SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
NETCONN
NETCONN FC
NETCONN
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato NETCONN
19 June 2024
Ross Callachan
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
29 April 2024
Chu Sang-Hun
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
2 February 2024
Lee Ji-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
Manuel Osifo
:
KV Oostende
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
29 January 2024
Ahmed Hamdi
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Zamalek SC
(
Premier League)
26 January 2024
Burak Bekaroğlu
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
76 Igdir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Kotaro Omori
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
SCG Muang Thong United FC
(
Thai League 1)
23 January 2024
Luke Haakenson
:
Huntsville City
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
22 January 2024
Hikaru Nakahara
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Ismaila
:
FK Sheriff Tiraspol
(
Super Liga)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
20 January 2024
Eduardo Pérez
:
Club Atletico La Paz
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
➤
Panachaiki FC
(
Super League 2)
15 January 2024
Míchel Macedo
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Paysandu SC
(
Serie C)
11 January 2024
Lee Jae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
10 January 2024
Abu Danladi
:
FK Bylis
(
Superliga)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
6 January 2024
Jun Nishikawa
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
2 January 2024
Luis Caicedo
:
CD Atletico Huila
(
Primera B)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Luis Ayala
:
CD Tecnico Universitario
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Mushuc Runa SC
(
Liga Pro)
1 January 2024
Benjamin Kololli
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
Ji Eon-Hak
:
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Joseph Mora
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Deportivo Saprissa
(
Primera Division)
6 October 2023
Jordan Marshall
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
The New Saints FC
(
Premier League)
1 September 2023
Bart van Hintum
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
24 August 2023
Gergő Lovrencsics
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Solin
(
First NL)
16 August 2023
Jamie Jacobs
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
11 August 2023
Steven Fortès
:
Racing Club Lens II
(
National 3)
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French Championship (D2))
27 July 2023
Iury Castilho
:
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
EC Vitoria
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
25 July 2023
Bilal Başacıkoğlu
:
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
24 July 2023
Felipe
:
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Pernambucano 1)
21 July 2023
Keita Nakamura
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
20 July 2023
Jung Seung-Yong
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
1 July 2023
Andreas Geipl
:
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
Marin Leovac
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Martin Angha
:
Al Adalh Club
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
Paul McMullan
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Derry City FC
(
Premier Division)
23 June 2023
Stefan Haudum
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
9 June 2023
Emerson Hyndman
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
9 March 2023
Nicholas Markanich
:
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
16 January 2023
Jeong Chi-In
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
12 January 2023
Kalil ElMedkhar
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2023
Hong Sung-Wook
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
9 January 2023
Kazuya Miyahara
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Yoichiro Kakitani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Yutaka Yoshida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 January 2023
Jang Hyeok-Jin
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
1 January 2023
Byeon Gyung-Jun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)