SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
DoYourBest
DoYourBest FC
DoYourBest
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato DoYourBest
16 June 2024
Tino Lauš
:
FC Koper
(
1. SNL)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
15 June 2024
Vic Chambaere
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 June 2024
Ben Gibson
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Ellery Balcombe
:
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
Steven Bradley
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Hamilton Academical FC
1 June 2024
Pablo Minissale
:
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
29 May 2024
Nick DePuy
:
Huntsville City
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
17 May 2024
Paul Walters
:
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
29 April 2024
Kim Jun-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
3 April 2024
Samual Rogers
:
Lillestrøm SK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Hamarkameratene Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
28 March 2024
Marcelo Weigandt
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
27 March 2024
Frederik Winther
:
GD Estoril Praia
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
7 March 2024
Alexandro Bernabei
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Liel Abada
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 March 2024
Enzo Martínez
:
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Liverpool FC Montevideo
(
Primera Division)
29 February 2024
Josip Mihalić
:
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
(
Liga I)
➤
FK Septemvri Sofia
(
First League)
26 February 2024
Bart Ramselaar
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
Mateo Seoane
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Atletico Rentistas
(
Primera Division)
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
18 February 2024
Thiaguinho
:
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Treze FC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
16 February 2024
Thierry Small
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Charlton Athletic FC
(
League One)
15 February 2024
Marquinhos
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
14 February 2024
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
13 February 2024
Cam Duke
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Crown Legacy
10 February 2024
Antonio Marin
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
9 February 2024
Arda Akbulut
:
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
Gabrijel Rukavina
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
Jeong Hyeon-Cheol
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
Jamiro Monteiro
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Amadou Dante
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
Anderson Niangbo
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 February 2024
Leonardo
:
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Zhejiang Greentown FC
(
Chinese Super League)
5 February 2024
Lucas Villalba
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 February 2024
Abdülkadir Ömür
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
David Turnbull
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Kaiky
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Kelvin Yeboah
:
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Koki Toyoda
:
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Lukas Kačavenda
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Million Manhoef
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Nikolai Frederiksen
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
Tommaso Baldanzi
:
Empoli Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
Zafer Görgen
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
31 January 2024
Andrés Perea
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Gabriel Paulista
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Jonathan Mensah
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
Juan Moreno
:
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
Sociedade Uniao 1º de Dezembro
(
Campeonato de Portugal Prio)
Nathan
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Daiki Hashioka
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
Juan Mesa
:
KS Dinamo Tirana
(
1st Division)
➤
KF Drita
(
Superliga)
Ken Nkuba
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Rodrigo Piñeiro
:
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
29 January 2024
Gerardo Arteaga
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
26 January 2024
Álvaro Medrán
:
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
25 January 2024
Ilzat Akhmetov
:
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
Lucas Veríssimo
:
SL Benfica II
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
24 January 2024
Adson
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Matthias Braunöder
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
23 January 2024
Andrea Librici
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MVV
(
Eerste Divisie)
Kim Hee-Seung
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Ryotaro Tsunoda
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Daiki Matsuoka
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Francisco González
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Riki Harakawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ryotaro Araki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ryunosuke Sagara
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Taiki Watanabe
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Thiago Santana
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yamato Wakatsuki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
Yuki Ohashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
19 January 2024
Marcelino Moreno
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Nikita Iosifov
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Renzo Giampaoli
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
18 January 2024
Aaron Calver
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Filippo Ranocchia
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
US Citta di Palermo
(
Serie B)
Gift Orban
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
Valentin Rosier
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
17 January 2024
Hernandes
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Simon Becher
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
AC Horsens
16 January 2024
Luka Branšteter
:
NK Osijek II
➤
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
15 January 2024
Agustín Mulet
:
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Cobreloa
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Calvin Raatsie
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
14 January 2024
Felix Torres
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
Lee Joon-Suk
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
11 January 2024
Djed Spence
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Alejandro Gómez
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Kevin Vogt
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
10 January 2024
Alex Vigo
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Franco Díaz
:
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
James Hill
:
Blackburn Rovers FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Malick Fofana
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
9 January 2024
Park Hyeon-bin
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
Lucas Chaves
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
Yannic Stein
:
1. FC Union Berlin Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Lubeck
(
Regionalliga)
8 January 2024
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Lee Yeong-Jae
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
6 January 2024
Franco Ibarra
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Jun Nishikawa
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
5 January 2024
Denis Bušnja
:
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Dylan Mbayo
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
Eric Remedi
:
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Oh Jae-Hyeok
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Tajon Buchanan
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
3 January 2024
Ahn Ji-Man
:
Gimhae City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Yeoju Citizen FC
(
K4 League)
Roko Jurišić
:
NS Mura
