SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Rabza
Rabza FC
Rabza
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Rabza
29 April 2024
Park Dae-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
7 March 2024
Jung Han-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 March 2024
Enzo Martínez
:
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Liverpool FC Montevideo
(
Primera Division)
22 February 2024
Manabu Saito
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Azul Claro Numazu
(
J3 League)
31 January 2024
Modesto Méndez
:
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
➤
Lexington
(
USL League One)
Oniel Fisher
:
Detroit City FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Evergreen FC
(
USL League Two)
30 January 2024
Daiki Hashioka
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
22 January 2024
Kai Matsuzaki
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Keiya Shiihashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Ryo Takeuchi
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Sora Igawa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Tetsuya Chinen
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Yamato Wakatsuki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
Yuta Miyamoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
11 January 2024
Bruno Zuculini
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
9 January 2024
Hatim Far
:
SC Toulon
(
National 2)
➤
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendee Football
(
National 3)
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Maximiliano Perg
:
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
➤
Centro Atletico Fenix
(
Primera Division)
5 January 2024
Tarsis Bonga
:
TSV 1860 Munchen
(
3. Liga)
➤
Hallescher FC
(
3. Liga)
11 December 2023
Leandro Pereira
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Serie C)
6 October 2023
Jordan Marshall
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
The New Saints FC
(
Premier League)
18 September 2023
George Cox
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
14 September 2023
Marques
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
4 September 2023
Juan Ibiza
:
UD Ibiza
➤
RTS Widzew Lodz
(
Ekstraklasa)
28 August 2023
Matheus Aiás
:
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Moreirense FC
(
Primeira Liga)
26 August 2023
Agustín Fontana
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Sarmiento
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Mathis Lachuer
:
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
13 August 2023
Habib Diallo
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
8 August 2023
Dylan Ouédraogo
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
(
Super League)
17 July 2023
Masaya Tashiro
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
15 July 2023
Ilyes Chetti
:
Angers SCO
(
French League 2)
➤
Wydad Athletic Club
(
Botola Pro)
13 July 2023
Mory Konaté
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
10 July 2023
Sangalli
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Malaga CF
4 July 2023
Yoël Armougom
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
3 July 2023
Elías Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
1 July 2023
Haris Belkebla
:
Stade Brestois 29
(
French League 1)
➤
Ohod Club
(
Division 1)
Juan Garro
:
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
PAS Giannina FC
(
Super League 1)
Martijn Berden
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
Oğuz Gürbulak
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Robert Bauer
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
27 June 2023
Hermann Tebily
:
FC Sochaux Montbeliard II
(
National 3)
➤
FC Thun
(
Challenge League)
18 May 2023
Joevin Jones
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Police FC
(
Ascension Invitational Tournament - Division 1)
16 February 2023
Bill Tuiloma
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
14 February 2023
Lee Kang Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
31 January 2023
Alexei Koselev
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
25 January 2023
Damion Lowe
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
9 January 2023
Daiki Kaneko
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Jordy Croux
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Rei Kihara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
6 January 2023
Thibault Peyre
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Batin Club
1 December 2022
Eiichi Katayama
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
1 August 2022
Réda Halaïmia
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
MC Alger
(
Ligue 1)
11 July 2022
Nanasei Iino
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
27 June 2022
Martín Rodríguez
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)