SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
BoSS_PaRaN
PaRaN
BoSS_PaRaN
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato BoSS_PaRaN
20 June 2024
Gakuto Notsuda
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
14 June 2024
Luke Ayling
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Middlesbrough FC
(
Football League Championship)
13 June 2024
Gary Medel
:
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 June 2024
Thomas Hasal
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
3 April 2024
Kemar Lawrence
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AFC UTA Arad
(
Liga I)
27 March 2024
Maxime Chanot
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
21 March 2024
Daiki Mitsui
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
8 March 2024
Joey Dezart
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
7 March 2024
Liel Abada
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
23 February 2024
Jung Jae-Yoon
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
21 February 2024
Jairo Torres
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
19 February 2024
Habib Guèye
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kristiansund BK
(
Eliteserien)
17 February 2024
Joe Bendik
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
16 February 2024
Lucas Kal
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 February 2024
Brendan Hines-Ike
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
14 February 2024
J. G. Campaña
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
13 February 2024
Kellyn Acosta
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
10 February 2024
Sebastian Wade
:
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club
(
Pro League)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca II
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
9 February 2024
Issa Kallon
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Nantong Zhiyun FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Jamiro Monteiro
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Jesús Jiménez
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
2 February 2024
Carlos Vinícius
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
İbrahim Akdağ
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Marash Kumbulla
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
Nigel Lonwijk
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Wycombe Wanderers FC
(
League One)
Yann Karamoh
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French Championship)
31 January 2024
David Zima
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SK Slavia Praha
(
Czech Liga)
Nicolás Freire
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Ignacio Jeraldino
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Ivan Rakitić
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
29 January 2024
Andreas Luthe
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Cemali Sertel
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
27 January 2024
Lennart Moser
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
25 January 2024
Douglas Costa
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
24 January 2024
Favio Álvarez
:
Colon de Santa Fe
➤
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
23 January 2024
Demba Seck
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
22 January 2024
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Jonathan Dos Santos
:
Club Atletico River Plate
(
Primera Division)
➤
Mushuc Runa SC
(
Liga Pro)
Kyohei Noborizato
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Nassim Ben Khalifa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Ryo Takano
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
SC Sagamihara
(
J3 League)
Ryosuke Yamanaka
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yuji Ono
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
Yusuke Maruhashi
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Josh Doig
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
19 January 2024
Renzo Giampaoli
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
16 January 2024
Aleksandar Jukic
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
15 January 2024
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
14 January 2024
Felix Torres
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
13 January 2024
Rubio Rubín
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
Luis Garro
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Sport Huancayo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Miguel Torrén
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Union de Santa Fe
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2024
Juan Dinenno
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
Abu Danladi
:
FK Bylis
(
Superliga)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
Husein Balić
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
9 January 2024
Caumenan N'Guessan
:
Torino Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
(
Serie B)
8 January 2024
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Washington Corozo
:
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
5 January 2024
Emanuel Montejano
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Celaya CF
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
3 January 2024
Pedro Ferreira
:
Aalborg BK
➤
CD Santa Clara
Ma Sang-Hoon
:
Hong Kong Rangers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
2 January 2024
Carlos Beltrán
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Lee Jung-Hyub
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
1 January 2024
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Jun Amano
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
11 December 2023
Dru Yearwood
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
15 September 2023
Umut Güneş
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 September 2023
Juan García
:
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Volos New Football Club
(
Super League 1)
7 September 2023
Samuel Kalu
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
6 September 2023
Rufo
:
UD Logrones
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Don Denis FC Santa Coloma
(
1a Divisio)
1 September 2023
Keinan Davis
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
31 August 2023
Brian Bayeye
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
30 August 2023
Emirhan İlkhan
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
29 August 2023
Amir Abedzadeh
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
CS Maritimo Funchal
Etrit Berisha
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Vito Mannone
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
LOSC Lille
(
French Championship)
26 August 2023
Yunus Akgün
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
23 August 2023
Phillipp Mwene
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
20 August 2023
Jordan Lukaku
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
Tyler Adams
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
18 August 2023
Adrian Barišić
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
17 August 2023
Wilfried Singo
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
14 August 2023
Kepa Arrizabalaga
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
11 August 2023
Fabian de Keijzer
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
8 August 2023
Senne Lynen
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
31 July 2023
Ibrahim Šehić
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
Maximilian Wöber
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
27 July 2023
Eldor Shomurodov
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
26 July 2023
Samuel Oum Gouet
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
Timo Baumgartl
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
25 July 2023
Christian Kabasele
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
22 July 2023
Ola Aina
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
21 July 2023
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
19 July 2023
Shuto Abe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
7 July 2023
Francesco Acerbi
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Son
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
6 July 2023
Clinton Mata
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
Cyriel Dessers
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
5 July 2023
Emrah Başsan
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Haris Seferović
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
Tiago Tomás
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
4 July 2023
Leonel López
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club The Strongest
(
Primera Division)
2 July 2023
Javi Jiménez
:
Malaga CF
➤
UD Ibiza
1 July 2023
Carles Pérez
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Chanathip
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Edin Džeko
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Kim Ji-Hyun
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Jose Arnaiz
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Leart Pacarada
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Martín Montoya
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Matty Kennedy
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
Morgan Guilavogui
:
Paris FC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
RC Lens
(
French Championship)
Ruud Vormer
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
26 June 2023
Florian Jozefzoon
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
22 June 2023
Diego Barbosa
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Sebastián Saucedo
:
Deportivo Toluca FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
25 April 2023
Lukas MacNaughton
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 February 2023
Mattias Andersson
:
Randers FC
(
Superliga)
➤
Trelleborgs FF
(
Superettan)
26 January 2023
Ivica Ivušić
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
20 January 2023
Yuki Soma
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Casa Pia AC
(
Primeira Liga)
9 January 2023
Hiroki Iikura
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Juanma Delgado
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Kei Chinen
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
Shinzo Koroki
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yuya Asano
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
3 January 2023
Jang Hyeok-Jin
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
1 January 2023
Ataru Esaka
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Carlos Lampe
:
CA Tucuman
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Bolivar
(
Primera Division)
Lee Jin-Yong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
8 September 2022
Eli Dasa
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
23 August 2022
Emerson
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
5 August 2022
Kim GUNHEE
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
15 July 2022
Stanislav Iljutcenko
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
11 July 2022
Zaldúa
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
9 July 2022
Hamdi Akujobi
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
8 July 2022
Juan Otero
:
Club America
(
Liga MX)
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
7 July 2022
Matteo Tosetti
:
FC Sion
➤
AC Bellinzona
(
Challenge League)
1 July 2022
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
8 June 2022
Alfredo Talavera
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
31 May 2022
Alan Mozo
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)