SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
nuodadeile
nuodadeile FC
nuodadeile
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato nuodadeile
1 June 2024
Luke McNally
:
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
29 May 2024
Nick DePuy
:
Huntsville City
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
25 April 2024
Jake Vokins
:
Eastleigh FC
(
National League)
➤
Southampton Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
19 April 2024
Philip Quinton
:
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
2 April 2024
Shumpei Naruse
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
7 March 2024
Jung Han-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
22 February 2024
Aboubacar Keita
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Bohemian FC
(
Premier Division)
Joaquín Torres
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
17 February 2024
UEOM YEHOON
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
15 February 2024
Dostonbek Tursunov
:
FK Pakhtakor Tashkent
(
Super League)
➤
Esteghlal Meli-Sanati Khuzestan FC
(
Azadegan League)
Luka Bradarić
:
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Dugopolje
(
First NL)
14 February 2024
Daniil Kulikov
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Rodina Moskva
(
First League)
10 February 2024
Antonio Marin
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
9 February 2024
Arda Akbulut
:
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
8 February 2024
Derrick Köhn
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Jung Seung-Hyun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
6 February 2024
Alexis Flips
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Hwang Ui-Jo
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 February 2024
Sergio Córdova
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
3 February 2024
Rodrigo Villagra
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
2 February 2024
Daniil Lesovoy
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
1 February 2024
Didier Lamkel Ze
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
Iron Gomis
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Jonathan Klinsmann
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(
Serie C)
Lebogang Phiri
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
Liam Smith
:
Cheltenham Town FC
(
League One)
➤
Grimsby Town FC
(
League Two)
Myron Boadu
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Rúnar Rúnarsson
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Shon Weissman
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
31 January 2024
Andrés Perea
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Djordje Mihailovic
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Jean-Aniel Assi
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Crown Legacy
John McCarthy
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Miles Robinson
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
Tyler Boyd
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Daiki Hashioka
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
David Bingham
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
Miguel Navarro
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
29 January 2024
Çağlar Söyüncü
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Cemali Sertel
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Oleksii Shevchenko
:
FK Chornomorets Odessa
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
I Liga)
Riza Durmisi
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
25 January 2024
Ivan Budachev
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(
Second League B)
24 January 2024
Jessy Pi
:
Dijon FCO II
(
National 3)
➤
US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
(
National 1)
22 January 2024
Fuki Yamada
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Nicolás Mezquida
:
Club Deportivo Maldonado
(
Primera Division)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
Naoki Maeda
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Riki Harakawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
HWANG Seok Ho
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yushi Hasegawa
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
SC Sagamihara
(
J3 League)
Yuta Miyamoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
18 January 2024
Dixon Arroyo
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
Eren Karadağ
:
Batman Petrol Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Istanbul Sinop Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
17 January 2024
José Paradela
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
16 January 2024
Anıl Özçelik
:
Erbaa Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
➤
Anadolu Universitesi Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Paolo Hurtado
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
13 January 2024
Ante Ćorić
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
NK Rudes Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
12 January 2024
Tonio Teklić
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 January 2024
Diego Palacios
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Jordy Bruijn
:
Safa Beirut SC
(
Premier League)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Stian Gregersen
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
10 January 2024
Brandon Vazquez
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
Franco Díaz
:
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Terrence Boyd
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
9 January 2024
Julian Gressel
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Ortwin De Wolf
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
8 January 2024
Cristian Lema
:
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Germán Guiffrey
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
5 January 2024
Bernardo Espinosa
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico Nacional SA
(
Primera A)
Leo Mikić
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Lucas Cavallini
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
Kim Seung-Dae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Tajon Buchanan
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
3 January 2024
Ahn Ji-Man
:
Gimhae City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Yeoju Citizen FC
(
K4 League)
José Aja
:
Independiente Santa Fe SA
(
Primera A)
➤
Deportivo Independiente Medellin
(
Primera A)
Lee Sung-Yoon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
2 January 2024
Augusto Batalla
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Miguel Vargas
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Antônio Carlos
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Damjan Pavlovic
:
Degerfors IF
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Facundo Curuchet
:
CA Aldosivi
➤
