SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Rekantkon 24/7 (Swaps Welcome)
Hierbajos FC
Rekantkon 24/7 (Swaps Welcome)
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Rekantkon 24/7 (Swaps Welcome)
20 June 2024
Ross Tierney
:
Walsall FC
(
League Two)
➤
Bohemian FC
(
Premier Division)
14 June 2024
Uche Ikpeazu
:
Port Vale FC
(
League One)
➤
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
5 June 2024
José Bolívar
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
11 March 2024
Arian Kabashi
:
FC Lahti
(
Veikkausliiga)
➤
Ekenas IF
(
Ykkosliiga)
9 February 2024
Otabek Shukurov
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 February 2024
David Akintola
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Kjetil Haug
:
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
Nikola Stosic
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
5 February 2024
Emrehan Gedikli
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Erik Zenga
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
Jorge Pombo
:
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Josema Sánchez
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
KS Ruch Chorzow
(
I Liga)
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
31 January 2024
Fafà Picault
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Yeray Cabanzón
:
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Ponferradina
30 January 2024
Daniel Muñoz
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
Ignacio Jeraldino
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Rodrigo Piñeiro
:
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
29 January 2024
Marlon Mustapha
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
28 January 2024
Marc Martínez
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
22 January 2024
Hiroki Fujiharu
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Yusuke Maruhashi
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Yuto Iwasaki
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Paul Bernardoni
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
19 January 2024
IBRAHIMA KÉBÉ
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Noah Bischof
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
17 January 2024
Santiago Sosa
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
15 January 2024
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
13 January 2024
Raúl Zúñiga
:
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
11 January 2024
Alperen Kuyubaşı
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
76 Igdir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Rodrigo Lindoso
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Operario Ferroviario EC
(
Serie B)
9 January 2024
Arbër Hoxha
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
3 January 2024
A. Cardero
:
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Arenteiro
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
2 January 2024
Carlos Vicente
:
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 January 2024
Lee Bum-Soo
:
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Javier Cabrera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
13 December 2023
Aníbal Moreno
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SE Palmeiras
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
4 November 2023
Sean Goss
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
15 September 2023
Serhat Ahmetoğlu
:
Sariyer Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Zonguldak Komur Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
4 September 2023
Tayfur Bingöl
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Tibor Halilović
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Daan Reiziger
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
31 August 2023
Olivier Deman
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
SANTIAGO
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
23 August 2023
Javi Martínez
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
21 August 2023
N'dri Koffi
:
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
10 August 2023
Roel Janssen
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
Ibañez
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
30 July 2023
Arnau Tenas
:
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
28 July 2023
Jeison Murillo
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Al Shamal SC
(
Stars League)
21 July 2023
Orkun Özdemir
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
20 July 2023
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
19 July 2023
Kaiyne Woolery
:
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
(
Super League 1)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Super League 2)
17 July 2023
Dirk Abels
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
10 July 2023
Balenziaga
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
8 July 2023
Can Keles
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
4 July 2023
Shuto Machino
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 July 2023
Catena
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Dejan Petrovič
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
Fran García
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Jean Hugonet
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Jorge Teixeira
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
AVS
Julian Wießmeier
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Berliner FC Dynamo
(
Regionalliga)
Nishan Burkart
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
Rubén Yáñez
:
Malaga CF
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ramiz Zerrouki
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Samuel Lino
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Tino Casali
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
26 June 2023
Andreas Leitner
:
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploiesti
(
Liga I)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
Matija Horvat
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
25 June 2023
Kevin Balanta
:
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
23 June 2023
Charles Vanhoutte
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Stefan Haudum
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 June 2023
Ole Romeny
:
FC Emmen
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
25 April 2023
Aimé Mabika
:
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
10 March 2023
Kohei Okuno
:
Gamba Osaka Under 23
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
31 January 2023
Ethan Erhahon
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Lincoln City FC
(
League One)
9 January 2023
Naoki Hayashi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Taiyo Igarashi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
Takuma Ominami
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
8 July 2022
Luca de la Torre
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2022
Melle Meulensteen
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Rayane Aabid
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)