Mercato Skalp
15 June 2024
14 June 2024
12 June 2024
6 June 2024
1 June 2024
29 May 2024
28 May 2024
1 May 2024
29 April 2024
26 April 2024
23 April 2024
18 April 2024
15 April 2024
12 April 2024
11 April 2024
9 April 2024
5 April 2024
4 April 2024
2 April 2024
28 March 2024
27 March 2024
26 March 2024
22 March 2024
21 March 2024
20 March 2024
16 March 2024
15 March 2024
14 March 2024
12 March 2024
11 March 2024
8 March 2024
7 March 2024
6 March 2024
5 March 2024
4 March 2024
3 March 2024
1 March 2024
29 February 2024
28 February 2024
27 February 2024
26 February 2024
23 February 2024
21 February 2024
19 February 2024
17 February 2024
16 February 2024
15 February 2024
14 February 2024
13 February 2024
12 February 2024
11 February 2024
10 February 2024
9 February 2024
8 February 2024
7 February 2024
6 February 2024
5 February 2024
4 February 2024
2 February 2024
1 February 2024
Amath Ndiaye : Real Club Deportivo Mallorca (LALIGA EA SPORTS) ➤ Real Valladolid Club de Futbol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Jhegson Sebastián Mendez : Sao Paulo FC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A) ➤ Elche CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Leonardo Suárez : Club America (Liga MX) ➤ Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico (Liga MX)
31 January 2024
30 January 2024
29 January 2024
28 January 2024
27 January 2024
26 January 2024
25 January 2024
24 January 2024
23 January 2024
22 January 2024
21 January 2024
20 January 2024
19 January 2024
18 January 2024
17 January 2024
16 January 2024
15 January 2024
14 January 2024
13 January 2024
12 January 2024
11 January 2024
Bruno Zuculini : CA River Plate (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) ➤ Racing Club de Avellaneda (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Dodi : Santos FC Sao Paulo (Paulista A1) ➤ Gremio FB Porto Alegrense (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
9 January 2024
8 January 2024
7 January 2024
6 January 2024
5 January 2024
Daniel Iversen : Leicester City FC (Football League Championship) ➤ Stoke City FC (Football League Championship)
Emanuel Montejano : Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico (Liga MX) ➤ Celaya CF (Liga de Expansion MX)
4 January 2024
3 January 2024
2 January 2024
Adrián Ugarriza : Club Sporting Cristal SAC (Primera Division del Peru) ➤ Club Deportivo Garcilaso (Primera Division del Peru)
Ayrthon Quintana : Club Cienciano (Primera Division del Peru) ➤ Sport Boys Association (Primera Division del Peru)
Carlos Beltrán : Club Cienciano (Primera Division del Peru) ➤ Club Deportivo Garcilaso (Primera Division del Peru)
Christian Flores : Club Centro Deportivo Municipal ➤ Club Alianza Atletico Sullana (Primera Division del Peru)
Erick Perleche : CSD Carlos A. Manucci (Primera Division del Peru) ➤ Club Deportivo Garcilaso (Primera Division del Peru)
Erick Noriega : CD Universidad San Martin de Porres ➤ CD Comerciantes Unidos (Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Lee Byung-Wook : Gimhae City Government FC (K3 League) ➤ Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC (K3 League)
Gastón Gómez : Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) ➤ CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Seo Gyeong-Ju : Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC (K3 League) ➤ Siheung City Athletic Club (K3 League)
Jeon Jeong-Ho : Changwon City Government FC (K3 League) ➤ Busan Transportation Corporation FC (K3 League)
Matthew Hoppe : San Jose Earthquakes (Major League Soccer) ➤ Middlesbrough FC (Football League Championship)
21 December 2023
20 December 2023
18 December 2023
15 December 2023
14 December 2023
12 December 2023
7 December 2023
1 December 2023
24 November 2023
21 November 2023
20 November 2023
15 November 2023
1 November 2023
20 October 2023
12 October 2023
26 September 2023
22 September 2023
20 September 2023
19 September 2023
18 September 2023
16 September 2023
15 September 2023
14 September 2023
13 September 2023
12 September 2023
11 September 2023
10 September 2023
8 September 2023
7 September 2023
6 September 2023
5 September 2023
4 September 2023
2 September 2023
1 September 2023
Clément Grenier : Real Club Deportivo Mallorca (LALIGA EA SPORTS) ➤ Real Racing Club de Santander (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ekrem Kayılıbal : Menemen Belediye Spor Kulubu (2. Lig) ➤ Inegol Kafkas Genclik Spor Kulubu (Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Ignacio Pussetto : Watford FC (Football League Championship) ➤ CA Huracan (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Luciano Gómez : CA Independiente (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) ➤ Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Mamadou Sylla : Deportivo Alaves (LALIGA EA SPORTS) ➤ Real Valladolid Club de Futbol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
31 August 2023
30 August 2023
29 August 2023
28 August 2023
27 August 2023
26 August 2023
25 August 2023
24 August 2023
23 August 2023
22 August 2023
21 August 2023
20 August 2023
19 August 2023
18 August 2023
17 August 2023
16 August 2023
15 August 2023
14 August 2023
12 August 2023
11 August 2023
10 August 2023
9 August 2023
8 August 2023
7 August 2023
6 August 2023
5 August 2023
4 August 2023
3 August 2023
Bahattin Demircan : Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) ➤ Van Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu (2. Lig)
