SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Shogy's
Shogy's
Shogy's
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Shogy's
1 June 2024
Calvin Ramsay
:
Bolton Wanderers FC
(
League One)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
22 April 2024
McKinze Gaines
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
15 March 2024
Jack Price
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Shrewsbury Town FC
(
League One)
7 March 2024
Liel Abada
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Kang Sang-Woo
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
9 February 2024
Gabrijel Rukavina
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
Guzmán Corujo
:
Crown Legacy
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
Teenage Hadebe
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
2 February 2024
Jérôme Boateng
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
1 February 2024
Yorbe Vertessen
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Aliou Badji
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Jonathan Mensah
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Federico Gattoni
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Jan Sobocinski
:
Crown Legacy
➤
PAS Giannina FC
(
Super League 1)
29 January 2024
Gerardo Arteaga
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
Josip Brekalo
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
26 January 2024
Koray Günter
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Quentin Merlin
:
FC Nantes II
(
National 2)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
25 January 2024
Deni Jurić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Koper
(
1. SNL)
24 January 2024
Enis Çokaj
:
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
23 January 2024
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yushi Hasegawa
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
SC Sagamihara
(
J3 League)
19 January 2024
Ivan Perišić
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
18 January 2024
Ibrahim Dresevic
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
16 January 2024
Christoph Lang
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Domagoj Pavičić
:
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
(
Liga II)
Nicolas Kühn
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Redwan Bourlès
:
Stade Rennais FC II
(
National 2)
➤
NK Maribor
(
1. SNL)
Takuya Ogiwara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
15 January 2024
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
Imrân Louza
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
13 January 2024
Davide Faraoni
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
12 January 2024
Tonio Teklić
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 January 2024
Alejandro Gómez
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Oğuzhan Berber
:
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
10 January 2024
Kaan Caliskaner
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok
(
Ekstraklasa)
Malick Fofana
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
8 January 2024
Cho
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
Yann Gboho
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Nico Mantl
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
5 January 2024
Kamil Piatkowski
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
3 January 2024
Mauricio Pereyra
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
2 January 2024
Yu Kang-Hyun
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Matthew Hoppe
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Middlesbrough FC
(
Football League Championship)
13 September 2023
Marco Verratti
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
11 September 2023
Nicola Sansone
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
5 September 2023
Romain Saïss
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
4 September 2023
Sergio Ramos
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 September 2023
Abde
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ansu Fati
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
Armel Bella-Kotchap
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Cole Palmer
:
Manchester City Under 23
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Neraysho Kasanwirjo
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Ryan Gravenberch
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
31 August 2023
Bradley Barcola
:
Olympique Lyonnais Under 19
(
Championnat National U19)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
Marco Kana
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
30 August 2023
Gabriel Vidović
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
25 August 2023
Angelo Stiller
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
Dominik Livaković
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Luka Ivanušec
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Matthis Abline
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
24 August 2023
Jeremy Doku
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
Maduka Okoye
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
22 August 2023
Luka Stojković
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
21 August 2023
Josip Šutalo
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
19 August 2023
Arsen Zakharyan
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
18 August 2023
Bartol Franjić
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
16 August 2023
Nicolò Rovella
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
15 August 2023
David Raya
:
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
12 August 2023
Ousmane Dembélé
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
11 August 2023
Darder
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
10 August 2023
Benjamin Tetteh
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
8 August 2023
Senne Lynen
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
5 August 2023
Joško Gvardiol
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
Rasmus Højlund
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
4 August 2023
Axel Disasi
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Haji Wright
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
2 August 2023
Daniel Štefulj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 August 2023
Frederik Jäkel
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Róber Pier
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
27 July 2023
Dario Maresic
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
26 July 2023
Luis Vázquez
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Takuro Kaneko
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
25 July 2023
Alexander Nübel
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
24 July 2023
Matija Frigan
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
22 July 2023
Emanuel Emegha
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
20 July 2023
Formose Mendy
:
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
19 July 2023
Shuto Abe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
17 July 2023
Taichi Hara
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
15 July 2023
Abakar Sylla
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
14 July 2023
Tom Krauß
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
13 July 2023
Viktor Gyökeres
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
12 July 2023
Adrian Šemper
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
11 July 2023
Manor Solomon
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Sergej Milinković-Savić
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
10 July 2023
Mario Jurčevič
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
8 July 2023
Louis Patris
:
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Noa Lang
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
7 July 2023
Arda Güler
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Enzo Le Fée
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Thiago Ojeda
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Lugo
3 July 2023
Aarón Martín
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Felix Nmecha
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
Jonathan Iglesias
:
Paris FC
(
French League 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
Justin de Haas
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Famalicao
(
Primeira Liga)
Sandro Tonali
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Newcastle United FC
(
Premier League)
2 July 2023
Dominik Szoboszlai
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
Nikola Moro
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
1 July 2023
Catena
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Álex Millán
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Andrea Cambiaso
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
Cătălin Cîrjan
:
Arsenal Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Fotbal Club Rapid
(
Liga I)
Chidozie Awaziem
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Boavista FC
(
Primeira Liga)
Dario Vizinger
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
KS Warta Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Fran García
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ibrahim Sissoko
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
Jude Bellingham
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Luiz Araújo
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Marko Tolić
:
SK Slovan Bratislava II
(
2. liga)
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
Mislav Oršić
:
Southampton Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Naci Ünüvar
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Pedro Porro
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Timothy Weah
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
22 June 2023
Fernando Madrigal
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
15 June 2023
Senne Lammens
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Tsuyoshi Watanabe
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
25 April 2023
Aliyu Ibrahim
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
3 February 2023
Dante Vanzeir
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
31 January 2023
Kamaldeen sulemana
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
30 January 2023
Jayden Oosterwolde
:
Parma Calcio 1913
(
Serie B)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
23 January 2023
Jhon Durán
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
20 January 2023
Noni Madueke
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
15 January 2023
Mykhailo Mudryk
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
9 January 2023
Naoto Kamifukumoto
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
5 January 2023
Dave Romney
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
13 December 2022
Emir Dilaver
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
8 September 2022
Eli Dasa
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
31 August 2022
Ante Palaversa
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
26 August 2022
Anthony Kalik
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
24 August 2022
Fredrik Aursnes
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
1 August 2022
Riechedly Bazoer
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
29 July 2022
Nikola Čavlina
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
26 July 2022
Mathys Tel
:
FC Bayern Munchen Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
18 July 2022
Casper Nielsen
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 July 2022
Tyrell Malacia
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2022
Karim Adeyemi
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
Noussair Mazraoui
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
22 June 2022
Boško Šutalo
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)