SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
NICO59224*** Euros ONLY Please ***
NICO59224 FC
NICO59224*** Euros ONLY Please ***
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato NICO59224*** Euros ONLY Please ***
21 May 2024
Cássio
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
24 April 2024
Derrick Etienne Jr.
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
3 April 2024
Samual Rogers
:
Lillestrøm SK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Hamarkameratene Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
21 March 2024
Daiki Mitsui
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
28 February 2024
Jonathan Ring
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
17 February 2024
UEOM YEHOON
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
15 February 2024
Emerson Rodríguez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Millonarios FC SA
(
Primera A)
10 February 2024
Devin Remie
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
Takahiro Kunimoto
:
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
➤
Shenyang Urban FC
(
China League One)
9 February 2024
Kim Young-Wook
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
7 February 2024
Davidson
:
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Sofiane Djeffal
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
5 February 2024
Lucas Villalba
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
3 February 2024
Tomás Molina
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 February 2024
Aaron Molinas
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
John Higashi
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
31 January 2024
Djordje Mihailovic
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Nicolás Lodeiro
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Nathan
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
27 January 2024
Fran Mérida
:
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
CD Lugo
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
26 January 2024
Nacho Vidal
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
25 January 2024
Nathan Tjoe-A-On
:
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
22 January 2024
Maximiliano Romero
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Yosuke Ideguchi
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Attila Szalai
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
19 January 2024
Rocco Ríos Novo
:
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
Lee Soon-Min
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
17 January 2024
Santiago Sosa
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Ko Seung-Beom
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
15 January 2024
Ahmet Gülay
:
Aliaga Futbol AS
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
➤
Kestel Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Brahian Alemán
:
Al Batin Club
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
12 January 2024
Kosei Tani
:
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
11 January 2024
Diego Palacios
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kelvyn
:
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
Alex Monis
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
Erik McCue
:
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Orebro SK
(
Superettan)
Lee Yeong-Jae
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
6 January 2024
Federico Alonso
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Sportivo Miramar Misiones
(
Segunda Division)
5 January 2024
Emanuel Montejano
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Celaya CF
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
4 January 2024
Na Sang-Ho
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
2 January 2024
Augusto Batalla
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
José Zevallos
:
Ayacucho FC
➤
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Choi Gi-Yun
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
25 December 2023
Gabriel Ávalos
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
13 December 2023
Aníbal Moreno
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SE Palmeiras
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 November 2023
Sebastián Villa
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
(
First League)
4 September 2023
Cherif Ndiaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
Hwang In-Beom
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
1 September 2023
Altay Bayındır
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
Carlo Holse
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Christopher Scott
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
28 August 2023
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
25 August 2023
Talison
:
Alverca
(
Liga 3)
➤
USC Paredes
(
Liga 3)
23 August 2023
Jesper Karlsson
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
22 August 2023
Morgan Poaty
:
RFC Seraing
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
21 August 2023
Josip Šutalo
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
17 August 2023
George Long
:
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
16 August 2023
Jamie Jacobs
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
14 August 2023
Maximilian Wittek
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
13 August 2023
Dimitri Payet
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 August 2023
Matt Turner
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Róger Guedes
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
7 August 2023
Gustav Isaksen
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
3 August 2023
Mateus Castro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
2 August 2023
Diego Rossi
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
1 August 2023
Anthony Markanich
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Diego Fagúndez
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
27 July 2023
Abdallah Ndour
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
Vina
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
26 July 2023
Isco
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Takuro Kaneko
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
20 July 2023
Kristall Ingason
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold
(
1. Division)
18 July 2023
Kim Geon-Woong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Minjae Kim
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
Sammy Bossut
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
KRC Harelbeke
(
Second Amateur Division)
11 July 2023
Cho Gue-Sung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
7 July 2023
Daley Blind
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
6 July 2023
Saad Agouzoul
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
4 July 2023
Maxim De Man
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 July 2023
Diogo Sousa
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Emrecan Uzunhan
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Janni Serra
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
Koki Machida
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Mattia Caldara
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
Sondre Tronstad
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Blackburn Rovers FC
(
Football League Championship)
Toon Raemaekers
:
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
15 June 2023
Jeroen Houwen
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
Ryotaro Ito
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 June 2023
Dino Hotič
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Keigo Tsunemoto
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
13 February 2023
Lim Chai-Min
:
Shenzhen FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
2 February 2023
Amir Hadžiahmetović
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
30 January 2023
Rasmus Lauritsen
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
25 January 2023
Hyeongyu Oh
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
19 January 2023
Jessy Benet
:
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
➤
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
16 January 2023
Goo Bon-Cheol
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Won Du-jae
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Sang-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
11 January 2023
Casper Tengstedt
:
SL Benfica II
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
6 January 2023
Thibault Peyre
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Batin Club
2 January 2023
Kevin Sandoval
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
FBC Melgar
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2023
Shogo Taniguchi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
22 December 2022
Ignacio Fernández
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
18 August 2022
Jean-Luc Dompé
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
4 August 2022
Germán Sánchez
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
3 August 2022
Stanley Nsoki
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
22 July 2022
Flavio
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
7 July 2022
Héctor Herrera
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 July 2022
Bryan Linssen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Nick Doodeman
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
8 June 2022
Alfredo Talavera
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
6 April 2022
Motohiko Nakajima
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
13 January 2022
Serdar Gürler
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
27 July 2021
Taishi Matsumoto
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)