SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Jonatosv
Chapiadores FC
Jonatosv
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Jonatosv
19 June 2024
Stijn van Gassel
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
17 June 2024
Gijs Smal
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
14 June 2024
Oumar Sako
:
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
➤
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
5 April 2024
Isaiah Parker
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
North Texas SC
(
MLS Next Pro)
2 April 2024
Tesho Akindele
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Des Moines Menace
(
USL League Two)
11 February 2024
Andrey Panyukov
:
FC Naftan Novopolotsk
(
1. Division)
➤
FC BATE Borisov
(
Premier League)
9 February 2024
Matías Vera
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
6 February 2024
Isak Jansson
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
1 February 2024
Christopher Mcvey
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
Michael Martin
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
IK Sirius Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
31 January 2024
Corey Baird
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
26 January 2024
Burak Bekaroğlu
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
76 Igdir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
22 January 2024
Hikaru Nakahara
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Takuya Uchida
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Fabricio Domínguez
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
Lee Gi-Hyeok
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
19 January 2024
Andrew Halliday
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
17 January 2024
Julius Ertlthaler
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
GKS Tychy '71
(
I Liga)
16 January 2024
Anıl Özçelik
:
Erbaa Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
➤
Anadolu Universitesi Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
11 January 2024
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Rodrigo Lindoso
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Operario Ferroviario EC
(
Serie B)
5 January 2024
Lee Dong-Su
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
4 January 2024
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
2 January 2024
Lee Jung-Hyub
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
1 January 2024
Pablo Bonilla
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Universidad Central de Venezuela FC
(
Primera Division)
12 December 2023
Jared Stroud
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Nick Lima
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
24 September 2023
Konrad Michalak
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ohod Club
(
Division 1)
28 August 2023
Miloš Pantović
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
23 August 2023
Driess Saddiki
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Fabrice Sambu
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 August 2023
Luka Stojković
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Suat Serdar
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
16 August 2023
Warren Caddy
:
Paris FC II
(
National 3)
➤
FC Annecy
(
French Championship (D2))
11 August 2023
Fabian de Keijzer
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Oğuz Ceylan
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
7 August 2023
Florent Hadërgjonaj
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
3 August 2023
Markus Lackner
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
27 July 2023
Gumbau
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Joel Chima Fujita
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
18 July 2023
Kim Geon-Woong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
15 July 2023
Park Ji-Soo
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
6 July 2023
Marco Asensio
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
5 July 2023
Fuzato
:
UD Ibiza
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Heri Tavares
:
FC Famalicao
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
GD Estoril Praia
(
Primeira Liga)
3 July 2023
Elías Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
1 July 2023
Catena
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Joe Shaughnessy
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
Julen Lobete
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Matthéo Xantippe
:
Amiens SC II
(
National 3)
➤
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French Championship (D2))
Mourad
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Omar Alderete
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Omar Mascarell
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Patrick Farkas
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm
(
Landesliga)
27 June 2023
Hermann Tebily
:
FC Sochaux Montbeliard II
(
National 3)
➤
FC Thun
(
Challenge League)
23 June 2023
Lee Seung-Mo
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
Stefan Haudum
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
17 June 2023
Jeffrey Bruma
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
15 June 2023
Adrián Diéguez
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok
(
Ekstraklasa)
10 February 2023
Khaly Thiam
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MTK Budapest FC
(
NB II)
31 January 2023
Sven Mijnans
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
29 January 2023
Sergen Piçinciol
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
19 January 2023
Jarno Westerman
:
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
Door Vereniging Sterk '33 Ermelo
(
Derde Divisie)
16 January 2023
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Han Seok-Hee
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
9 January 2023
Takaaki Shichi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
4 January 2023
Edgar Games
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
1 January 2023
Eduard Löwen
:
St. Louis City SC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Yeon Je-Woon
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Tim Parker
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 August 2022
Javier Vet
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 August 2022
Sergio Ruiz
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2022
Christoph Haas
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FC Flyeralarm Admira
(
2. Liga)
Ilya Gaponov
:
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
(
Russian Premier League)