CA Racing de Cordoba
(
Torneo Federal A)
Hiroto Yamada
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Joseph Mora
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Deportivo Saprissa
(
Primera Division)
Juan Brunetta
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Lucas Crispim
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Milton Giménez
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Taika Nakashima
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
12 December 2023
Aaron Herrera
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
Ruan
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Leandro Pereira
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Paulista A1)
7 December 2023
Jeizon Ramírez
:
Zamora Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Portuguesa FC
(
Primera Division)
1 December 2023
Jay Chapman
:
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
29 September 2023
Bakary Nimaga
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Radnicki Nis
(
Super Liga)
18 September 2023
George Cox
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
15 September 2023
Valentin Eysseric
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
13 September 2023
Kristijan Bistrović
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
12 September 2023
Karlo Špeljak
:
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Rudes Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
7 September 2023
Djaniny Semedo
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
5 September 2023
Romain Saïss
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
4 September 2023
Gil Dias
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
Tibor Halilović
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Aron Dønnum
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
Jeanricner Bellegarde
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
Jordan Tell
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
(
French League 2)
Mats Knoester
:
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
Neal Maupay
:
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
Paul Akouokou
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
31 August 2023
Miguel Baeza
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Olivier Deman
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
Youssef Maleh
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
30 August 2023
Alexis Saelemaekers
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Christoph Knasmüllner
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Klub Sportowy Wieczysta Krakow
(
III Liga)
29 August 2023
Josecarlos Van Rankin
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo
(
Second League)
Salih Kavrazlı
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
28 August 2023
Faouzi Ghoulam
:
Angers SCO
(
French League 2)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Pol Lirola
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
27 August 2023
Jan Mlakar
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Pisa 1909
(
Serie B)
23 August 2023
Gonzalo Montiel
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Jesper Karlsson
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
22 August 2023
Mert Altıntaş
:
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
➤
68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Suat Serdar
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
21 August 2023
Arnaud Lusamba
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
18 August 2023
Patrick Pentz
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
Wataru Endō
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
15 August 2023
Thierry Ambrose
:
KV Oostende
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 August 2023
Abdoulaye Sissako
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 August 2023
Gorosabel
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
10 August 2023
Anatolii Trubin
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Jens Cajuste
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
8 August 2023
Dilane Bakwa
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
4 August 2023
Yunus Musah
:
Valencia Under 23
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
3 August 2023
Markus Lackner
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
Samuel Adekugbe
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Terry Antonis
:
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
1 August 2023
Ismail Azzaoui
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Araz FK
(
Birinci Dasta)
28 July 2023
Florian Lejeune
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
27 July 2023
Ionuț Radu
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Joel Chima Fujita
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
26 July 2023
Dylan Saint-Louis
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
25 July 2023
Antonio Blanco
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Bilal Başacıkoğlu
:
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
20 July 2023
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
19 July 2023
Shuto Abe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
17 July 2023
Mário Fernandes
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
16 July 2023
Solomon Kverkvelia
:
Neftci PFC Baki
(
Premyer Liqa)
➤
Al Akhdoud
(
Division 1)
15 July 2023
Declan Rice
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
Lionel Messi
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
13 July 2023
ABDOU HARROUI
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
11 July 2023
Adrien Regattin
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Gary Medel
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Wooyeong Jeong
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
9 July 2023
Alejandro Pozuelo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
8 July 2023
Abdoul Tapsoba
:
FK Sheriff Tiraspol
(
Super Liga)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
Kang-In Lee
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
7 July 2023
Enzo Le Fée
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Son
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
6 July 2023
Febas
:
Malaga CF
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Clinton Mata
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
Ivan Krolo
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Radomlje
(
1. SNL)
Kjell Scherpen
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 July 2023
Dominik Schad
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
Maximiliano Caufriez
:
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
Tiago Tomás
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Yevhen Cheberko
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
1 July 2023
Adnan Januzaj
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Boulaye Dia
