SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Corbaque81
Corbaque81 FC
Corbaque81
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Corbaque81
2 May 2024
Jenison
:
Gremio Novorizontino
(
Paulista A1)
➤
ABC FC
(
Serie C)
29 April 2024
Oh In-Pyo
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
26 April 2024
GUSTAVO NESCAU
:
Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
19 April 2024
Felipe Marques
:
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
(
Paulista A2)
➤
Floresta EC
(
Cearense 2)
17 April 2024
Rafael Gava
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
10 April 2024
Abraham Okyere
:
TRAU FC
(
I-League)
➤
Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot
(
Ykkosliiga)
8 April 2024
Luis Caicedo
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Internacional Palmira
27 February 2024
Mathías Carpio
:
Club Alianza Atletico Sullana
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
San Marcos
14 February 2024
Modou Barrow
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
13 February 2024
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
9 February 2024
Braian Galván
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 February 2024
Florian Freissegger
:
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Lafnitz
(
2. Liga)
1 February 2024
Enes Ünal
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Rúnar Rúnarsson
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
30 January 2024
Karim Zedadka
:
FC Swift Hesperange
(
National Division)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
26 January 2024
Evangelos Patoulidis
:
FC Den Bosch
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Haka
(
Veikkausliiga)
Milan Đurić
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
22 January 2024
Ryota Nagaki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Tokuma Suzuki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Yuya Yamagishi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
19 January 2024
Marcelino Moreno
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
18 January 2024
Youba Diarra
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 January 2024
Emil Bohinen
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
João Lucas
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 January 2024
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
11 January 2024
Ekrem Kılıçarslan
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Turan Tuzlacik
:
Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Erzin Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Jhohan Romaña
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
6 January 2024
Marat Bystrov
:
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Astana
(
Premier League)
5 January 2024
Melih İbrahimoğlu
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KS Egnatia Rrogozhine
(
Superliga)
Kim Seung-Dae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2024
Choe Hee-Won
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
3 January 2024
Lee Sung-Yoon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
2 January 2024
Jegal Jae-Min
:
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Facundo Curuchet
:
CA Aldosivi
➤
CA Racing de Cordoba
(
Torneo Federal A)
Noble Okello
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
28 December 2023
Ivan Radovanović
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
FK Jedinstvo Ub
(
Prva Liga)
15 September 2023
Kenny Rocha Santos
:
KV Oostende
➤
AE Zakakiou
(
2. Division)
14 September 2023
Nazım Sangaré
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 September 2023
Vito van Crooij
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)
(
Saudi League)
1 September 2023
Myung Se-Jin
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Sloboda Uzice
(
Prva Liga)
31 August 2023
Emanuel Aiwu
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
26 August 2023
Agustín Fontana
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Sarmiento
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
19 August 2023
Emre Satılmış
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
11 August 2023
Özkan Yiğiter
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
24 Erzincan Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
5 August 2023
Dion Lopy
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
2 August 2023
Danilo D'Ambrosio
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
28 July 2023
Javi Díaz
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CF Fuenlabrada
(
Primera Division RFEF)
26 July 2023
Alexander Schwolow
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
25 July 2023
Elias Sierra
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
24 July 2023
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
18 July 2023
Jay-Dee Geusens
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
Kento Misao
:
CD Santa Clara
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
8 July 2023
Christoph Monschein
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
1 July 2023
David Davidyan
:
FK Khimki II
(
Second League B)
➤
Pyunik FC
(
Premier League)
Johan Vásquez
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Kwabenaboye Schulz
:
Berliner AK '07
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Rot-Weis Erfurt
(
Regionalliga)
Mert Örnek
:
Ankara Demirspor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
76 Igdir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Niels Hahn
:
FK Austria Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
Saïd Bakari
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Terem Moffi
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
Tino Casali
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
26 June 2023
Matija Horvat
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
10 April 2023
Ariel Lassiter
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
24 March 2023
Jacob Akanyirige
:
Rochester Rhinos
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
9 February 2023
Jerónimo Rodríguez
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Venados FC Yucatan
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
31 January 2023
Pacheco
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
25 January 2023
Ilya Lantratov
:
FK Khimki
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
19 January 2023
Cole Turner
:
Bethlehem Steel FC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
15 January 2023
Jhon Espinoza
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
10 January 2023
Kim Jin-Hyun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
9 January 2023
Tomoki Takamine
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
1 January 2023
Cory Burke
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
8 September 2022
Tayyip Sanuç
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
29 August 2022
Wajdi Kechrida
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
3 August 2022
Antoine Lejoly
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RFC de Liege
(
First Amateur Division)
25 July 2022
Fausto Vera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 July 2022
Eric Oelschlägel
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Emmen
12 July 2022
Jason Pendant
:
New York
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French League 2)
11 July 2022
Thierno Ballo
:
Chelsea Under 23
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
4 July 2022
Patrick Vroegh
:
SBV Vitesse II
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2022
Hwang Byeong-Geun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Christoph Haas
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FC Flyeralarm Admira
(
2. Liga)
Jordi Amat
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
Morales
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Luca Ranieri
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
Quiermo Dumay
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Gelders Veenendaalse Voetbal Vereniging
(
Derde Divisie)
17 June 2022
Brayan
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
15 June 2022
Daan Vekemans
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)