SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Kowning
Kowning FC
Kowning
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Kowning
14 June 2024
Luis Sinisterra
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
12 June 2024
Luis Alberto
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
9 May 2024
David Ochoa
:
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Gyeong
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
2 April 2024
Shumpei Naruse
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
21 March 2024
Paulos Abraham
:
FC Groningen
➤
IFK Goteborg
(
Allsvenskan)
15 March 2024
Jack Price
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Shrewsbury Town FC
(
League One)
14 March 2024
Luis Urruti
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
28 February 2024
Héber
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
(
Chinese Super League)
22 February 2024
Timo Letschert
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
17 February 2024
Joe Bendik
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
16 February 2024
Cristian Pavón
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Joe Gyau
:
Degerfors IF
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Las Vegas Lights FC
(
USL Championship)
13 February 2024
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
10 February 2024
Jalil Elías
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
9 February 2024
Jeong Jae-Yong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Takuma Nishimura
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
8 February 2024
Hassan Ndam
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Haka
(
Veikkausliiga)
Igor Plastun
:
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
➤
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
(
Premier League)
Kelvin Leerdam
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Leonardo Sequeira
:
Everton de Vina del Mar
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
7 February 2024
Leonardo
:
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Zhejiang Greentown FC
(
Chinese Super League)
5 February 2024
Ján Gregus
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 February 2024
Alejo Véliz
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Bertrand Traoré
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Erik Zenga
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
Jhegson Sebastián Mendez
:
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Saïd Benrahma
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
31 January 2024
Bill Hamid
:
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Evergreen FC
(
USL League Two)
Damir Kreilach
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Gabriel Paulista
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Gustavo Bou
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Nadiem Amiri
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Nemanja Radonjić
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
30 January 2024
Daniel Muñoz
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
Ignacio Jeraldino
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Noah Ohio
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Santiago Castro
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
29 January 2024
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
28 January 2024
Michael Frey
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
Sacha Boey
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
26 January 2024
Arthur Vermeeren
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Joni Montiel
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
25 January 2024
Ege Özkayımoğlu
:
Utas Usak Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Belediye Derince Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
22 January 2024
Azor Matusiwa
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Lukian
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Ishida MASATOSHI
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Powell Obinna Obi
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Tetsuya Chinen
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Tokuma Suzuki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Yoshinori Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Yota Sato
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yuya Oki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
21 January 2024
Thor Úlfarsson
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Debreceni VSC
(
NB I)
20 January 2024
David Tijanič
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Al Adalh Club
18 January 2024
Tobias Anselm
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Viktoria Koln
(
3. Liga)
16 January 2024
Takuya Ogiwara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
15 January 2024
Imrân Louza
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
Míchel Macedo
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Paysandu SC
(
Paraense A)
12 January 2024
Alex Schalk
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
Kosei Tani
:
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Pablo Sisniega
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2024
Jean Lucas
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Tiago
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
9 January 2024
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Matías Pellegrini
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 January 2024
Lopes
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
5 January 2024
Daniel Schmidt
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Kyohei Yoshino
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
Lucas Cavallini
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
Thilo Kehrer
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
3 January 2024
Jaziel Martínez
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
1 January 2024
Lee Bum-Soo
:
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Diego Pituca
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Julián López
:
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Mitsuki Saito
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Richy Ledezma
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Yusuke Matsuo
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
22 December 2023
Ryoya Morishita
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
20 December 2023
Omir Fernandez
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2023
Aaron Herrera
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Dru Yearwood
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 September 2023
Giorgi Beridze
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
11 September 2023
Julien Ngoy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 September 2023
Fredrik Midtsjø
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 September 2023
Robbe Decostere
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
5 September 2023
Elias Cobbaut
:
Parma Calcio 1913
(
Serie B)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 September 2023
Mihael Žaper
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Aron Dønnum
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
Francisco Conceição
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
Ibrahim Sangaré
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
31 August 2023
Bradley Barcola
:
Olympique Lyonnais Under 19
(
Championnat National U19)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
27 August 2023
Jorge Carrascal
:
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
25 August 2023
Angelo Stiller
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
24 August 2023
Jeremy Doku
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
23 August 2023
Juan Narváez
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
21 August 2023
José Fontán
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
18 August 2023
Nacer Chadli
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Ryan Flamingo
