SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Muldroe
Muldroe
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Muldroe
29 April 2024
Oh In-Pyo
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
23 March 2024
Yahcuroo Roemer
:
F91 Dudelange
(
National Division)
➤
FC Voluntari
(
Liga I)
4 March 2024
Jürgen Locadia
:
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SD Amorebieta
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
28 February 2024
Héber
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Zakaria Labyad
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Yunnan Yukun
(
China League Two)
27 February 2024
Daleho Irandust
:
FC Groningen
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
22 February 2024
Timo Letschert
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
7 February 2024
David Akintola
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Kendall Burks
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
5 February 2024
Adrian Grbić
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Luzern
(
Super League)
3 February 2024
Gianluca Gaudino
:
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
2 February 2024
Carlos Vinícius
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Adam Lundkvist
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
Benito Raman
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
CJ Egan-Riley
:
Burnley Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Million Manhoef
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Myron Boadu
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Nana Ampomah
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Forge FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
Tesfaldet Tekie
:
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
31 January 2024
Adam Maher
:
Dhamk Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Wakrah SC
(
Stars League)
Bill Hamid
:
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Evergreen FC
(
USL League Two)
Maxime Crépeau
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Nikolas Agrafiotis
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
30 January 2024
Soichiro Kozuki
:
FC Schalke 04 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
KS Gornik Zabrze
(
Ekstraklasa)
29 January 2024
Jordi Vanlerberghe
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
28 January 2024
Santiago Arias
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
27 January 2024
Burak Yılmaz
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
25 January 2024
Vicente Besuijen
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
FC Emmen
24 January 2024
Karifa Yao
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Rhode Island
23 January 2024
Elayis Tavşan
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
22 January 2024
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Maximiliano Romero
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yoshinori Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Yuji Ono
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Sai van Wermeskerken
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
19 January 2024
Cyril Ngonge
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
13 January 2024
Mats Seuntjens
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
11 January 2024
Ramon Lundqvist
:
Sarpsborg 08 FF
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
10 January 2024
Nick Marsman
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 January 2024
Ortwin De Wolf
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
8 January 2024
Junior Onana
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
Mauricio Martínez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Ahmed El Messaoudi
:
FC Emmen
➤
FK Tobol Kostanay
(
Premier League)
6 January 2024
Navarone Foor
:
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
(
1. Division)
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
5 January 2024
Kamil Piatkowski
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
3 January 2024
Yoshihiro Nakano
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
1 January 2024
Diego Pituca
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Iván Franco
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Libertad
(
Division Profesional)
PHELIPE MEGIOLALO
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Yusuke Matsuo
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
27 December 2023
Isaac Asante
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 September 2023
Tim Coremans
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
16 September 2023
Jorrit Hendrix
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
(
A-League Men)
15 September 2023
Hasan Ali Kaldırım
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 September 2023
Zinédine Machach
:
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
(
Super League 1)
➤
Melbourne Victory FC
(
A-League Men)
13 September 2023
Kristijan Bistrović
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
11 September 2023
Julien Ngoy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 September 2023
Fredrik Midtsjø
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 September 2023
Robbe Decostere
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
4 September 2023
Gil Dias
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
1 September 2023
Carel Eiting
:
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Davy Klaassen
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Hirving Lozano
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Ibrahim Sangaré
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Neraysho Kasanwirjo
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Ragnar Oratmangoen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
Stef Peeters
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
Tomáš Suslov
:
FC Groningen
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Tommy St. Jago
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
27 August 2023
Ahmed Touba
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
26 August 2023
Yusuf Barası
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 August 2023
Marko Lazetić
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
22 August 2023
Marcus Pedersen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
21 August 2023
Yoann Cathline
:
FC Lorient II
(
National 2)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
18 August 2023
Sory Kaba
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 August 2023
Delano Burgzorg
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
16 August 2023
Jamie Jacobs
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
Jerdy Schouten
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Simon Colyn
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 21
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
15 August 2023
Alexander Esswein
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
Michael Pinto
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Thierry Ambrose
:
KV Oostende
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 August 2023
Koen Bucker
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
12 August 2023
Peter Leeuwenburgh
:
FC Groningen
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
11 August 2023
Fabian de Keijzer
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Filip Stanković
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
10 August 2023
Mimoun Mahi
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
8 August 2023
Fashion Sakala
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
7 August 2023
Kike Hermoso
:
Vilafranquense
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
CF Rayo Majadahonda
(
Primera Division RFEF)
