SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
elfodido (buy/swap)
Elfo Dido FC
elfodido (buy/swap)
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato elfodido (buy/swap)
5 June 2024
Thomas Hasal
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
19 February 2024
Damian Rivera
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
16 February 2024
Cho Yu-Min
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
12 February 2024
Du Queiroz
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 February 2024
Antonio Marin
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
Jalil Elías
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
9 February 2024
Matías de los Santos
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Liverpool FC Montevideo
(
Primera Division)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Giorgi Makaridze
:
CS Maritimo Funchal
➤
SC Covilha
(
Segunda Liga)
Hassan Ndam
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Haka
(
Veikkausliiga)
7 February 2024
Lázaro
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SE Palmeiras
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
6 February 2024
Jonathan Viera
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
5 February 2024
Stiven Mendoza
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Lucas Villalba
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Badou N'Diaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Sergio Córdova
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
3 February 2024
Tomás Molina
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
2 February 2024
Javairô Dilrosun
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)
KWON KYUNG WON
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 February 2024
Adam Idah
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Bryan Teixeira
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Lucas Lima
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
30 January 2024
Jonathan Panzo
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Karl Toko Ekambi
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
29 January 2024
Manfred Ugalde
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
28 January 2024
Santiago Arias
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
27 January 2024
Fran Mérida
:
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
CD Lugo
26 January 2024
Ivo Grbić
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
Younès Belhanda
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Shamal SC
(
Stars League)
25 January 2024
BOHDAN MYKHAILICHENKO
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Polessya Zhitomir
(
Persha Liga)
23 January 2024
Ryotaro Tsunoda
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 January 2024
Anastasios Bakasetas
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Nicolás Oroz
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Tiago Djaló
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Benjamín Rollheiser
:
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Tomás Durso
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tucuman
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
19 January 2024
Gonçalo Guedes
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 January 2024
Andoni Zubiaurre
:
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
José Paradela
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
15 January 2024
Gustavo Henrique
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Matías Tagliamonte
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
12 January 2024
Robert Rojas
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 January 2024
Mateo Tanlongo
:
FC København
(
Superliga)
➤
Rio Ave FC
(
Primeira Liga)
Miguel Trauco
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Rodrigo Lindoso
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Operario Ferroviario EC
(
Serie B)
8 January 2024
Emanuel Mammana
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Mauricio Martínez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Cristian Tarragona
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
4 January 2024
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
3 January 2024
Álvaro Jiménez
:
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
➤
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
2 January 2024
Kim Min-Duk
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jo Seong-Jun
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Dubasin
:
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
➤
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Jun Ichimori
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Seo Min-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 September 2023
Paul Onuachu
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 September 2023
Juan García
:
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Volos New Football Club
(
Super League 1)
8 September 2023
Philippe Coutinho
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
1 September 2023
Altay Bayındır
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
César Montes
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Francisco Conceição
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
31 August 2023
Amin Sarr
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Francesco Di Tacchio
:
FC Sudtirol
(
Serie B)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
30 August 2023
Salva Sevilla
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
29 August 2023
Carlos Baleba
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
28 August 2023
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
Nabil Bentaleb
:
Angers SCO
(
French League 2)
➤
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
26 August 2023
Sardar Azmoun
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
22 August 2023
Marco Richter
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Maxi Gómez
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Otávio
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
15 August 2023
Axel Werner
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
13 August 2023
Dimitri Payet
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
9 August 2023
Braian Romero
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 August 2023
Emiliano Viviano
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
5 August 2023
Dion Lopy
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Juan Quintero
:
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
4 August 2023
Luciano Ferreyra
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
2 August 2023
Diego Rossi
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
Saracchi
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
28 July 2023
Petar Bočkaj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
27 July 2023
Vina
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
26 July 2023
Álex Domínguez
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
25 July 2023
Florian Miguel
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
24 July 2023
Felipe
:
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
Marc Bartra
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
21 July 2023
Loren Morón
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
18 July 2023
Jonathan Bamba
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 July 2023
Cristian Ramírez
:
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
Jacob Rasmussen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
Juan Carlos
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
11 July 2023
Quini
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
10 July 2023
Matteo Ricci
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
9 July 2023
Fran García
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
5 July 2023
Miguel Araujo
:
FC Emmen
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Yevhen Cheberko
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
3 July 2023
Enner Valencia
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
2 July 2023
Érick Gutiérrez
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
André Gomes
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Armando Sadiku
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
(
Indian Super League)
Bruma
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sporting Braga
(
Primeira Liga)
Malo Gusto
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
30 June 2023
Gabriel Fuentes
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
23 June 2023
Nathan Silva
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
19 January 2023
Jeong Tae-Wook
:
K-League XI
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
16 January 2023
Won Du-jae
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
6 January 2023
Tomás Pochettino
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
3 January 2023
Michael Hoyos
:
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CSD Independiente del Valle
(
Liga Pro)
1 January 2023
Everaldo
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Yu In-Soo
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
Pedro Santos
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
8 July 2022
Sergio Santos
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)