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
16 August 2023
Ludwig Augustinsson
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Luís Maximiano
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Renato Sanches
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
11 August 2023
Yuito Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
10 August 2023
Ibañez
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
9 August 2023
Róger Guedes
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
8 August 2023
Andres Iniesta
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Fashion Sakala
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
Nikola Vlašić
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
3 August 2023
Ayase Ueda
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Mateus Castro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
2 August 2023
Deniz Undav
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
Diego Rossi
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
30 July 2023
Chidera Ejuke
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 July 2023
Sergi Samper
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
27 July 2023
Bradley Locko
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Brestois 29
(
French League 1)
25 July 2023
Max-Alain Gradel
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Taylan Antalyalı
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 July 2023
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
Morgan Sanson
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
23 July 2023
Agus Medina
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Faïz Selemani
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
21 July 2023
Frank Magri
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
20 July 2023
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
19 July 2023
Shuto Abe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Xavi Simons
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
18 July 2023
Adam Buksa
:
Racing Club Lens II
(
National 3)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Hendrik Van Crombrugge
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Tommaso Augello
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
17 July 2023
Alfonso Espino
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 July 2023
Ali Gholizadeh
:
KKS Lech Poznan II
(
II Liga)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Bernard Mensah
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
12 July 2023
Ismaël Kandouss
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 July 2023
Sergej Milinković-Savić
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
10 July 2023
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto
:
KV Oostende
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
8 July 2023
Noa Lang
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
7 July 2023
Francesco Acerbi
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
6 July 2023
Kjell Scherpen
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 July 2023
Aridane
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
4 July 2023
Shuto Machino
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 July 2023
Aleksey Miranchuk
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
Amine Harit
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
Aster Vranckx
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Dries Wouters
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
Destiny Udogie
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Jay Idzes
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Karim Benzema
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Lior Refaelov
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Milan Škriniar
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
Orkun Kökçü
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Philipp Max
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Terem Moffi
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
Tino Casali
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Toon Raemaekers
:
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
17 June 2023
Jeffrey Bruma
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
14 June 2023
João Pedro
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
13 June 2023
Keigo Tsunemoto
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
Mees Hoedemakers
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
18 January 2023
Anouar El Hadj
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
12 January 2023
Franco Escobar
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
9 January 2023
SONG BUMKEUN
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
YANG HAN BEEN
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Naoki Hayashi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Yuto Misao
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
5 January 2023
Christian Brüls
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
4 January 2023
Aaron Long
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 January 2023
Kim Jeong-Hoon
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Shogo Taniguchi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
8 December 2022
Kévin Cabral
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
5 December 2022
Sebastien Ibeagha
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
8 September 2022
Tayyip Sanuç
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 August 2022
Amadou Diawara
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
10 August 2022
Mikkel Damsgaard
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
6 August 2022
Roman Bezus
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
AC Omonia Nicosia
(
1. Division)
25 July 2022
Fausto Vera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
16 July 2022
Thomas Henry
:
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
13 July 2022
Julián Carranza
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
5 July 2022
Kim Seung Gyu
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
4 July 2022
João Palhinha
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2022
Daniel Bessa
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
Eran Zahavi
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Mattia Zaccagni
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
Przemysław Tytoń
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Samuel Gigot
:
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
Zian Flemming
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
28 June 2022
Sven Botman
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Newcastle United FC
(
Premier League)
21 June 2022
Jonathan Heris
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 February 2022
Viktor Vasin
:
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Kairat Almaty
(
Premier League)
2 February 2022
Eduardo
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
28 January 2022
Esequiel Barco
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
9 January 2022
Yuta Higuchi
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
7 January 2022
Anas Tahiri
:
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
(
Liga I)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
Oh Seung-Hoon
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
16 December 2021
Dylan Nealis
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
20 July 2021
Song Min-Kyu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
18 July 2021
Kyogo Furuhashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
8 July 2021
Niklas Dorsch
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
6 July 2021
Felipe
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
1 July 2021
Nikolay Titkov
:
FK Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskva
➤
FK Orenburg
(
Russian Premier League)
8 February 2021
Paolo Goltz
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Colon de Santa Fe