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
2 January 2024
Ayrthon Quintana
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Jari Vlak
:
FC Emmen
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Min-Duk
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Moisés Corozo
:
Mushuc Runa SC
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Hidemasa Koda
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
(
K3 League)
Pablo Bonilla
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Universidad Central de Venezuela FC
(
Primera Division)
Rodney Redes
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
Rodrigo Cabral
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Scott Robertson
:
Fleetwood Town FC
(
League One)
➤
Notts County FC
(
National League)
Shinya Nakano
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shuhei Kawasaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
Takatora Einaga
:
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
Joo Young-Jae
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Siheung City Athletic Club
(
K3 League)
28 December 2023
Piero Quispe
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
14 December 2023
Jáder Obrian
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2023
Jared Stroud
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
1 December 2023
Ilay Elmkies
:
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
21 October 2023
Bartol Barišić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC STK 1914 Samorin
(
2. liga)
18 September 2023
Miguel Morro
:
Rayo Vallecano II
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 September 2023
Nazım Sangaré
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
12 September 2023
Ognjen Bakić
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Adrian Liber
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
Efraín Álvarez
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
6 September 2023
Emin Bayram
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 September 2023
Owen Wijndal
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 September 2023
Bernard Karrica
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
KF Ballkani
(
Superliga)
Mihael Žaper
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Yannick Carrasco
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
1 September 2023
Anton Stach
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Daan Reiziger
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Fodé Fofana
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 21
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Francisco Conceição
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
Júnior Brumado
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Marcos Antonio
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Mohamed Sankoh
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Neraysho Kasanwirjo
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
Sergio Carreira
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Taylor Harwood-Bellis
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
Tomáš Suslov
:
FC Groningen
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Tommy St. Jago
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
31 August 2023
Alex Andersson
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
Youssef Maleh
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
29 August 2023
Timothy Castagne
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
28 August 2023
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
25 August 2023
Dominik Livaković
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Luka Ivanušec
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
24 August 2023
Dodi Lukébakio
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Viktor Korniienko
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
FC Vorskla Poltava
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
22 August 2023
Luka Stojković
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
21 August 2023
Agustín Sandez
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Faride Alidou
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Luuk Brouwers
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
Maximilian Philipp
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
20 August 2023
Matías Melluso
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
19 August 2023
Tobe Leysen
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
18 August 2023
Ryan Flamingo
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
17 August 2023
De Frutos
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
16 August 2023
Cameron Dunbar
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Ibrahima Koné
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Nicolò Rovella
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
15 August 2023
Mateo Pellegrino
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 August 2023
Birger Meling
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
11 August 2023
Kelvin Arase
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
Soumaïla Coulibaly
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Yuito Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
10 August 2023
Anatolii Trubin
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Keito Nakamura
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
Malik Tillman
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Samú Costa
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
8 August 2023
Micky van de Ven
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
6 August 2023
Christos Tzolis
:
Norwich City Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Zion Suzuki
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 August 2023
Lucas Woudenberg
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
Unai Vencedor
:
Athletic Club Bilbao Under 23
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
4 August 2023
Lukas Grgic
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
3 August 2023
Déiber Caicedo
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
Diant Ramaj
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Lion Schuster
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
1 August 2023
Julián Araujo
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Sherel Floranus
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
30 July 2023
Arnau Tenas
:
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
28 July 2023
Raffael Behounek
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
26 July 2023
Johannes Schenk
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
25 July 2023
Elias Sierra
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
Mimeirhel Benita
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
24 July 2023
Yang Hyun-Jun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Ozziel Herrera
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Marc Bartra
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Marcos Mina
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
22 July 2023
Noah Okafor
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
21 July 2023
Daishawn Redan
:
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
➤
US Triestina Calcio
(
Serie C)
Konan Jocelyn N’Dri
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Mathias Ross
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
20 July 2023
Kelechi Nwakali
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
GD Chaves
(
Primeira Liga)
18 July 2023
Jay-Dee Geusens
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
Lee Zi-Sol
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
14 July 2023
Ferdy Druijf
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
Jacob Rasmussen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
13 July 2023
Jamie Leweling
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
12 July 2023
Alessandro Russo
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Trento SCSD
(
Serie C)
Kevin Mac Allister
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Marlon
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 July 2023
Manor Solomon
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
10 July 2023
Théo Bongonda
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
9 July 2023
Brenden Aaronson
:
Leeds United Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Erdem Canpolat
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 July 2023
Damil Dankerlui
:
FC Groningen
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
7 July 2023
Cristian Cásseres Jr.
