SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Traip
Traip Team
Traip
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Traip
15 June 2024
Jakob Busk
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold
(
1. Division)
29 April 2024
Oh In-Pyo
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
5 March 2024
Csaba Bukta
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Budapesti Vasas SC
(
NB I)
3 March 2024
Takuya Shigehiro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
24 February 2024
Seol Hyun-Bin
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
21 February 2024
Jairo Torres
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
Matheus Rossetto
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
17 February 2024
UEOM YEHOON
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
16 February 2024
Rami Kaib
:
Djurgardens IF
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
IF Elfsborg
(
Allsvenskan)
15 February 2024
Dylan Bronn
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
12 February 2024
Aboubakar Keita
:
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Ujpest FC
(
NB I)
7 February 2024
Lee You-Hyeon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
6 February 2024
Kjetil Haug
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
4 February 2024
Félix Eboa Eboa
:
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
2 February 2024
Nelson Balongo
:
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
➤
RFC Seraing
1 February 2024
David Okereke
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
31 January 2024
Derrick Jones
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Dean Huiberts
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
Rashaan Fernandes
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
UD Leiria
(
Liga 3)
26 January 2024
Nacho Vidal
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Noh Ji-Hun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Choi Ji-Mook
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
22 January 2024
Dai Tsukamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Hikaru Nakahara
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Keiya Shiihashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Ryoma Watanabe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Sodai Hasukawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Takuo Okubo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Takuto Kato
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Fukushima United FC
(
J3 League)
Tomoya Inukai
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Yuto Iwasaki
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Yuya Oki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yuya Yamagishi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
17 January 2024
Toma Bašić
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
15 January 2024
Fede Vico
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
12 January 2024
Martin Hongla
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
11 January 2024
Han Eui-Gwon
:
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
➤
Balzan FC
(
Premier League)
9 January 2024
Park Hyeon-bin
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
Matías Pellegrini
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 January 2024
Keita Endo
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Kevin Bonifazi
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
5 January 2024
Lee Dong-Su
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
4 January 2024
Hector Hevel
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
(
China League One)
3 January 2024
Pedro Ferreira
:
Aalborg BK
➤
CD Santa Clara
2 January 2024
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Seo Gyeong-Ju
:
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Siheung City Athletic Club
(
K3 League)
Justin Rennicks
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AC Oulu
(
Veikkausliiga)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
(
K3 League)
Kodai Dohi
:
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Patrick Greil
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Rio Omori
:
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
Park Sang-Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Yuta Kamiya
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
22 December 2023
Ryoya Morishita
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
14 September 2023
Doğan Erdoğan
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
6 September 2023
Robbe Decostere
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
4 September 2023
Tibor Halilović
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Boubakary Soumaré
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Filippo Melegoni
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
Keinan Davis
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
Ragnar Oratmangoen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
Ruben Aguilar
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
RC Lens
(
French League 1)
31 August 2023
Jackson Tchatchoua
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Noah Sarenren Bazee
:
FC Augsburg II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
30 August 2023
Michael Murillo
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
26 August 2023
Sardar Azmoun
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
25 August 2023
Lucas Pirard
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
24 August 2023
Muhammed Badamosi
:
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
Serge Soko
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Ibiza
23 August 2023
Driess Saddiki
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Lucas Bijker
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
17 August 2023
George Long
:
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Keita Yamashita
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
15 August 2023
Michael Pinto
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
8 August 2023
Yan Eteki
:
Casa Pia AC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 August 2023
Lucas Woudenberg
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
3 August 2023
Tsukasa Morishima
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
27 July 2023
Jacobo González
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
26 July 2023
Takuro Kaneko
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
24 July 2023
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
21 July 2023
Filippo Bandinelli
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
Mutsuki Kato
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
19 July 2023
Shuto Abe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
18 July 2023
Kento Misao
:
CD Santa Clara
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
17 July 2023
Dirk Abels
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
16 July 2023
Milan Makarić
:
FK Radnik Surdulica
(
Super Liga)
➤
FK Borac Banja Luka
(
Premijer Liga)
13 July 2023
Felix Seiwald
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Floridsdorfer AC
(
2. Liga)
12 July 2023
Ismaël Kandouss
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
7 July 2023
Marin Šverko
:
FC Groningen
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
3 July 2023
Nicklas Shipnoski
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1 July 2023
Alfonso Herrero
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Malaga CF
Iván Márquez
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Koji Miyoshi
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Martijn Berden
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
Matúš Bero
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Maximilian Ullmann
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Ryoya Ogawa
:
Vitoria SC Guimaraes II
(
Liga 3)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Saïd Bakari
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Shun Ayukawa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
29 June 2023
Tobias Schützenauer
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
23 June 2023
Stefan Haudum
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
14 February 2023
Lee Kang Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
Kazuya Miyahara
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Makoto Okazaki
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Roasso Kumamoto
(
J2 League)
Yoichiro Kakitani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Yuya Asano
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
12 December 2022
Yuta Goke
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
10 September 2022
Herbert Bockhorn
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
14 August 2022
Samir
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
23 July 2022
Ko Matsubara
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
11 July 2022
Nanasei Iino
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
5 July 2022
Kim Seung Gyu
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
Tyronne Ebuehi
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
1 July 2022
Daniel Bessa
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
9 January 2022
Ayumu Ohata
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)