SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
aqqwbj
aqqwbj FC
aqqwbj
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato aqqwbj
15 June 2024
Andres Jasson
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Aalborg BK
Barnabás Bese
:
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
➤
Ujpest FC
(
NB I)
28 May 2024
Clément Bayiha
:
York9 FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
➤
HFX Wanderers FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
26 April 2024
Nigel Robertha
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
19 April 2024
Zé Ricardo
:
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
(
Paulista A2)
➤
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
Serginho
:
Maringa FC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
15 April 2024
Everton Sena
:
EC Sao Bento
(
Paulista A2)
➤
FC Cascavel
(
Paranaense 1)
Emerson Santos
:
AA Internacional de Limeira
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
(
Serie B)
7 April 2024
Ryan Shawcross
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Stoke City Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
2 April 2024
Machop Chol
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
28 March 2024
Eddie Munjoma
:
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
21 March 2024
Daiki Mitsui
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
16 March 2024
Isaiah Parente
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
14 March 2024
Kaveh Rad
:
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
➤
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
12 March 2024
Renji Matsui
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
7 March 2024
Jacori Hayes
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
North Carolina FC
(
USL League One)
28 February 2024
Gwon Seong-Yun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
16 February 2024
Stallone Limbombe
:
AS Othellos Athienou
(
2. Division)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
15 February 2024
Brendan Hines-Ike
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
14 February 2024
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
8 February 2024
Seo Bo-Min
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
2 February 2024
Ismaila Coulibaly
:
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
1 February 2024
Issei Ouchi
:
Kagoshima United FC
(
J3 League)
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
Jhegson Sebastián Mendez
:
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Josema Sánchez
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
KS Ruch Chorzow
(
I Liga)
Karol Świderski
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Liam Smith
:
Cheltenham Town FC
(
League One)
➤
Grimsby Town FC
(
League Two)
Norimichi Yamamoto
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Orel Mangala
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
31 January 2024
Derrick Jones
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
Nanu
:
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
CF Estrela da Amadora
(
Primeira Liga)
30 January 2024
Ignacio Jeraldino
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
29 January 2024
Robin Himmelmann
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
28 January 2024
Park Seong-Su
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
27 January 2024
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
26 January 2024
Ji Dong-Won
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Noh Ji-Hun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Choi Ji-Mook
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Naim García
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
25 January 2024
Sami Lahssaini
:
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
23 January 2024
Kim Jin-Ho
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
22 January 2024
Erik Sabo
:
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
➤
AE Zakakiou
(
2. Division)
Katsuhiro Nakayama
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Katsunori Ueebisu
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Kazuki Fujimoto
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Keisuke Saka
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Keiya Shiihashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Ko Yanagisawa
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Koji Hachisuka
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
AFC Blaublitz Akita
(
J2 League)
Rei Hirakawa
:
Roasso Kumamoto
(
J2 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Ren Fujimura
:
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
Rikito Inoue
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Ryo Okui
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
Tochigi City FC
(
Regional Leagues)
Ryo Takano
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
SC Sagamihara
(
J3 League)
Ryoma Kida
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
Ryota Nagaki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
HWANG Seok Ho
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
GU SUNG YUN
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Yuki Ohashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
Yuta Fujihara
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)
Yuto Iwasaki
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Romain Salin
:
CS Maritimo Funchal
➤
AGL Drapeau Fougeres Football
(
National 3)
19 January 2024
Cha Oh-Yeon
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
Cho Sung-Hoon
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
18 January 2024
Adam Grinwis
:
Orlando
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
17 January 2024
Kim Min-Seok
:
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
Lee Seung-Jae
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
16 January 2024
Chris Gloster
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
15 January 2024
Fede Vico
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