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
Thiago Ojeda
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Lugo
6 July 2023
Kwadwo Opoku
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
5 July 2023
Tiago Tomás
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Yevhen Cheberko
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
3 July 2023
André Paulo
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
Julián Quiñones
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)
2 July 2023
Nikola Moro
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
1 July 2023
Aleksander Buksa
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Aleksey Miranchuk
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
Ander Martín
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol II (Sanse)
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Antoine Bernede
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
Dele
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Gökdeniz Bayrakdar
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Jenson Seelt
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sunderland AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Liam Scales
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Luca Unbehaun
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
Rúben Neves
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
Samuel Lino
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Tim Schreiber
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Saarbrucken
(
3. Liga)
Ulrick Eneme-Ella
:
Angers SCO
(
French League 2)
➤
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest II
(
National 2)
29 June 2023
Arthur Zagre
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Tobias Schützenauer
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
28 June 2023
Adam Stejskal
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
27 June 2023
Lukas Fadinger
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
26 June 2023
Matija Horvat
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
15 June 2023
Senne Lammens
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 June 2023
Ole Romeny
:
FC Emmen
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
Yanick van Osch
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
9 June 2023
Emerson Hyndman
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
22 March 2023
Jeong Sang-Bin
:
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
10 March 2023
Kohei Okuno
:
Gamba Osaka Under 23
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
22 February 2023
Tomoki Tagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
17 February 2023
Robert Castellanos
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
15 February 2023
Ferro
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
10 February 2023
Ian Hoffmann
:
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Moss FK
(
2. Division)
31 January 2023
Gragera
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
30 January 2023
Vinicius Machado
:
Anapolis FC
(
Serie D)
➤
CD Nacional Funchal
(
Segunda Liga)
26 January 2023
Ramón Sosa
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
21 January 2023
Gyrano Kerk
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 January 2023
Noni Madueke
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
19 January 2023
Ché Nunnely
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
18 January 2023
Valentín Depietri
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
16 January 2023
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Joon-Hong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Min-Jun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
15 January 2023
Mykhailo Mudryk
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
14 January 2023
Yusuke Nishida
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
11 January 2023
Hong Sung-Wook
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
10 January 2023
Paulinho
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
Daiki Watari
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Kazuya Konno
:
FC Tokyo Under 23
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Kazuya Miyahara
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Mathew Ryan
:
FC København
(
Superliga)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
1 January 2023
An Gi-Hun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Son Ho-Jun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Lee Jin-Yong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kang Yi-Chan
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Persatuan Bola Sepak Kelantan
(
Premier League)
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
13 December 2022
George Campbell
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2022
Yuta Goke
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
8 December 2022
Kévin Cabral
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
4 November 2022
Justin Omoregie
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Liefering
(
2. Liga)
29 September 2022
Mykyta Turbaevskyi
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Zorya Luhansk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
8 September 2022
Mario Ćurić
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
1 September 2022
Enzo Crivelli
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
19 August 2022
Perr Schuurs
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
18 August 2022
Jhon Lucumí
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Jean-Luc Dompé
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
17 August 2022
Tanguy Nianzou
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
5 August 2022
Kim GUNHEE
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
28 July 2022
Jesse Bosch
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
22 July 2022
Dodô
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
20 July 2022
Sylian Mokono
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
12 July 2022
Kristian Thorstvedt
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
6 July 2022
Denis Vavro
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
1 July 2022
Fernando
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Joris van Overeem
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Pedrinho
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Stefan Drljača
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
SG Dynamo Dresden
(
3. Liga)
25 June 2022
Zakaria Aboukhlal
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
15 June 2022
Daan Vekemans
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
Robbe Quirynen
:
KMSK Deinze
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 April 2022
Vitão
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
31 March 2022
Maycon
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
2 February 2022
Milton Valenzuela
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
12 January 2022
Park Han-Bin
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)