SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
PetrusGOD
PetrusGOD FC
PetrusGOD
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato PetrusGOD
25 April 2024
Dom Dwyer
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Oakland Roots SC
(
USL Championship)
3 April 2024
Kemar Lawrence
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AFC UTA Arad
(
Liga I)
Samual Rogers
:
Lillestrøm SK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Hamarkameratene Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
29 March 2024
Roger Espinoza
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Des Moines Menace
(
USL League Two)
7 March 2024
Abraham Rodriguez
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
Marko Ilić
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Sarpsborg 08 FF
(
Eliteserien)
14 February 2024
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
8 February 2024
Álvaro Negredo
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 February 2024
Lautaro Blanco
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 February 2024
Fidel
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Raúl Guti
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Olaus Skarsem
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
Ugo Bonnet
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
Zafer Görgen
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
31 January 2024
André Hansen
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
29 January 2024
Robin Himmelmann
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
25 January 2024
Sergio León
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
22 January 2024
Ryo Takano
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
SC Sagamihara
(
J3 League)
Ryo Takeuchi
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Ryota Nagaki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Yuji Ono
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Eduardo Pérez
:
Club Atletico La Paz
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
➤
Panachaiki FC
(
Super League 2)
14 January 2024
Yanis Rahmani
:
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
8 January 2024
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Edgar Badia
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 January 2024
Michael Barrios
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
1 January 2024
Gaspar Servio
:
Tacuary FC
(
Division Profesional)
➤
Club Guarani
(
Division Profesional)
Julen Fernández
:
Sarriana
(
Autonomicas)
➤
La Palma CF
(
Autonomicas)
29 December 2023
Adrián Spörle
:
Arsenal de Sarandi
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
29 September 2023
Duje Čop
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Jordan Tell
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
(
French League 2)
31 August 2023
Olivier Deman
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
30 August 2023
Alexis Saelemaekers
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
15 August 2023
Axel Werner
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Pere Milla
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
11 August 2023
Darder
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
10 August 2023
Anıl Demir
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Fethiye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
2 August 2023
Mario Hernández
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 August 2023
Kazuki Nagasawa
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
27 July 2023
Gumbau
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Thomas Edwards
:
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
20 July 2023
Kristall Ingason
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold
(
1. Division)
17 July 2023
Gonzalo Verdú
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Kosuke Shirai
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
13 July 2023
Felix Seiwald
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Floridsdorfer AC
(
2. Liga)
5 July 2023
Miguel Araujo
:
FC Emmen
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
3 July 2023
Joshua Ginnelly
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
1 July 2023
Helibelton Palacios
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Ruiz de Galarreta
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Michael Cheukoua
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Liebherr Grazer AK
(
2. Liga)
Omar Mascarell
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Roger Martí
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Sadık Baş
:
Tire 1922 Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
23 June 2023
Charles Vanhoutte
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 June 2023
Fernando Madrigal
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Hugo González
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
15 June 2023
Joris Kayembe
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
10 March 2023
Stefano Vecchia
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
14 February 2023
Marciano Aziz
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HK Kopavogur
(
1. Deild)
9 January 2023
Kengo Kitazume
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Ryo Takahashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Yuji Takahashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yusuke Goto
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
1 January 2023
Park Hui-Geun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chuncheon FC
(
K3 League)
1 December 2022
Eiichi Katayama
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)