SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
momentum
momentum🇹🇷
momentum
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato momentum
14 June 2024
Ross Stewart
:
Partick Thistle FC
(
Championship)
➤
Queen of the South FC
(
League One)
1 June 2024
David Richards
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Crewe Alexandra FC
(
League Two)
29 April 2024
Maeng Seong-Ung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
25 April 2024
KOH BONGJO
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
2 April 2024
A.J. DeLaGarza
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Des Moines Menace
(
USL League Two)
1 April 2024
Justin Meram
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Michigan Stars FC
(
NISA)
8 March 2024
Shin Se-Gye
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
28 February 2024
Rudi Molotnikov
:
Hibernian U19
➤
Stirling Albion FC
(
League Two)
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
Jung Jae-Yoon
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
17 February 2024
Joe Bendik
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
13 February 2024
Rafał Gikiewicz
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
RTS Widzew Lodz
(
Ekstraklasa)
9 February 2024
DoÄŸukan Kaya
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Mus Menderesspor
(
3. Lig)
Erhan Erentürk
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Muammer Yıldırım
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
29 January 2024
Andreas Luthe
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Urho Nissilä
:
Kuopion Palloseura
(
Veikkausliiga)
➤
Puskas Ferenc Akademia FC
(
NB I)
26 January 2024
Dean Lyness
:
St Patrick's Athletic FC
(
Premier Division)
➤
Hamilton Academical FC
24 January 2024
Ross Munro
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Dundalk FC
(
Premier Division)
22 January 2024
Fabian Gonzalez
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Koki Otani
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Kotaro Tachikawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
19 January 2024
Ahmet Engin
:
Volos New Football Club
(
Super League 1)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
11 January 2024
OÄŸuzhan Berber
:
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
5 January 2024
Lee Dong-Su
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
3 January 2024
Koo Dae-Young
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
Han Suk-Jong
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Seongnam FC
Yoshihiro Nakano
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
2 January 2024
Yu Kang-Hyun
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Kei Uchiyama
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
Park Sang-Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
13 September 2023
Hakan Özmert
:
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sariyer Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
1 September 2023
Leonardo Capezzi
:
Perugia Calcio
➤
Carrarese Calcio
(
Serie C)
10 August 2023
Ciprian Tătărușanu
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
3 August 2023
Mehdi Jeannin
:
FC Sochaux Montbeliard II
(
National 3)
➤
Pau FC
(
French League 2)
20 July 2023
Candeias
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
17 July 2023
Swierczok
:
Zaglebie Lubin
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
14 July 2023
Kubilay Kanatsızkuş
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
11 July 2023
Manu Agro
:
FC Sochaux Montbeliard II
(
National 3)
➤
Racing Colombes 92
(
National 2)
4 July 2023
Manu Barreiro
:
CD Lugo
➤
SD Compostela
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
1 July 2023
Aygün Yildirim
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Blair Alston
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Partick Thistle FC
(
Championship)
Leo Oppermann
:
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Will Norris
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Portsmouth FC
(
League One)
1 March 2023
Wellington
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
13 September 2022
Myung Jun-Jae
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC