SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
mkamales2
mkamales2 FC
mkamales2
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato mkamales2
21 June 2024
Kazuki
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Seiya Maikuma
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
19 June 2024
Oscar Hedvall
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
Raul Gustavo
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
18 June 2024
Nikolas Dyhr
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Randers FC
(
Superliga)
17 June 2024
Matisse Didden
:
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
15 June 2024
Henrik Dalsgaard
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
Vic Chambaere
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 June 2024
Luka Marin
:
NK Siroki Brijeg
(
Premijer Liga)
➤
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
Pablo Minissale
:
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
28 May 2024
Tomas Giraldo
:
HFX Wanderers FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
➤
York9 FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
21 May 2024
Cássio
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jacob Jackson
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
Park Sang-Hyeok
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
23 April 2024
Matías Rojas
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
Xavier Arreaga
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
21 April 2024
David Andrade
:
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
➤
Ranger's FC
(
2a Divisio)
11 April 2024
Arthur Caike
:
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
5 April 2024
Ísak Þorvaldsson
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Breidablik UBK
(
Urvalsdeild)
4 April 2024
Róbert Thorkelsson
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Kongsvinger IL
(
1. Division)
2 April 2024
Tesho Akindele
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Des Moines Menace
(
USL League Two)
1 April 2024
Ronaldo Mendes
:
Paysandu SC
(
Paraense A)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Serie B)
28 March 2024
Marcelo Weigandt
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
27 March 2024
Óscar Romero
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
22 March 2024
Tega Ikoba
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
12 March 2024
Justin Reynolds
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
11 March 2024
Ghjuvanni Quilichini
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
(
National 1)
Yannick Bolasie
:
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
27 February 2024
Alejandro Alcalá
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Coopsol
(
Segunda Division)
22 February 2024
Joaquín Torres
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
19 February 2024
Edison Azcona
:
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Las Vegas Lights FC
(
USL Championship)
15 February 2024
Emerson Rodríguez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Millonarios FC SA
(
Primera A)
13 February 2024
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
9 February 2024
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
7 February 2024
Kaan Çinkaya
:
Belediye Derince Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
➤
Ankara Adliye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
6 February 2024
Amir Abdijanovic
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 February 2024
Carlos Vinícius
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
KWON KYUNG WON
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 February 2024
Denis Franchi
:
Burnley Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
➤
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
(
Serie B)
Koki Toyoda
:
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Olaus Skarsem
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
31 January 2024
Alfredo Morales
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
Damian Las
:
Austin II
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
Facundo Pellistri
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
John McCarthy
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
William Yarbrough
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Ignacio Jeraldino
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Manu Rico
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta FC
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Santiago Castro
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
26 January 2024
Antonio Leone
:
Los Angeles FC Under 16/17
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
25 January 2024
Sergio León
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
24 January 2024
Bjørn Johnsen
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
23 January 2024
Maxi
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 January 2024
Daiki Matsuoka
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Fabian Gonzalez
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Kaito Kamiya
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Kaito Mori
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Katsuhiro Nakayama
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
KennedyEgbus Mikuni
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Kenta Tanno
:
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Kohei Maki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
Koki Tsukagawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Leo Osaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Ryoma Watanabe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Shuhei Matsubara
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
Takuto Kato
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Fukushima United FC
(
J3 League)
Takuya Uchida
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Tatsuya Hasegawa
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Tiago Djaló
:
LOSC Lille
(
French Championship)
➤
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
Yoshinori Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Yota Sato
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yuki Ohashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Eduardo Pérez
:
Club Atletico La Paz
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
➤
Panachaiki FC
(
Super League 2)
Tomás Durso
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tucuman
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
17 January 2024
Diego Gutierrez
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
16 January 2024
Roni
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 January 2024
Diego González
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
14 January 2024
Felix Torres
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 January 2024
Bruno Zuculini
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Alejandro Gómez
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Renato Augusto
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
Enzo Pérez
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Tomás Asta-Buruaga
:
CD Union La Calera
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Everton de Vina del Mar
(
Primera Division de Chile)
8 January 2024
Kazuya Yamamura
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Washington Corozo
:
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
5 January 2024
Emanuel Montejano
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Celaya CF
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Lucas Cavallini
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
4 January 2024
Na Sang-Ho
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
1 January 2024
Alan Sosa
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Aldosivi
Diego Sosa
:
CD Moron
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CA San Miguel
(
Prim B Metro)
Facundo Batista
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Tony Alfaro
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
Park Soo-Il
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Taika Nakashima
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
27 December 2023
Gil
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
25 December 2023
Gabriel Ávalos
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 December 2023
Ryoya Morishita
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
12 December 2023
Chris Durkin
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Nick Lima
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
7 December 2023
Jeizon Ramírez
:
Zamora Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Portuguesa FC
(
Primera Division)
16 September 2023
Esteban Rolón
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
4 September 2023
Angelo Preciado
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
1 September 2023
César Montes
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Jaidon Anthony
:
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
➤
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
Miguel de la Fuente
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Milutin Osmajić
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Preston North End FC
(
Football League Championship)
Navarro
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
28 August 2023
Nicolás Orsini
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Union de Santa Fe
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
26 August 2023
Đorđe Petrović
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
25 August 2023
Ewan Henderson
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
KV Oostende
15 August 2023
Baver Kuçkar
:
Sivasspor Kulubu Under 19
(
U19 Elit A Ligi)
➤
Edirne Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
11 August 2023
Yuito Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
10 August 2023
Ciprian Tătărușanu
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
Toshio Lake
:
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
4 August 2023
Edwin Cerrillo
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
28 July 2023
Benjamin Leneis
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FSV Zwickau
(
3. Liga)
21 July 2023
Juan Castilla
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Asociacion Deportivo Cali
(
Primera A)
14 July 2023
Kubilay Kanatsızkuş
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
12 July 2023
Kevin Mac Allister
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
11 July 2023
Brayan Ceballos
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
Tolga Ciğerci
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 July 2023
Gilberto
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
7 July 2023
Marius Mouandilmadji
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Roberto Gagliardini
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
Samuel Loric
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French Championship (D2))
3 July 2023
Lucas Barrios
:
Club Sportivo Trinidense
(
Division Intermedia)
➤
Club Sportivo Luqueno
(
Division Intermedia)
1 July 2023
Alan Franco
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Dani Vidal
:
Polvorin FC
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
➤
Coruxo FC
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
Jan Elvedi
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
José Ávila
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Lars Stindl
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
Lukas Fröde
:
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
Moussa Djitté
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
23 June 2023
Eduardo Aguirre
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
22 June 2023
Antoine Bernier
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Sebastián Saucedo
:
Deportivo Toluca FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
10 March 2023
Eren Fansa
:
Antakya Belediyespor Futbol Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
➤
Viven Bornova Futbol Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
3 March 2023
Juan Cáceres
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 March 2023
Leo Silva
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Moto Club de Sao Luis
(
Serie D)
23 February 2023
Sam Junqua
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
22 February 2023
Tomoki Tagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
1 February 2023
Ibe Hautekiet
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
30 January 2023
Genki Haraguchi
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
Vinicius Machado
:
Anapolis FC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
CD Nacional Funchal
(
Segunda Liga)
23 January 2023
Samuel Grandsir
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Le Havre AC
(
French Championship)
19 January 2023
Luis González
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
10 January 2023
Lucas Piton
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
Valdo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Daiki Watari
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Hiroki Iikura
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Kei Chinen
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
Kengo Kitazume
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kengo Nagai
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Makoto Okazaki
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Roasso Kumamoto
(
J2 League)
Taiyo Igarashi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
Teruhito Nakagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Tsubasa Shibuya
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
8 January 2023
Kwon Wan-Kyu
:
Seongnam FC
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
7 January 2023
Carlos Zambrano
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Alianza Lima
(
Primera Division del Peru)
4 January 2023
Carlos Orrantia
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Deportivo Toluca FC
(
Liga MX)
Edgar Games
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Fernando Gorriarán
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Ulises Rivas
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
2 January 2023
Franco Pizzichillo
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
CA Torque
(
Primera Division)
1 January 2023
Ataru Esaka
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Brian Lozano
:
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Freddy Kleeman
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
Jonathan Díaz
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
1 December 2022
Eiichi Katayama
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
4 August 2022
Davy van den Berg
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
Rayan Raveloson
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French Championship (D2))
4 July 2022
Eduardo Salvio
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2022
Stefan Drljača
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
SG Dynamo Dresden
(
3. Liga)
1 January 2022
Martin Kobras
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Rotenberg
(
Regionalliga)