4 August 2023
Prince Osei Owusu
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
3 August 2023
Anthony Musaba
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sheffield Wednesday FC
(
Football League Championship)
Kyosuke Tagawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
Maya Yoshida
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
1 August 2023
Julián Fernández
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Sherel Floranus
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
Thijs Jansen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
30 July 2023
Makhtar Gueye
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
29 July 2023
Henk Veerman
:
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
28 July 2023
Vasilis Barkas
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
27 July 2023
Milan van Ewijk
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
22 July 2023
Emanuel Emegha
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
21 July 2023
Keita Nakamura
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Loren Morón
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Younes Namli
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
19 July 2023
Mario Engels
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
18 July 2023
Eloy Room
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Smail Prevljak
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
14 July 2023
Jurriën Timber
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
Timo Zaal
:
SC Heerenveen Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
13 July 2023
ABDOU HARROUI
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
12 July 2023
Ennio van der Gouw
:
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
11 July 2023
Daley Sinkgraven
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Kik Pierie
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Rick van Drongelen
:
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 July 2023
Adrián Dalmau
:
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
MKS Korona Kielce
(
Ekstraklasa)
6 July 2023
Kjell Scherpen
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 July 2023
Miguel Araujo
:
FC Emmen
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
2 July 2023
Johan Kappelhof
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Safa Beirut SC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2023
Fran Sol
:
Malaga CF
➤
AEK Larnaca
(
1. Division)
Iván Márquez
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Julio Pleguezuelo
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
Marko Tolić
:
SK Slovan Bratislava II
(
2. liga)
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
Matúš Bero
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Ofir Marciano
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Oussama Tannane
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Umm Salal SC
(
Stars League)
Ramiz Zerrouki
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
29 June 2023
Luuk Koopmans
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
20 June 2023
Daichi Hayashi
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
17 June 2023
Jeffrey Bruma
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
14 June 2023
Jetro Willems
:
FC Groningen
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
13 June 2023
Boy Kemper
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
Brian De Keersmaecker
:
FC Eindhoven
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Pelle Clement
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Rodney Kongolo
:
Cosenza Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
Timon Wellenreuther
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Yanick van Osch
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
23 February 2023
Gustav Engvall
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
IFK Varnamo
(
Allsvenskan)
31 January 2023
Marco van Ginkel
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Ridgeciano Haps
:
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Sven Mijnans
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
30 January 2023
Mikkel Duelund
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
20 January 2023
Memphis Depay
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
9 January 2023
Kazuya Konno
:
FC Tokyo Under 23
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Kosuke Onose
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
1 January 2023
Yuri
:
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Mirassol Futebol Clube
(
Paulista A1)
13 September 2022
Rico Strieder
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Heimstetten
(
Regionalliga)
8 September 2022
Eli Dasa
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
Ömer Bayram
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
31 August 2022
Daniël van Kaam
:
FC Groningen
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
30 August 2022
Kingsley Ehizibue
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
24 August 2022
Pol García
:
CD Lugo
➤
AC Trento SCSD
(
Serie C)
8 August 2022
Marcos López
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
6 August 2022
Roman Bezus
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
AC Omonia Nicosia
(
1. Division)
2 August 2022
Erwin Mulder
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
1 August 2022
Riechedly Bazoer
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
28 July 2022
Jesse Bosch
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
23 July 2022
Nicolás Tagliafico
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
15 July 2022
Chancel Mbemba
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
Shaquille Pinas
:
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
11 July 2022
Sebastian Holmén
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
IF Elfsborg
(
Allsvenskan)
7 July 2022
Héctor Herrera
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Lorenzo Insigne
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
5 July 2022
Jamal Amofa
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
Kim Seung Gyu
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
4 July 2022
Patrick Vroegh
:
SBV Vitesse II
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
2 July 2022
Luuk de Jong
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2022
Andries Noppert
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
Jan Paul Van Hecke
:
Brighton & Hove Albion Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
Jens Teunckens
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
Joey Pelupessy
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
FC Groningen
Mees De Wit
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
Przemysław Tytoń
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Sem Steijn
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
15 June 2022
Sinan Bolat
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
6 April 2022
Motohiko Nakajima
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
31 January 2022
Thijs Oosting
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
30 January 2022
Benjamin Nygren
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
22 January 2022
Mark Delgado
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
9 January 2022
Ayumu Ohata
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Hideki Ishige
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
1 January 2022
Kim Young Gwon
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
15 August 2021
Denzel Dumfries
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
19 July 2021
Sven van Beek
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2021
Jelle Bataille
:
Royal Antwerp B
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)