SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
iCanadian
iCanadian FC
iCanadian
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato iCanadian
14 June 2024
Shaun Byrne
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Raith Rovers FC
(
Championship)
26 April 2024
GUSTAVO NESCAU
:
Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
23 April 2024
William Oliveira
:
Boavista SC
(
Carioca Serie A)
➤
Ferroviario AC Fortaleza
(
Serie C)
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
26 March 2024
Kim Li-Kwan
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Majlis Perbandaran Kota Bharu FC
(
Premier League)
7 March 2024
Kamron Habibullah
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
15 February 2024
Brandan Craig
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
14 February 2024
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
9 February 2024
Park Won-Jae
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
7 February 2024
Kim Won-Gun
:
Cheongju FC
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
2 February 2024
Florian Freissegger
:
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Lafnitz
(
2. Liga)
1 February 2024
Vladislav Cherny
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
TSV Havelse
(
Regionalliga)
26 January 2024
Choi Ji-Mook
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
25 January 2024
Ege Özkayımoğlu
:
Utas Usak Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Belediye Derince Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
24 January 2024
Jakup Durmaz
:
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
23 January 2024
Kim Jin-Ho
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
22 January 2024
Fernando Meza
:
CD Palestino
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Haruki Arai
:
FC TIAMO Hirakata
(
Japan Football League)
➤
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
Hayato Teruyama
:
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
Kohei Maki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
Koki Otani
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Kosuke Yamamoto
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
Ryo Nagai
:
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Ryuji Sawakami
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Fukushima United FC
(
J3 League)
HWANG Seok Ho
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
9 January 2024
Park Hyeon-bin
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
3 January 2024
Ahn Ji-Man
:
Gimhae City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Yeoju Citizen FC
(
K4 League)
2 January 2024
Kim Gyu-Hyeong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Lee Ji-yong
:
Persatuan Bolasepak Negeri Pahang
(
Super League)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
(
K3 League)
Lee Seok-Gyu
:
Cheonan City Government FC
➤
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
Willian
:
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
EC Vitoria
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Sim Won-Seong
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
3 November 2023
Filip Novák
:
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
SK Sigma Olomouc
(
Tipsport Liga)
20 October 2023
Aleksandar Boljević
:
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
(
Premijer Liga)
24 September 2023
Konrad Michalak
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ohod Club
(
Division 1)
15 September 2023
Hasan Ali Kaldırım
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Serhat Ahmetoğlu
:
Sariyer Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Zonguldak Komur Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
14 August 2023
Hugo Mallo
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
12 August 2023
Finlay Robertson
:
Cove Rangers FC
➤
Dundee FC Under 21
11 August 2023
Özkan Yiğiter
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
24 Erzincan Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
9 August 2023
J. Herrmann
:
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
25 July 2023
Houssam Ghacha
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
(
Ligue 1)
23 July 2023
Roh Kyung-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
21 July 2023
Konan Jocelyn N’Dri
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Kosei Okazawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
20 July 2023
Joshua Steiger
:
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
19 July 2023
Pablo De Blasis
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
18 July 2023
Florent Hoti
:
Tranmere Rovers FC
(
League Two)
➤
FC Halifax Town
(
National League)
16 July 2023
Josué Homawoo
:
Red Star FC 93
(
National 1)
➤
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
(
Liga II)
14 July 2023
Bernard Mensah
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
7 July 2023
Son
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
3 July 2023
Chardi Landu
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Emmen
Medrano
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 July 2023
Antonio López
:
CSD Municipal
(
Liga Nacional)
➤
CSD Comunicaciones
(
Liga Nacional)
Emrecan Uzun
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Arguvan Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Keith Watson
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Raith Rovers FC
(
Championship)
Kevin McDonald
:
Exeter City FC
(
League One)
➤
Bradford City AFC
(
League Two)
Sebastian Vasiliadis
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Thomas Beekman
:
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
(
Tweede Divisie)
25 June 2023
Kevin Balanta
:
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
23 June 2023
Kenneth Vermeer
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
15 June 2023
Kevin Wimmer
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
5 June 2023
Seth Paintsil
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Hamrun Spartans FC
(
Premier League)
1 May 2023
Lee Seung-Gi
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
10 April 2023
Bryce Duke
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
21 March 2023
Oh Hu-Seong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
15 March 2023
Frank Ross
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
One Knoxville
(
USL League One)
23 February 2023
Gustav Engvall
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
IFK Varnamo
(
Allsvenskan)
16 February 2023
Bill Tuiloma
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
10 February 2023
Filip Antovski
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
MFK Karvina
(
Tipsport Liga)
29 January 2023
Sergen Piçinciol
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
26 January 2023
Park Chang-Hwan
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Dušan Stojinović
:
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
➤
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok
(
Ekstraklasa)
11 January 2023
Kim Ju-Sung
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
10 January 2023
Kim Jin-Hyun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
9 January 2023
Hirotaka Mita
:
FC Tokyo Under 23
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Hiroyuki Abe
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Kengo Nagai
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Kosuke Taketomi
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Kyo Sato
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
3 January 2023
Choi Hyun-Woung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Son Ho-Jun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
2 August 2022
Anthony Ujah
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
10 July 2022
Alexander Corryn
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
9 July 2022
Hamdi Akujobi
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
5 July 2022
Hamza Mendyl
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 July 2022
Blair Spittal
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
Erik Schouten
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
Lee Han-Do
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Oleg Ivanov
:
FK Ufa
(
Second League A)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
19 June 2022
Kenneth Paal
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
15 June 2022
Mauro Rodrigues
:
FC Sion
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
9 June 2022
Filip Stojković
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
31 May 2022
Rubén González
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
19 July 2021
Tsukasa Umesaki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)