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Bryan Lasme
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Bryan Smeets
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MVV
(
Eerste Divisie)
Christopher Nkunku
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Dries Wouters
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
Eliel Peretz
:
Hapoel Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
Falaye Sacko
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
Florian Grillitsch
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Gökdeniz Bayrakdar
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Guilherme Ramos
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ruiz de Galarreta
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Joselu
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Kévin Vandendriessche
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
Luca Unbehaun
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
Marrony
:
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
Mauro Perković
:
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Evan Ndicka
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
Paul Joly
:
Dijon FCO
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
Rodrigo Riquelme
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Saïd Bakari
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Tino Casali
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
28 June 2023
Remco Balk
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
25 June 2023
Wessel Dammers
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Randers FC
(
Superliga)
23 June 2023
Charles Vanhoutte
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Stefan Haudum
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
17 June 2023
Jeffrey Bruma
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
15 June 2023
Jeroen Houwen
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
13 June 2023
Django Warmerdam
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Pelle Clement
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
1 June 2023
Kim Min Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
31 January 2023
Kamaldeen sulemana
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
25 January 2023
Cristian Tello
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
Maksim Glushenkov
:
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
20 January 2023
Kim Jong-Woo
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
Yuki Soma
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Casa Pia AC
(
Primeira Liga)
16 January 2023
Jeong Chi-In
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kang Hyun-Muk
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
13 January 2023
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
9 January 2023
Daiki Kaneko
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Erik
:
Changchun Yatai FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Genta Ito
:
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
Kazuya Miyahara
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Ken Iwao
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Rei Kihara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
So Fujitani
:
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
Takumi Kamijima
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
An Yong-Woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
Yuji Takahashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yutaka Yoshida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
8 January 2023
Anton Tinnerholm
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
5 January 2023
Alan Franco
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
4 January 2023
Aaron Long
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Carlos Orrantia
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Deportivo Toluca FC
(
Liga MX)
Joo Min-Kyu
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
3 January 2023
Kweon Han-Jin
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
2 January 2023
Lee Soo-Bin
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Ayrton
:
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Cody Gakpo
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
Yeon Je-Woon
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Shogo Taniguchi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
8 September 2022
Emre Akbaba
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 August 2022
Amadou Diawara
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 August 2022
Kim GUNHEE
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Miguel Gutiérrez
:
Real Madrid Castilla CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
15 July 2022
Chancel Mbemba
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
5 July 2022
Kim Seung Gyu
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
1 July 2022
Andrew Wooten
:
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
Aurélio Buta
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Corentin Tolisso
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
Dominik Kotarski
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Fabian Kunze
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
23 June 2022
Jonathan Okita
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
19 June 2022
Kenneth Paal
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
17 June 2022
Emmanuel Agbadou
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
11 June 2022
Lucas Perrin
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
12 April 2022
Alan Patrick
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 April 2022
Han Seung-Gyu
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
Vitão
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
18 February 2022
Um Won-Sang
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
12 January 2022
Nicolas Gavory
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
11 January 2022
Lee Chang-Geun
:
K-League XI
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
9 January 2022
Ayumu Ohata
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Shunto Kodama
:
SC Sagamihara
(
J3 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Tatsuki Seko
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
TOMOYA KOYAMATSU
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
5 January 2022
Hong Si-Hoo
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2022
Lee Gyu-Sung
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Rick
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
29 July 2021
Sebastián Driussi
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 July 2021
Eric Smith
:
IFK Norrkoping
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
15 January 2021
Siebe Schrijvers
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 July 2020
Jean Butez
:
Royal Excel Mouscron
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)