Samuel Adekugbe : Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) ➤ Vancouver Whitecaps FC (Major League Soccer)
2 August 2023
1 August 2023
31 July 2023
30 July 2023
29 July 2023
28 July 2023
27 July 2023
26 July 2023
25 July 2023
24 July 2023
23 July 2023
22 July 2023
21 July 2023
20 July 2023
19 July 2023
18 July 2023
17 July 2023
16 July 2023
15 July 2023
14 July 2023
13 July 2023
12 July 2023
11 July 2023
10 July 2023
9 July 2023
8 July 2023
7 July 2023
6 July 2023
5 July 2023
4 July 2023
3 July 2023
2 July 2023
1 July 2023
Aleksey Gerasimov : FK KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny (First League) ➤ FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (First League)
Artur Anisimov : FK Nizhny Novgorod (Russian Premier League) ➤ FK KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny (First League)
Dali : Real Racing Club de Santander II (Segunda Division RFEF) ➤ Pontevedra CF (Primera Division RFEF)
Iebe Swers : YR KV Mechelen (Jupiler Pro League) ➤ Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (First Amateur Division)
Joaquín Fernández : Real Valladolid Club de Futbol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) ➤ Trabzonspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
José Ávila : Club Santos Laguna (Liga MX) ➤ Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas (Liga de Expansion MX)
Kerim Frei : Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) ➤ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Leo Goglichidze : FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Russian Premier League) ➤ FK Orenburg (Russian Premier League)
Lisandro Magallán : Elche CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) ➤ Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico (Liga MX)
Matheus Cunha : Club Atletico de Madrid (LALIGA EA SPORTS) ➤ Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (Premier League)
Mustafa Eskihellaç : Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) ➤ Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig)
Robert Mudražija : NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica (SuperSport HNL) ➤ NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)
Sam Crowther : FC Victoria Rosport (National Division) ➤ Door Vereniging Sterk '33 Ermelo (Derde Divisie)
Tibo Herbots : KVK Tienen (First Amateur Division) ➤ KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo (First Amateur Division)
Toon Raemaekers : KSK Lierse Kempenzonen (Challenger Pro League) ➤ YR KV Mechelen (Jupiler Pro League)
30 June 2023
29 June 2023
28 June 2023
27 June 2023
26 June 2023
25 June 2023
24 June 2023
23 June 2023
22 June 2023
20 June 2023
17 June 2023
15 June 2023
14 June 2023
13 June 2023
7 June 2023
5 June 2023
1 June 2023
18 May 2023
16 May 2023
12 May 2023
25 April 2023
10 April 2023
7 April 2023
1 April 2023
31 March 2023
24 March 2023
22 March 2023
21 March 2023
15 March 2023
14 March 2023
11 March 2023
10 March 2023
9 March 2023
8 March 2023
5 March 2023
2 March 2023
1 March 2023
28 February 2023
25 February 2023
23 February 2023
21 February 2023
18 February 2023
17 February 2023
15 February 2023
14 February 2023
13 February 2023
10 February 2023
9 February 2023
8 February 2023
7 February 2023
6 February 2023
2 February 2023
1 February 2023
31 January 2023
Florian Thauvin : CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon (Liga MX) ➤ Udinese Calcio (Serie A)
Kamaldeen sulemana : Stade Rennais F.C. (French League 1) ➤ Southampton FC (Football League Championship)
30 January 2023
29 January 2023
27 January 2023
26 January 2023
25 January 2023
23 January 2023
20 January 2023
19 January 2023
18 January 2023
17 January 2023
16 January 2023
15 January 2023
14 January 2023
13 January 2023
12 January 2023
11 January 2023
10 January 2023
9 January 2023
8 January 2023
7 January 2023
6 January 2023
4 January 2023
3 January 2023
2 January 2023
1 January 2023
30 December 2022
21 December 2022
14 December 2022
8 December 2022
6 December 2022
28 November 2022
22 November 2022
17 November 2022
12 November 2022
7 November 2022
13 September 2022
10 September 2022
8 September 2022
5 September 2022
3 September 2022
2 September 2022
1 September 2022
31 August 2022
30 August 2022
29 August 2022
26 August 2022
24 August 2022
22 August 2022
19 August 2022
16 August 2022
15 August 2022
10 August 2022
5 August 2022
4 August 2022
2 August 2022
1 August 2022
30 July 2022
29 July 2022
27 July 2022
26 July 2022
25 July 2022
24 July 2022
23 July 2022
22 July 2022
21 July 2022
20 July 2022
18 July 2022
15 July 2022
14 July 2022
12 July 2022
11 July 2022
10 July 2022
6 July 2022
5 July 2022
4 July 2022
2 July 2022
1 July 2022
Brian Oliván : Real Club Deportivo Mallorca (LALIGA EA SPORTS) ➤ Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ilya Gaponov : FK Spartak Moskva (Russian Premier League) ➤ PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Russian Premier League)
Joan Sastre : Real Club Deportivo Mallorca (LALIGA EA SPORTS) ➤ PAOK Thessaloniki FC (Super League 1)
Jonas Bager : Royal Union Saint-Gilloise (Jupiler Pro League) ➤ Sporting du Pays de Charleroi (Jupiler Pro League)
Olivier Dumont : Royal Standard de Liege (Jupiler Pro League) ➤ Sint-Truidense VV (Jupiler Pro League)
Rik Vercauteren : RSC Anderlecht (Jupiler Pro League) ➤ RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) (Challenger Pro League)