SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Azuro_SD
Miracle FC
Azuro_SD
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Azuro_SD
20 June 2024
Ross Tierney
:
Walsall FC
(
League Two)
➤
Bohemian FC
(
Premier Division)
19 June 2024
Ross Callachan
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
18 June 2024
Ezequiel Ponce
:
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
17 June 2024
Gijs Smal
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
14 June 2024
Luis Sinisterra
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
5 March 2024
Csaba Bukta
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Budapesti Vasas SC
(
NB I)
4 March 2024
Gustavo Campanharo
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
22 February 2024
Go Moo-Yul
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Amadou Dante
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
7 February 2024
Andrea Poli
:
Modena FC
(
Serie B)
➤
AC Pro Sesto
(
Serie C)
1 February 2024
David Turnbull
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Jens Stryger Larsen
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
31 January 2024
Nicolás Lodeiro
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Raphael Holzhauser
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Swift Hesperange
(
National Division)
29 January 2024
Gerardo Arteaga
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
26 January 2024
Joni Montiel
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Koray Günter
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 January 2024
Chicharito
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
19 January 2024
Gonçalo Guedes
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Kapitbafan Djoco
:
SC Bastia
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
FC Annecy
(
French Championship (D2))
18 January 2024
Myziane Maolida
:
Hertha BSC U21
➤
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
13 January 2024
Mats Seuntjens
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
8 January 2024
Luiyi de Lucas
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
AEL Limassol
(
1. Division)
Mauricio Martínez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
7 January 2024
Ivan Milićević
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
5 January 2024
Leo Mikić
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
2 January 2024
Isak Hien
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
1 January 2024
Yojiro Takahagi
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
(
Premier League)
4 December 2023
Tanguy Coulibaly
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French Championship)
19 September 2023
Zelimkhan Bakaev
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)
(
Pro League)
8 September 2023
Efraín Álvarez
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
5 September 2023
Owen Wijndal
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Romain Saïss
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
4 September 2023
Gaku Shibasaki
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
1 September 2023
Fredy
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Mike Trésor
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Tomáš Suslov
:
FC Groningen
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
31 August 2023
Amin Sarr
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
30 August 2023
Benjamin Pavard
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Christoph Knasmüllner
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Klub Sportowy Wieczysta Krakow
(
III Liga)
15 August 2023
Neymar Jr.
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
11 August 2023
Castello Lukeba
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
1 August 2023
Antony Robic
:
SC Bastia
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
FC Bastia-Borgo
(
National 1)
Haris Tabaković
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
31 July 2023
Maximilian Wöber
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
28 July 2023
Javi Díaz
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CF Fuenlabrada
(
Primera Division RFEF)
18 July 2023
Hendrik Van Crombrugge
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Ignace Van der Brempt
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
16 July 2023
Dušan Tadić
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Oussama Darfalou
:
FC Emmen
➤
CR Belouizdad
(
Ligue 1)
15 July 2023
Virgil Misidjan
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
14 July 2023
Cristian Ramírez
:
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
12 July 2023
Gojko Cimirot
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
7 July 2023
Daley Blind
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
3 July 2023
Jota
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
1 July 2023
Alexander Schlager
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Branco van den Boomen
:
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Carljohan Eriksson
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
Fabian Reese
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
Johan Vásquez
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Lukas Daschner
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Mislav Oršić
:
Southampton Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Ofir Marciano
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Tim Oermann
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
13 June 2023
Marco Rente
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Groningen
10 February 2023
Khaly Thiam
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MTK Budapest FC
(
NB II)
16 January 2023
Yaroslav Rakitskiy
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
12 January 2023
Caleb Stanko
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
9 January 2023
Ryuji Izumi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
4 January 2023
Marafona
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Pacos de Ferreira
3 January 2023
Jang Hyeok-Jin
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
1 January 2023
Ataru Esaka
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
João Ricardo
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
30 August 2022
Noel Niemann
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
3 August 2022
Stanley Nsoki
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Zeki Yavru
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
29 July 2022
Junya Ito
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
26 July 2022
Jan Vodháněl
:
SK Sigma Olomouc II
(
FNL)
➤
SK Sigma Olomouc
(
Tipsport Liga)
6 July 2022
Michaël Heylen
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Emmen
3 July 2022
Murat Akça
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 July 2022
Vitinha
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)