SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Aiiden 🟢
Aiiden FC
Aiiden 🟢
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Aiiden 🟢
17 June 2024
Malik Tillman
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
28 February 2024
Jonathan Ring
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
2 February 2024
KWON KYUNG WON
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
31 January 2024
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
22 January 2024
Daigo Araki
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Gifu
(
J3 League)
Kenta Tanno
:
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Yuta Miyamoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Ivan Milićević
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Dylan Mbayo
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 January 2024
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
5 September 2023
Owen Wijndal
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 September 2023
Rúben Ribeiro
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
GD Chaves
(
Primeira Liga)
14 August 2023
Gianni Bruno
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
3 August 2023
Mateus Castro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
14 July 2023
Khalid Boutaïb
:
Paris FC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Pau FC
(
French Championship (D2))
12 July 2023
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
3 July 2023
ElÃas Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
1 July 2023
Ruiz de Galarreta
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
13 June 2023
Keigo Tsunemoto
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
19 January 2023
Jeong Tae-Wook
:
K-League XI
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
3 January 2023
Kim Woo-Seok
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Lee Jin-Yong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
21 June 2022
Jonathan Heris
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)