13 January 2024
Niklo Dailly
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
12 January 2024
Lee Joon-Suk
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
11 January 2024
Ekrem Kılıçarslan
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
9 January 2024
Jhohan Romaña
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Roberto Punčec
:
FK Botev Plovdiv
(
First League)
➤
HNK Sibenik
8 January 2024
An Chan-Gi
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Jun-Bum
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Kim Seung-Dae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2024
Choe Hee-Won
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
3 January 2024
Han Suk-Jong
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Seongnam FC
2 January 2024
Kang Jeong-Mook
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
Koichi Aparicio
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Erick Torres
:
AD Guanacasteca
(
Primera Division)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
Ethan Zubak
:
Huntsville City
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Lee Ji-yong
:
Persatuan Bolasepak Negeri Pahang
(
Super League)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Park Sang-Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Lee Seok-Gyu
:
Cheonan City Government FC
➤
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
Shuhei Kawasaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
21 December 2023
Blake Bodily
:
San Diego Loyal SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
John Nelson
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
7 December 2023
Jeizon Ramírez
:
Zamora Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Portuguesa FC
(
Primera Division)
1 December 2023
Jay Chapman
:
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
22 September 2023
Freddy Vargas
:
Metropolitanos FC
(
Primera Division)
➤
Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
13 September 2023
Emmanuel Sowah Adjei
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
5 September 2023
Stan Van Dessel
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
4 September 2023
Juan Ibiza
:
UD Ibiza
➤
RTS Widzew Lodz
(
Ekstraklasa)
1 September 2023
Vadillo
:
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Carlos Embalo
:
AS Cittadella
(
Serie B)
➤
Foggia Calcio 1920
(
Serie C)
Ekrem Kayılıbal
:
Menemen Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Inegol Kafkas Genclik Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
31 August 2023
Jackson Tchatchoua
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
29 August 2023
Dragan Lausberg
:
Royal Antwerp B
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
(
First Amateur Division)
Timothy Castagne
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
26 August 2023
Andrei Rațiu
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
23 August 2023
Fabrice Sambu
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 August 2023
Pierre Bourdin
:
Royal Excelsior Virton
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
AF Virois
(
National 3)
16 August 2023
Cameron Dunbar
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Uroš Račić
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
14 August 2023
Armin Gremsl
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
Emil Bergström
:
KS Gornik Zabrze
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
10 August 2023
Sergiu Buș
:
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
(
Liga I)
➤
FC Politehnica Iași
(
Liga II)
8 August 2023
Dylan Ouédraogo
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
(
Super League)
5 August 2023
Sam Byram
:
Norwich City Under 23
➤
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
2 August 2023
Artur Chyorny
:
FK Khimki
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
26 July 2023
Samuel Oum Gouet
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
25 July 2023
Juan Artola
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
24 July 2023
Riku Danzaki
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Western United FC
(
A-League Men)
23 July 2023
Roh Kyung-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
21 July 2023
Mutsuki Kato
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
20 July 2023
Jung Seung-Yong
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
15 July 2023
Park Ji-Soo
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
12 July 2023
Ismaël Kandouss
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
8 July 2023
Itsuki Someno
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
6 July 2023
Kazuki
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
5 July 2023
Alberto Escassi
:
Malaga CF
➤
UD Ibiza
4 July 2023
Jan Van den Bergh
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
2 July 2023
Johan Kappelhof
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Safa Beirut SC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2023
Antonio López
:
CSD Municipal
(
Liga Nacional)
➤
CSD Comunicaciones
(
Liga Nacional)
Boris Prokopič
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SC Bruhl St. Gallen
(
1. Liga Promotion)
Denzel Jubitana
:
Iraklis 1908 FC
(
Super League 2)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
Marko Kolar
:
Wisla Plock SA
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
NK Maribor
(
1. SNL)
Matty Kennedy
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
Philipp Erhardt
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
ASV Drasburg
(
Regionalliga)
22 June 2023
Jürgen Damm
:
Club America
(
Liga MX)
➤
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
5 June 2023
Lee Chan-Dong
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chonburi FC
(
Thai League 1)
18 May 2023
Joevin Jones
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Police FC
(
TT Premier League)
1 May 2023
Lee Seung-Gi
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
14 March 2023
Patrick Metcalfe
:
Stabæk Fotball
(
1. Division)
➤
Fredrikstad FK
(
