max-Alain Gradel
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Vlad Chiricheș
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
(
Liga I)
Xavier Mercier
:
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
16 July 2023
Dušan Tadić
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
12 July 2023
Gojko Cimirot
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
8 July 2023
Damil Dankerlui
:
FC Groningen
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
5 July 2023
Jonas Hofmann
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
Miguel Araujo
:
FC Emmen
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Robin Bormuth
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 July 2023
Enock Agyei
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Iliass Bel Hassani
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Jabalain Ha'il
(
Division 1)
Joselu
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Lior Refaelov
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Marcus Thuram
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Max Christiansen
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Patrick Farkas
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm
(
Landesliga)
Raphaël Guerreiro
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
Serhou Guirassy
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
25 August 2022
Anthony Nwakaeme
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
10 July 2022
Ivan Ordets
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
6 July 2022
Steve Mandanda
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
1 July 2022
Amos Pieper
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
4 January 2022
Joey Veerman
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)