SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Pirate
Pirate FC
Pirate
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Pirate
14 June 2024
Shaun Byrne
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Raith Rovers FC
(
Championship)
4 June 2024
Echaporã
:
Clube do Remo
(
Paraense A)
➤
Londrina EC
(
Serie B)
9 May 2024
Diego Ossa
:
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Asheville City SC
(
USL League Two)
29 April 2024
Jacob Jackson
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
Kim Jun-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Sang-Hyeok
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 April 2024
Lucas Ribeiro
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
8 April 2024
Matteo Campagna
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Vancouver FC
5 April 2024
Ísak Þorvaldsson
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Breidablik UBK
(
Urvalsdeild)
27 March 2024
Adam Saldaña
:
LA
➤
KFUM Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
26 March 2024
Kim Li-Kwan
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Majlis Perbandaran Kota Bharu FC
(
Premier League)
25 March 2024
Toshiki Takahashi
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
22 March 2024
Luke Singh
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atletico Ottawa
(
Canadian Premier League)
7 March 2024
Kamron Habibullah
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
3 March 2024
Takuya Shigehiro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 March 2024
Max Biamou
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
Doncaster Rovers FC
(
League Two)
21 February 2024
Marc McNulty
:
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Spartans FC
(
Highland / Lowland)
15 February 2024
Ibrahim Diakité
:
Stade de Reims II
(
National 2)
➤
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
(
Super League)
Luka Bradarić
:
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Dugopolje
(
First NL)
11 February 2024
Giannis Masouras
:
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
➤
FK Astana
(
Premier League)
6 February 2024
Stav Nahmani
:
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
FC Ashdod
(
Ligat Ha'al)
2 February 2024
Lee Ji-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
1 February 2024
Christian Torres
:
Los Angeles II
➤
CD Tapatio
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Siriné Doucouré
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
31 January 2024
Derrick Jones
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
Joaquín Sosa
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
Jackson Conway
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
Skelly Alvero
:
Olympique Lyonnais II
(
National 2)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
30 January 2024
Dean Huiberts
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
Mitchy-Yorham Ntelo
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(
First League)
Stipe Radić
:
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
25 January 2024
Pablo Muñoz
:
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
CD Atletico Baleares
(
Primera Division RFEF)
23 January 2024
Mustafa Erdilman
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
22 January 2024
Diego Moreira
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Mateus Moraes
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Tokuma Suzuki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Yota Sato
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Joel Mvuka
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
BSC Young Boys
(
Super League)
18 January 2024
Mamadou Sarr
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
16 January 2024
Álex Martín
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Hakim Luqman
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
(
J3 League)
Redwan Bourlès
:
Stade Rennais FC II
(
National 2)
➤
NK Maribor
(
1. SNL)
13 January 2024
Jordan Carrillo
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
FABIO BLANCO
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
(
Primera Division RFEF)
11 January 2024
Calegari
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
8 January 2024
Kevin Bonifazi
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
2 January 2024
Thomas Kastanaras
:
VfB Stuttgart 1893 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SSV Ulm 1846
(
Regionalliga)
1 January 2024
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Rodrigo Cabral
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Shinya Nakano
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
28 December 2023
Piero Quispe
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
Yuta Ueda
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
18 November 2023
Achraf Laaziri
:
Olympique Lyonnais II
(
National 2)
➤
US du Littoral de Dunkerque
(
French League 2)
1 November 2023
Kassoum Ouattara
:
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
6 September 2023
Aymeric Ahmed
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace II
(
National 3)
➤
Royal Excelsior Virton
(
Challenger Pro League)
31 August 2023
Caio Cruz
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Radomlje
(
1. SNL)
Henri Dupays
:
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
➤
Union Titus Petange
(
National Division)
Roberto Piccoli
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
30 August 2023
Derry Murkin
:
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Karamoko Dembélé
:
Stade Brestois 29
(
French League 1)
➤
Blackpool FC
28 August 2023
Liam Henderson
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
US Citta di Palermo
(
Serie B)
19 August 2023
Serkan Asan
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
15 August 2023
Mohammed Essahel
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Union Touarga Sport
(
Botola Pro)
Roy Kuijpers
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
4 August 2023
Lewis O'Donnell
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
Kelty Hearts FC
(
League One)
2 August 2023
Artur Chyorny
:
FK Khimki
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
1 August 2023
Kazuki Nagasawa
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Timothy Martin
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Royal Excelsior Virton
(
Challenger Pro League)
21 July 2023
Giuliano Simeone
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Issa Kaboré
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
14 July 2023
Dragoljub Savić
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
FK Rigas Futbola skola
(
Virsliga)
12 July 2023
Toni Fruk
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 July 2023
Ahmet Kıvanç
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
Noah Bitsche
:
SK Vorwarts Steyr
(
2. Liga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Tibo Herbots
:
KVK Tienen
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
(
First Amateur Division)
15 June 2023
Elton Kabangu
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 April 2023
Nathan
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
2 March 2023
Keesean Ferdinand
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
13 January 2023
Luciano Cingolani
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2023
Hong Sung-Wook
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
3 January 2023
Andrés López
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CD Cuenca
(
Liga Pro)
1 January 2023
Byeon Gyung-Jun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Xander Martlé
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV B
(
Second Amateur Division)
29 July 2022
Lukas Fridrikas
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
4 July 2022
Seo Ju-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 July 2022
Arthur Allemeersch
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
6 April 2022
Motohiko Nakajima
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)