Eliteserien)
23 February 2023
Sam Junqua
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
14 February 2023
Lee Kang Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
10 February 2023
Filip Antovski
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
MFK Karvina
(
Tipsport Liga)
31 January 2023
Alexei Koselev
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
Thijs van Leeuwen
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
26 January 2023
Cal Jennings
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
25 January 2023
Rustamjon Ashurmatov
:
FK Navbahor Namangan
(
Super League)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
23 January 2023
Leonardo Mirimar
:
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RKS Radomiak Radom
(
Ekstraklasa)
16 January 2023
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Jae-Woo
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
13 January 2023
Shin Jae-Won
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
12 January 2023
Kamohelo Mokotjo
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sekhukhune United FC
(
PSL)
11 January 2023
Lee Gwang-Hyeok
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Alan Ruschel
:
Londrina EC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Jin-Hyun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
Han Seok-Hee
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
9 January 2023
Daiki Hotta
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Diego
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
YANG HAN BEEN
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Kaito Ioka
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Gainare Tottori
(
J3 League)
Kazuya Konno
:
FC Tokyo Under 23
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Kosuke Saito
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Ryo Takahashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Ryuji Izumi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Seigo Kobayashi
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
Shun Yoshida
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Tatsuya Morita
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Fujii
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
Yusuke Segawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
8 January 2023
Ju Se Jong
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
6 January 2023
Brad Smith
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
5 January 2023
Kim Gyeong-Min
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
4 January 2023
Carlos Orrantia
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Deportivo Toluca FC
(
Liga MX)
3 January 2023
Choi Bong Jin
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
Lee Han-Saim
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
Oh Jae Suk
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Cho Sang-Jun
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
2 January 2023
Elias Oubella
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FSV Frankfurt
(
Regionalliga)
Elikia Mbinga
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Voetbal Vereniging Ons Genoegen
(
Derde Divisie)
1 January 2023
Shin Chang-Moo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
Erickson Gallardo
:
Zamora Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
An Gi-Hun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Park Hui-Geun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chuncheon FC
(
K3 League)
Lee Jin-Yong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Marco Meilinger
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Union Vocklamarkt
(
Regionalliga)
23 December 2022
Quentin Westberg
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
21 December 2022
Jung Dong-Yoon
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Mun Ji-Hwan
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
14 December 2022
Alex Bono
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
28 November 2022
Jake Nerwinski
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 September 2022
Wu Lei
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
29 August 2022
Oskar Zawada
:
FKS Stal Mielec
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Wellington Phoenix FC
(
A-League Men)
19 August 2022
Laurent Jans
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
9 August 2022
Sergio Ruiz
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 July 2022
Ali Sowe
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
12 July 2022
Jason Pendant
:
New York
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French League 2)
Taro Sugimoto
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
5 July 2022
Berkay Dabanlı
:
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
1 July 2022
Benjamin Boulenger
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
Hwang Byeong-Geun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
15 June 2022
Robbe Quirynen
:
KMSK Deinze
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
16 March 2022
Isaac Thelin
:
Bani Yas
(
Pro League)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
9 March 2022
Wilson Harris
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
20 January 2022
Riki Matsuda
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)
12 January 2022
Song Seung-Min
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
10 January 2022
Lee Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
9 January 2022
Yoon Bo-Sang
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Ryo Germain
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Ryogo Yamasaki
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Toshiyuki Takagi
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
(
J2 League)
6 January 2022
Lee Chang-Yong
:
Seongnam FC
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
1 January 2022
Haruki Saruta
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
12 August 2021
Jeffry Fortes
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)